2ª Gallega (Norte)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1Eliecer E. Costa MosteiroBreogán Oleiros E15194%46688%84.6573
2Ramón Casas CastellanosBreogán Oleiros E50100%150100%81.9560
3Parella: Breogán OleirosBreogán Oleiros E18290%571184%81.8559
4Marta Pérez FartoBreogán Oleiros D40100%12192%76.1531
5Carlos Veiga MagalhaesBreogán Oleiros E11285%35980%75.1526
6José M. Rama GarcíaBreogán Oleiros E12286%381178%75.1526
7Jacobo Díaz PazDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos10191%311076%75525
8Ana C. Rodríguez MarquesPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo20580%682375%73.7519
9Antonio Franco CendánTDM Basanta Souto A50100%15479%73.4517
10Xoán Vila GarcíaNarón Promesas15479%472070%70500
11HELENA MARTIN BUSTABADNarón/Pena Lopesa40100%12475%69.3497
12Ana Ramos SánchezBreogán Oleiros D10283%311469%69.1496
13Tomás Iglesias GarcíaB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM14574%471971%68.1491
14Sofía Couce InsuaNarón/Óptica Valero5183%15575%66.6483
15Alejandro Ansede MorenoB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM11473%371867%65.1476
16Alba Paz LamaTDM Basanta Souto A12571%401869%65.1476
17Roi López LedoNarón Promesas7278%221069%64.8474
18Ariadna Rego DoradoTDM Basanta Souto A10471%371769%64.6473
19Ana Otero RodríguezNarón/Óptica Valero20100%6186%64.3472
20Francisco Zhang WangBreogán Oleiros E10471%321667%63.5468
21Marcos Vázquez RomeroNarón Promesas13668%462565%62.6463
22José Luis Álvarez BousoTDM Basanta Souto A4180%12571%61.8459
23Cesareo Bellas GallegoTDM Basanta Souto A6367%231070%60.7454
24Antonio Guntín LombarderoTDM Basanta Souto A9469%291763%60.5453
25Parella: Basanta SoutoTDM Basanta Souto A13765%462862%59.9450
26Yago Marcos RodríguezNarón Promesas12667%422761%59.7449
27María Gloria Peral GilBreogán Oleiros D3175%9375%59.3447
28Alberto López BeiroBreogán Oleiros D181260%674063%58.9445
29María Pose CibreiroNarón/Pena Lopesa10100%30100%58.3442
30Santiago López ChasEMALCSA / Grumico B14767%433357%58.1441
31Ivan Oscar Campo DíazNarón/Óptica Valero20100%6367%57.8439
32Parella: Breogán OleirosBreogán Oleiros D12860%473061%57.1436
33José M. Fernández PontigoBreogán Oleiros D5363%211166%56.5433
34Brais Rodríguez SixtoNarón Promesas11761%382659%56.4432
35Parella: Promesas Concello RibadeoPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo12860%453159%56.2431
36Parella: Travel Brand EscuelaB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM12763%372956%55.9430
37Diego Rodríguez LópezNarón/Óptica Valero8562%292059%55.4427
38Alex Pérez LópezB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM141058%483856%54.3422
39Parella: Narón PromesasNarón Promesas12860%433555%54.3422
40David Blanco VeiguelaNarón/Pena Lopesa121055%443854%51.3407
41Javier López BeiroBreogán Oleiros D7654%232152%48.6393
42Carlos Freire BoudonDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos8753%272849%47.4387
43José M. López RaimóndezDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos5456%181949%46.3382
44Víctor M. Orgeira ValeiroBreogán Oleiros E7750%242450%46.1381
45Alejandro Veiga FreireNarón/Pena Lopesa8850%262749%46380
46Parella: Narón Pena LopesaNarón/Pena Lopesa101050%354146%45.3377
47Aarón López GarcíaNarón/Pena Lopesa7750%242747%44.7374
48Parella: Dez Portas Café Bar KarlosDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos8947%293148%44.6373
49Miao ChenClub del Mar Infantil121446%455147%44.4372
50Francisco J. López MenéndezPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo7944%262848%42.8364
51Jordi Camell RafolsDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos6746%222547%42.7364
52Andrés Omeñaca BellónNarón/Óptica Valero5645%202248%42.2361
53Beatriz Casas SeoaneTDM Basanta Souto A5742%192642%38.3342
