1ª Nacional Fem. (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1VIKTORIIA PRYSHCHEPAA.D. VINCIOS / BADE300100%90199%95.4777
2ALBA PRADES DORIAA.D. VINCIOS / BADE25293%78693%88.6743
3DALMA SZABOEN BOAS MANS FISIOTERAPIA180100%54986%86.8734
4LUISA PINTOS BARREIROA.D. VINCIOS / BADE25389%761484%83.1716
5ANA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL25486%792576%77.7689
6MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL28682%902976%76.1681
7MARÍA PENA CALVARCINANIA FEMENINO28780%923075%75675
8LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIROCINANIA FEMENINO29683%933573%75675
9INÉS VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZA.D. VINCIOS / BADE11285%361078%74.6673
10ANTIA RAMA VECINOBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO22971%744065%65.3627
11MAR RIVAS PIDREVISIT PONTEVEDRA B18869%593166%64.3622
12MARTA PEREZ FARTOBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO12667%412463%60.8604
13ANDREA VALIÑO RODRIGUEZBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO6275%211362%59.9600
14SOFÍA COUCE INSUAEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO151060%553660%57.4587
15LUCIA DOMINGUEZ HEDUYA.D. VINCIOS / BADE6460%191458%52.6563
16MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZC.T.M.CORUÑA131057%464252%51.6558
17HELENA MARTÍN BUSTABADCTM CIDADE DE NARON131154%524554%51.3557
18ANA OTERO RODRÍGUEZEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO191654%656052%51.3557
19INÉS QUINTANA RAÑAVISIT PONTEVEDRA B201656%676750%51555
20MARIA CALVO RODRIGUEZCINANIA FEMENINO151256%505150%50.2551
21CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZC.T.M.CORUÑA9853%322952%49.2546
22MARIA CASTRO SUAREZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL161552%595950%48.9545
23SARA RIAL GONZALEZVISIT PONTEVEDRA B141450%504951%48.1541
24NOA FERNANDEZ HORJALESCINANIA FEMENINO3260%9853%46.3532
25NOELIA TEIJEIRO PRADOEN BOAS MANS FISIOTERAPIA7750%252748%45.2526
26SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRAEN BOAS MANS FISIOTERAPIA161847%607046%45525
27ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIAC.T.M.CORUÑA81044%293347%42.8514
28BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZC.T.M.CORUÑA91243%354146%42.1511
29CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELAC.T.M.CORUÑA1150%5363%40.6503
30MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLESVISIT PONTEVEDRA B3350%91243%39.1496
31ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑONC.T.M.CORUÑA81633%335040%34.8474
32NEREA SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA B1150%4544%33.5468
33ANA RAMOS SANCHEZBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO102727%518538%31.3457
34CARLA CASAL PICOSCTM CIDADE DE NARON71729%305635%30.6453
35ANDREA LOPEZ SAAVEDRAEN BOAS MANS FISIOTERAPIA3925%162936%27.9440
36ANDREA AMOR CORTESCTM CIDADE DE NARON72323%387633%27.3437
37JULIA GUERRA FERNÁNDEZCTM CIDADE DE NARON2433%61430%26.7434
38MARIÑA CHAVES FRAGACTM CIDADE DE NARON2625%102132%25.4427
39ESTELA HOLGADO CHAPARROCTM CIDADE DE NARON41225%153629%25.3427
40DIANA MONTAOS CHAVESRIBADUMIA TENIS MESA72323%297229%25425
41EVA PEÑA LORENZORIBADUMIA TENIS MESA41719%225429%22.8414
42CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑARIBADUMIA TENIS MESA72721%298426%22.3412
43AROA LOPEZ SAAVEDRAEN BOAS MANS FISIOTERAPIA52517%248223%18.9395
44CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIROEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO31616%145022%17.8389
45ELENA MONTAOS CHAVESRIBADUMIA TENIS MESA41917%135918%16.8384
46MARTA COSTA MONTESAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL1118%103423%14.5373
47LUCIA SAURA GOMEZEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO1811%32511%9.6348
48PILAR VARELA SIMOC.T.M.CORUÑA030%2918%7.8339
49ALICIA CASAL FARIÑAVISIT PONTEVEDRA B080%42414%6.7334
50LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL020%1614%5.7329
51ANTIA PITA MARIÑOEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO0200%6609%4.4322
52INES JASPE RODRIGUEZBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO0140%0420%0300
53EVA MARIA MOLINA CHAVEZCINANIA FEMENINO060%0180%0300
54LAURA FORTE LEYENDAVISIT PONTEVEDRA B020%060%0300