1ª Nacional Fem. (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1DRANCA DORINA CODRUTAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS290100%87397%94.2771
2ANDREA CHAVES CASUSOMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS A33392%1042680%82.9715
3SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS A31586%972381%80.6703
4ALBA RODRIGUEZ DIAZAVILES T.M.19290%571480%80.5703
5JUNE GARCIA BELLOCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA26681%863273%74.1671
6MAITE AIZPURUA BAKEROATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN14478%471576%71.9660
7MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS A23777%753071%71.1656
8ELVIRA FIONA RAD HINDUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS24875%783370%69.9650
9NOEMI LOPEZ SANTOSAVILES T.M.14478%442465%66.6633
10SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA22873%734065%66.2631
11CRISTINA SANTIAGO SANCHEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA17868%583264%63.1616
12LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHAESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA16867%563065%62.7614
13ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA241267%824963%62.5613
14MARIA BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS10471%311765%62.5613
15ANE RIBERA ANTONCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA14670%442861%61.7609
16NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUEROATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN231168%775359%61.2606
17ANABELLA GUTIERREZ CASTAÑOAVILES T.M.3175%10377%60.4602
18AMAIA ANGULO OCIOCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA3175%10471%58.3592
19MARÍA PÉREZ RODRIGUEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS A4267%12763%54.6573
20CELIA DELGADO AUSINUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS141254%514255%51.9560
21CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERAAVILES T.M.201656%676551%51.4557
22CELIA HERRERO DÍEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS B171652%625852%49.7549
23CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELACAFE LOS CAMPOS-CORVERASTUR111052%413852%49.3547
24MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETOCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA6555%211953%48.4542
25MARIA DELGADO AUSINUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS2250%8657%43.1516
26NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA111444%425245%42.3512
27MURIEL GARCÍA CALDERÓNMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS B141942%506245%42510
28LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA101442%384645%41.4507
29MERITXELL LOPEZ CORRIUSATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN6843%232746%41505
30IRATI FUSHU ARTOLA SAAVEDRAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN122038%507042%38.2491
31MARIA LOZANO LOPEZCAFE LOS CAMPOS-CORVERASTUR81338%334642%37.8489
32AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERREROMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS B122235%537342%37.4487
33ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA112035%456840%36.3482
34SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOLAVILES T.M.3443%91439%35.2476
35JUNE MARIA IZQUIERDO ARRUFERIACLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA2433%101343%33465
36ANNE FELIPE LOPEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA102429%458036%31.6458
37NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS1233%4640%28440
38BEATRIZ MENENDEZ GONZALEZCAFE LOS CAMPOS-CORVERASTUR2722%122334%25.5428
39SHEILA FERNÁNDEZ DORADOAVILES T.M.1325%5936%24.7424
40MYRIAM VIDAURRE PORRASCONSTRUCCIONES JOSEAN OBERENA3925%123029%24.5423
41MAIALEN IRIARTE ESPINOSACLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA1420%51229%20.7404
42MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADOCAFE LOS CAMPOS-CORVERASTUR52417%227722%19395
43LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS B080%92427%12.9365
44MAYTE MAESO BAYOCONSTRUCCIONES JOSEAN OBERENA2287%198418%12.2361
45DIANA AZPEITIA CARABIASCONSTRUCCIONES JOSEAN OBERENA2248%157517%11.7359
46ADRIANA BELVER DIAZCAFE LOS CAMPOS-CORVERASTUR2257%127614%10.1351
47VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA1166%74913%8.7344
48ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNEAVILES T.M.1176%65111%7.6338
49NAIARA MARTIN PARDOCONSTRUCCIONES JOSEAN OBERENA1274%4815%4320
50AYELEN PAZOSATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0100%0300%0300
51MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERACAFE LOS CAMPOS-CORVERASTUR010%030%0300
52PAULA ALVAREZ GONZALEZCONSTRUCCIONES JOSEAN OBERENA0120%0360%0300