1ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1Uxío PampínOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz22196%671186%86730
2Ángel Rodríguez CerdeiraMonte Porreiro Mixto160100%48984%85.4727
3Martín FernándezOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz22292%701880%81.3707
4Manuel Esteban Lema PérezAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas80100%24777%77.3687
5Carlos Delgado TejedorRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A22679%724064%68.3642
6Marcelo Recuna PortoVilagarcía T.M.40100%12571%67.5638
7Parella: RC A Estrada ARecreo Cultural de A Estrada A13476%422860%63.6618
8Manuel Ángel García LobatoMonte Porreiro Mixto201067%683765%63.1616
9José Sánchez LópezS.D. Hípica4180%13572%62.7614
10Breogán Soto TelmoC.T.M. Lalín B18967%613663%61.9610
11Martín Quintana RañaMonte Porreiro Mixto14767%482962%60.9605
12Luis Carlos Ferreira AzevedoAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas6367%231070%60.7604
13Miriam Dominguez FreireAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas8467%291664%59.8599
14Parella: Zas Construcciones CernadasAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas12667%412859%59595
15Roi Sixto San JoséArteal A10100%30100%58.3592
16Javier Darriba ColmeneroArteal A10100%30100%58.3592
17Francisco Monroy RicoS.D. Hípica201263%735258%58.2591
18José Ramón Ramos MatoRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A161062%574158%57.2586
19Alejandro Blanco IglesiasConcello de Mazaricos9564%322259%57585
20Marcelino Túñez de la BarreraC.T.M. Lalín B10567%342756%56.6583
21María Castro SuárezAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas4180%131057%56.1581
22José A. Lado CostaConcello de Mazaricos201459%796256%55.4577
23Parella: Monte Porreiro MixtoMonte Porreiro Mixto11761%403156%55.1576
24Parella: Oroso Hotel Sta. CruzOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz10759%362757%54.2571
25Parella: ArtealArteal A11761%383254%54570
26Fabián Arnejo CanosaArteal A151354%614856%52.5563
27Enrique Nine AparicioS.D. Hípica121055%413951%50.1551
28Javier Rodríguez CasteloConcello de Mazaricos171652%646251%49.3547
29Fernando Suarez SandomingoConxo Ponte de Ferro10856%343549%49.1546
30Parella: Ponte de FerroConxo Ponte de Ferro9950%363551%47.3537
31Ramón Tubio VillanuevaVilagarcía T.M.7750%272651%46.6533
32Alberto Puga TrigasVilagarcía T.M.2250%10663%45.8529
33Ana García MartínezAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas91047%353649%45.5528
34Felipe Vázquez GensVilagarcía T.M.5550%191851%45.5528
35Parella: SD HípicaS.D. Hípica81044%373551%45.1526
36José A. Arnejo SeoaneArteal A5550%202248%43.9520
37Jesús Recio BlancoVilagarcía T.M.81142%403951%43.8519
38Javier González VázquezC.T.M. Lalín B101343%394348%43.3517
39Raúl López PereiroAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas111542%425245%41.6508
40Juan Pereiras CasalConxo Ponte de Ferro5645%192246%41.6508
41Gonzalo MirasOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz5645%192543%40.2501
42Saleta Guadalupe López LoureiroArteal A2250%7750%39.9500
43Brais Soto TelmoC.T.M. Lalín B1150%5550%36.2481
44Raquel Pérez BonillaConxo Ponte de Ferro61233%293843%36.1481
45Fernando Prego GarcíaS.D. Hípica1150%4450%35.5478
46Parella: Concello de MazaricosConcello de Mazaricos61233%324641%35.1476
47Andrés Segade GómezConxo Ponte de Ferro4833%192543%35.1476
48Roberto Barcia ParedesArteal A1150%3350%34.4472
49Parella: LalínC.T.M. Lalín B51328%284439%31.5458
50Sergio Aguión MosqueraArteal A1150%3538%30.3452
51Ángel Carlos Delgado DíazRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A41029%183435%29.3447
52David Vilariño Da SilvaConcello de Mazaricos2625%111838%28440
53Iván Batalla TriánsConxo Ponte de Ferro51723%335936%28440
54Juan M. Cajade FriasArteal A3925%152736%27.9440
55Elías Ramos CasalS.D. Hípica51229%174229%27.2436
56Parella: Vilagarcía T.M.Vilagarcía T.M.41422%204431%25.2426
57Manuel García freireRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A1233%3730%23.8419
58Juan Pardiñas PérezS.D. Hípica1420%61332%21.9410
59Adrián Mosteiro PájaroArteal A2820%82425%20.2401
60Pablo Alonso SalgadoMonte Porreiro Mixto21413%154425%17.9390
61Diego E. Cernadas LemaAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas1517%51624%17.4387
62Alberto Méndez TaboadaC.T.M. Lalín B2918%72919%17385
63Alfredo Varela GonzálezArteal A1910%92725%16.1381
64Carlos RodríguezMonte Porreiro Mixto010%2340%15375
65Marcos EspantosoOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz020%2625%10.2351
66Pablo Castro SalgadoVilagarcía T.M.1128%53712%9.1346
67Pablo Cristóbal AlonsoS.D. Hípica020%1614%5.7329
68Felipe Pérez CarballoVilagarcía T.M.030%1910%4.2321
69Andrés Castro OreiroVilagarcía T.M.0100%2306%2.9315
70Alexander Malov CastroOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz070%1215%2.1311
71Manuel José CastroAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas010%030%0300
72José Antonio Pazos VarelaAD Zas Construcciones Cernadas010%030%0300
73Adrián González PedrouzoC.T.M. Lalín B020%060%0300
74Martín París NovíoConcello de Mazaricos020%060%0300
75Víctor ValcárcelOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz020%060%0300
76Esteban RodriguezOroso T.M. Hotel Santa Cruz0100%0300%0300
77Álvaro Aido OubiñaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A010%030%0300
78Jorge Luis Aido OubiñaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A020%060%0300
79Marcos Conde CandaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada A010%030%0300
80Rafael Pazos VianaS.D. Hípica010%030%0300
81Jorge Yanguas FerreiroS.D. Hípica010%030%0300
82Pablo Iglesias FrescoVilagarcía T.M.010%030%0300
83Xavier Rodríguez PérezVilagarcía T.M.020%060%0300