1ª Nacional (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JORGE ANDRES GAMBRA SAIDMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.270100%81792%91.71209
2DANIEL CONICMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.24196%741484%85.71179
3VINCENT BORDONADOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN18290%571579%79.61148
4DENIS CONICCETT ESPARREGUERA14288%45983%79.31147
5KEVIN LAFONIRUN LEKA ENEA8189%26681%75.31127
6TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDEJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA31782%993574%75.21126
7ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS17385%532073%74.21121
8SERGI MOLIST PALOMERAGIRBAU VIC T.T.30879%993673%73.71119
9ALEXANDRE VIDAL CASANOVASCETT ESPARREGUERA23972%744463%64.71074
10JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZCETT ESPARREGUERA20100%6186%64.31072
11RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO SERRANOBLANXART OLESA271368%945762%62.91065
12ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMASCTT ALMOSTER221069%785061%62.41062
13ARNAU PONS SANUYCETT ESPARREGUERA18869%583761%62.11061
14ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.221167%774961%61.61058
15XABIER ZUGASTI GOÑIJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA171063%614359%58.21041
16IKER MARTINEZ CATALANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN231561%845859%581040
17JOSÉ IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRASJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA211166%705855%57.91040
18AITOR MICHELENA VICENTEATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN231561%866159%57.61038
19JORGE CARDONA MARQUEZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM10663%382858%55.91030
20IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLATITUS BADALONA12860%433257%55.31027
21JON ANDER GUERRICABEITIA ECHEVARRIAIRUN LEKA ENEA5363%181162%54.71024
22JAUME JOFRE BOTEYBLANXART OLESA221658%786455%54.61023
23JUAN OLAZABAL MONTEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.171455%675555%52.81014
24TITUS ODUNLAMI OMOTARAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN5363%161257%52.31012
25ANTONI GRAU LLINASBLANXART OLESA211953%837353%51.31007
26MIKEL ANGULO OCIOIRUN LEKA ENEA181555%686551%50.91005
27PAU NOLIS FAÑANASTITUS BADALONA131350%505349%47.1986
28VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA141844%596249%44.6973
29ORIOL ABANTE ALERTCETT ESPARREGUERA141548%465944%44.1971
30PABLO DE MARCO LILLOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS121446%435146%43.9970
31HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA141844%546645%42.8964
32PABLO CESTER MARQUESANCENTRO NATACION HELIOS111542%456043%40.7954
33XABIER LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.1150%5363%40.6953
34JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINTITUS BADALONA101737%506145%39.4947
35ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZTITUS BADALONA1150%5456%38.1941
36MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA1150%4357%37.9940
37MIQUEL RAMOS BROSGIRBAU VIC T.T.101836%456441%37935
38SERGI CIURANA MONNECTT ALMOSTER122334%578241%36.5933
39JORDI CARCELLER VALLSGIRBAU VIC T.T.132733%669242%36.1931
40SENEN ALEGRET MORALESCTT ALMOSTER122334%538040%35.9930
41ADRIA MARC PEREZ LAJASTITUS BADALONA1150%3350%34.4922
42IKER MARTINEZ ZABALAIRUN LEKA ENEA2433%101245%33.9920
43PAU LLORET RIGATTITUS BADALONA71630%315636%31.5908
44ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA61529%285434%29.8899
45ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN1325%91145%29.5898
46CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS41225%184131%25.9880
47JORGE PEREZ CARMONACENTRO NATACION HELIOS2625%82227%22.8864
48VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRERCENTRO NATACION HELIOS1325%41127%20.8854
49RAUL MAICAS ANDRESPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM52716%328827%20.5853
50XABIER IGLESIAS BUCETAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN020%4640%16.9835
51JORGE DELGADO PLOUPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM21810%165822%15.1826
52XUBAN ADRIAN GIRALDOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN1713%52318%13.5818
53ANDER CEPAS ZAPICOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN020%2625%10.2801
54MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS020%2625%10.2801
55HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM020%2625%10.2801
56FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUNPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM080%62420%9.4797
57FELIX PONS CANALCETT ESPARREGUERA010%1325%8.9795
58SAMIR BENKHIRA PUENTECENTRO NATACION HELIOS060%41818%8.4792
59RODRIGO LOZANO PUÑETPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM1254%127713%8.4792
60RICARD DUOCASTELLA SANCHEZBLANXART OLESA020%1614%5.7779
61ENRIQUE RUIZ CASABONACENTRO NATACION HELIOS020%1614%5.7779
62LLUIS PEIX CABANESGIRBAU VIC T.T.020%1614%5.7779
63JORDI GARCIA ROIGTITUS BADALONA020%1614%5.7779
64CARLES BOVER RABIONETGIRBAU VIC T.T.0120%3368%3.7769
65RAUL AGUILAR RUIZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM080%2248%3.6768
66ANGEL CARRION BUENOTITUS BADALONA080%2248%3.6768
67MARC PIÑOL ROFESCTT ALMOSTER0110%2336%2.7764
68DANIEL GÓMEZ RUIZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS080%1244%1.9760
69JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM080%1244%1.9760
70JORGE BORRA BADÍACENTRO NATACION HELIOS020%060%0750
71RAUL DANIEL IANCUCETT ESPARREGUERA020%060%0750
72ANDRES FELIPE RESTREPO MAZUERACTT ALMOSTER010%030%0750
73MARKUS HERMANN KILIANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.020%060%0750
74SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANTITUS BADALONA040%0120%0750