54Jesus QuinteroDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos2250%6843%36.8334
55Luz Guerra FernándezNarón/Pena Lopesa1150%4450%35.5328
56Manuel Castro SoilánDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos2340%91243%34.6323
57Manuel Menacho FernándezPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo1150%3350%34.4322
58Carlos Arías DuránTDM Basanta Souto A1150%3350%34.4322
59Antón Antón RocaNarón/Óptica Valero3538%101638%33.2316
60Hugo Pardo LópezPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo51328%274140%31.9310
61Francisco Campo AbealNarón/Óptica Valero4931%182938%31.8309
62Enzo López LedoNarón/Pena Lopesa2529%111542%31.1306
63Mauro Rama VecinoBreogán Oleiros D3633%102132%29.1296
64Alba Sandá MoralesClub del Mar Infantil71828%275832%28.5293
65Anxo Prado DíazNarón/Óptica Valero1233%4640%28290
66Andrea Amor CortesNarón/Pena Lopesa1233%4640%28290
67Parella: Narón Óptica ValeroNarón/Óptica Valero51525%234832%27.2286
68Julia Guerra FernándezNarón/Pena Lopesa1325%6940%26.7284
69Lucía Saura GómezNarón/Óptica Valero1233%3633%25275
70Ricardo Villapol RabanalPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo2529%61726%23.5268
71Luis Pérez CapónDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos2918%142933%23.4267
72Ángel Muiña LópezPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo1233%3827%22.8264
73David Montero CoedoTDM Basanta Souto A1325%41029%21.5258
74Susana LopezDez Portas Café-Bar Karlos1325%31023%19245
75Luis A. Beceiro CeleiroNarón/Óptica Valero1325%31023%19245
76Raúl García VizosoPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo1517%61726%18.5243
77Martín Beceiro CeleiroNarón/Óptica Valero1420%41324%18.1241
78Parella: GrumicoEMALCSA / Grumico B31418%124720%17.8239
79Martín GarcíaNarón/Pena Lopesa21017%93222%17.7239
80Jiaqi Guo ChenClub del Mar Infantil2228%216724%15.5228
81Pablo GarcíaB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM1614%51921%15.4227
82Roberto Riveira VeigaNarón/Óptica Valero1614%31814%12.3212
83Parella: Club del Mar InfantilClub del Mar Infantil1185%135619%11.6208
84Rafael Bermejo GonzálezEMALCSA / Grumico B21910%105914%11.4207
85Mateo Pita AguilarNarón/Óptica Valero040%41225%11.2206
86Diego Fernández SantiagoB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM020%2625%10.2201
87Martín VázquezB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM010%1325%8.9195
88Hernán García FernándezPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo010%1325%8.9195
89Ángel Fernández SantiagoB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM020%1614%5.7179
90Santiago Rodríguez SuárezBreogán Oleiros E020%1614%5.7179
91Lucía Dovale PosadaPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo020%1614%5.7179
92Eric Da Silva VázquezB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM050%21512%5.3177
93Rubén López FerreiroTDM Basanta Souto A040%1128%3.4167
94Ángel Camaño CernadasEMALCSA / Grumico B0210%1632%0.8154
95Angelino Da Silva DíazB The Travel Brand Escuela CTMM010%030%0150
96Álvaro Veiga FernándezBreogán Oleiros D010%030%0150
97Roi Novoa SeoaneBreogán Oleiros D020%060%0150
98Francisco J. Mouriño GrandíoEMALCSA / Grumico B010%030%0150
99Rubén Redondo CastroEMALCSA / Grumico B050%0150%0150
100Idania Deive PiñónNarón/Óptica Valero010%030%0150
101Iria Varela RomeroNarón/Óptica Valero010%030%0150
102Hilario Iglesias SantosPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo020%060%0150
103Pablo Gacio AlonsoPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo010%030%0150
104Ramón López PérezPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo020%060%0150
105Roberto Gancedo MuñizPromesas TM Concello Ribadeo020%060%0150
106Anxo Guntín BermúdezTDM Basanta Souto A060%0180%0150
107Xose Antonio Mato MasedaTDM Basanta Souto A060%0180%0150