2ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1Pablo Cristóbal AlonsoHipica Coruña19195%59987%85.5578
2Javier Darriba ColmeneroArteal B19195%581085%84.8574
3Parella: Oroso Peluquería TijeOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije17289%541677%78.2541
4Francisco J. Barros DapenaArteal B11192%341176%75.9530
5Iago Ares RomeroLiceo de Noia D16384%531776%75.1526
6Nicolás García FerreiroLiceo de Noia D40100%12286%73.5518
7Parella: Concello Santa CombaConcello de Santa Comba16384%512270%72.3512
8Pedro Sanles MirónLiceo de Noia D11285%361373%72.3512
9Gonzalo García ToméArteal B16480%502368%69.9500
10Marcos Espantoso SandeOroso TM Trastes6186%18675%69495
11Alvaro Pérez RiveiroS.D. A Baña15383%502864%69495
12Francisco Paz TrilloV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras15479%512468%69495
13Brais Gesto HerreraConcello de Santa Comba20774%693368%67.7489
14Parella: NoiaLiceo de Noia D15479%482665%67.5488
15José M. RatónOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije18967%682970%65.5478
16Julio PampínOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije20871%663565%65.5478
17Miguel Forján GarcíaConcello de Santa Comba16770%513559%61.1456
18Ignacio Yanguas del ValleHipica Coruña20100%6275%60.7454
19Xoan Xil LópezOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije20100%6275%60.7454
20Miguel Ángel Rivas RodríguezS.D. A Baña13668%452961%60.7454
21Marta Costa MontesAD Zas O Pinar10100%30100%58.3442
22Mario Mourelle TorradoConcello de Santa Comba10100%30100%58.3442
23Óscar Siso RúaLiceo de Noia D4180%12860%57.4437
24Manuel García FreireRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”12860%473259%56.4432
25Parella: ArtealArteal B11858%422860%55.5428
26Víctor ValcárcelOroso TM Trastes7558%271761%54.7424
27Eliseo X. Miguélez DíazArteal B11761%352955%54.2421
28Abel Laíño PérezLiceo de Noia D9756%352459%53.9420
29Cristian Vilar HerreraConcello de Santa Comba151158%544654%53.3417
30Julio Figueiras VeloV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras12957%433555%53.1416
31Asier García GarcíaArteal B6555%221559%51.6408
32Parella: Hípica CoruñaHipica Coruña10953%373254%50400
33Daniel García FraizRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”3260%10759%49395
34Samuel Castiñeiras GómezHipica Coruña7654%252352%48.6393
35José M. RegueiroOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije2167%6460%47.6388
36Jesús M. Ferreiro EspasandínAD Zas O Pinar10100%3260%47.5388
37José A. Fernández BoullónLiceo de Noia D6650%222052%46.7384
38Alba Pérez NietoS.D. A Baña111150%394248%46.5383
39Manuel Varela ArcaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”3260%101050%45.3377
40Nicolás Paz PereiraV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras8850%273047%45.3377
41Andrés Vázquez BlancoLiceo de Noia D4544%191753%43.6368
42Parella: Pinturas FigueirasV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras91047%334045%43.5368
43Jorge Yanguas FerreiroHipica Coruña101343%434748%43.4367
44Laura García MartínezAD Zas O Pinar6843%242747%41.6358
45Parella: Oroso TrastesOroso TM Trastes4640%181949%40350
46Fernando A. Fernández LópezHipica Coruña5838%192543%37.5338
47Manuel J. Castro CastroAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio81240%284339%37.4337
48Tatiana Recarey RomarAD Zas O Pinar61038%263741%36.8334
49Laura Quintáns LavandeiraV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras3538%151845%36.8334
50José A. Pazos VarelaAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio81633%365141%35.7329
51Parella: Zas Dimoble Bazar BaioAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio71237%274339%35.5328
52Noa RatónOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije51033%233143%35.4327
53Parella: A BañaS.D. A Baña61332%334542%35325
54Brais Touriñán CaamañoV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras61038%203338%35325
55Evelyne Manchón MaumeHipica Coruña3538%111739%33.7319
56Mateo Cousillas LemaConcello de Santa Comba1150%4544%33.5318
57Borja Canosa SuárezV.T.M. – Pinturas Figueiras1150%3443%32.1311
58Enrique Marín VidalRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”41127%223936%29.3297
59Pablo Ariel Rodríguez CaamañoS.D. A Baña2820%132534%24.7274
60Manuel Ángel Barreira RialAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio1233%3730%23.8269
61Matteo YangAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio51822%215827%23265
62Parella: RC A Estrada BRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”31616%195227%20.2251
63Juan Carlos Sanmartín LensRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”2918%93023%18.8244
64Lara Romero FernándezAD Zas O Pinar1128%133726%15.9230
65Parella: Zas O PinarAD Zas O Pinar21711%165523%15.7229
66Pedro Varela ArcaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”1811%72423%15.3227
67Hugo CrespoOroso TM Trastes010%2340%15225
68Alvaro Aido oubiñaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”1910%62718%12.8214
69Adán Rico BlancoLiceo de Noia D050%51525%11.4207
70Alberto Fuentes RomeroAD Zas O Pinar040%41225%11.2206
71Miguel Romero VecinoAD Zas O Pinar1205%116215%9.5198
72Noelia Carnota FernándezS.D. A Baña0120%63614%6.8184
73Lucía RíosOroso T.M. Peluquería Tije1147%3427%6.2181
74Esteban RodriguezOroso TM Trastes090%32710%4.7174
75Emilio Cousillas FariñaHipica Coruña040%1128%3.4167
76Zaira Blanco RialS.D. A Baña050%1156%2.8164
77Javier Romero VecinoAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio010%030%0150
78Esther Pena VázquezArteal B020%060%0150
79Millán Darriba ColmeneroArteal B010%030%0150
80Berto García GarcíaArteal B020%060%0150
81Sergio Negreira CalveteConcello de Santa Comba020%060%0150
82Sasha Malov CastroOroso TM Trastes090%0270%0150
83Hugo CastroOroso TM Trastes010%030%0150
84Marcos Conde CandaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”010%030%0150
85Jorge Aido oubiñaRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”020%060%0150
86Mario Picans ReyRecreo Cultural de A Estrada “B”010%030%0150
87Paula Fresco CaamañoS.D. A Baña040%0120%0150