2ª Gallega (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1Pablo Barreiro SantamaríaB-2 Guisseppe Anthony310100%93694%93.1616
2Samuel Rodríguez ReyPardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto24196%74693%89.7599
3Parella: Pardavila Talleres VitautoPardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto21195%651087%86.1581
4Hugo Rodriguez ReyPardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto20291%621383%82.1561
5Parella: Guiusseppe AnthonyB-2 Guisseppe Anthony19386%601877%77.2536
6José A. Yáñez NúñezC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira20483%611976%75.8529
7Ildefonso Vidal GarcíaPardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto30100%90100%75525
8Rubén Taboada ÁlvarezPardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto17385%532172%73.7519
9José A. Sanmartín GilB-2 Guisseppe Anthony7188%22776%71.4507
10Miguel Piedras SantoméCinania Tapería O Faro24777%773171%71.4507
11Jawad MasoodT.M. C.R.C. Porriño B16384%482368%71.2506
12Javier Yáñez PortalC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira15575%502765%65.9480
13Jose Vázquez PérezC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira40100%12763%64.4472
14José C. Couto GonzalezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño B19870%633564%64.3472
15Alberto Fernández PiñeiroCinania Tapería O Faro201067%744463%62.2461
16Iago Domínguez MuñizB-2 Guisseppe Anthony16964%543561%59.4447
17IsmaeL González MartínezHelios Panadería Blanco B11665%402562%59445
18Parella: Cinania Tapería O FaroCinania Tapería O Faro14864%513361%58.9445
19Miguel Maneiro FragaRelojería Enrique171161%623961%58.5443
20Xián Rodríguez IglesiasRelojería Enrique12763%392759%57.4437
21Araceli Domínguez RíosA.D. Vincios B10663%322160%57.1436
22Marcos Lorenzo AresMonteferreiros “C”11761%372956%54.9425
23Francisco Javier Abal PrietoB-2 Guisseppe Anthony6460%241660%54420
24Rachel CurmiC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira6460%181260%53.6418
25Parella: PorriñoT.M. C.R.C. Porriño B13959%453954%53.4417
26Mateo Castiñeira TroncosoMonteferreiros “C”9756%322556%52.3412
27Adrián Sabugueiro MeseguerC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira5363%171357%52.2411
28Carmela Sanmartín PeñaB-2 Guisseppe Anthony2167%8467%51.1406
29Brian Muller CasaldarnosRelojería Enrique141254%484751%49.8399
30Javier Míguez SilvaCinania Tapería O Faro121152%454351%49.1396
31Parella: CTM Vigo CarrasqueiraC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira111052%394049%48.1391
32Mariña García TrellesMonte Porreiro Promesas121152%454749%48390
33Anxo Fernández MartínezC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira9853%323349%47.7389
34Parella: MonteferreirosMonteferreiros “C”111150%414150%47.4387
35Adrián Correa DomínguezHelios Panadería Blanco B111150%384248%46.2381
36Carlos Rodríguez CerdeiraMonte Porreiro Promesas4450%181555%46.2381
37Benito Malvar EgeriqueC.T.M. Vigo - Carrasqueira2167%7654%45.8379
38Diana Montaos ChavesB-2 Guisseppe Anthony2167%6555%45.6378
39Iván Pérez IglesiasHelios Panadería Blanco B7750%252847%44.8374
40Parella: Helios Panadería BlancoHelios Panadería Blanco B101245%384347%43.8369
41Eloy Vila PosadaHelios Panadería Blanco B5645%202347%41.7359
42Lucas Costa CarreraMonteferreiros “C”91341%404647%41.6358
43Telmo Castiñeira TroncosoMonteferreiros “C”6746%222844%41.4357
44Parella: Relojería EnriqueRelojería Enrique91341%364644%40.3352
45Marcos Rodríguez PousaMonteferreiros “C”81338%374346%40350
46Julio Díaz CasaresT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C6843%222943%39.7349
47Martín Hernández GonzálezMonte Porreiro Promesas81240%354643%39.4347
48Parella: Monte Porreiro PromesasMonte Porreiro Promesas81436%344643%37.5338
49Francisco Fonseca AlonsoHelios Panadería Blanco B3538%131941%34.5323
50Xoel Gómez CoresB-2 Guisseppe Anthony1150%3350%34.4322
51Laura Forte LeyendaMonte Porreiro Promesas61233%253840%34.3322
52Edelmiro López PérezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño B51131%253740%33.5318
53Fernando B. Rodríguez GuzmánT.M. C.R.C. Porriño B61135%203536%33.4317
54Adrián Prado FerreiraHelios Panadería Blanco B5936%173235%32.4312
55Iván Gómez CoresB-2 Guisseppe Anthony1150%3443%32.1311
56Alicia Casal FariñaMonte Porreiro Promesas3538%91636%32.1311
57Damián Cordeiro IglesiasCinania Tapería O Faro1233%5742%29.2296
58Pablo Lorenzo VázquezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C51229%214532%28.7294
59Brais Díaz GonzálezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C41225%203934%27.6288
60Fabián Cancela TorresMonte Porreiro Promesas1233%4736%26.7284
61Albino J. Barciela VeigaPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros31220%203834%25.6278
62Parella: VinciosA.D. Vincios B51426%195227%25275
63Antón Ogando GrañaPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros41818%295634%25275
64Cosme Fernández FerreiroA.D. Vincios B2918%122830%22.1261
65Carlos Alonso PiñeiroRelojería Enrique1325%41127%20.8254
66Braian Fernández LópezA.D. Vincios B1517%71729%20250
67Hugo Pérez RodalPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros31517%134821%17.9240
68Parella: PorriñoT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C21810%175424%16.2231
69Javier Fernández DávilaPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros1910%92725%16.1231
70Nerea Santiago BarreiroMonte Porreiro Promesas1811%72423%15.3227
71Ángel Fernández VilánA.D. Vincios B010%2340%15225
72Fernando Carrera ÁlvarezA.D. Vincios B010%2340%15225
73Jacinto Fernández BurgoMonteferreiros “C”010%2340%15225
74Juan J. Pascual RialA.D. Vincios B21512%114520%14.8224
75Carla Otero VegaPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros1811%72621%14.6223
76Luisa Barreiro AlonsoA.D. Vincios B1156%114520%12.3212
77Mario Lorenzo MartínezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C1118%63315%10.9205
78María López RamírezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C1137%74015%10.3202
79Lao García GrañaCinania Tapería O Faro020%1614%5.7179
80Andrés Cuña ÁlvarezPardavila T.M. Talleres Vitauto020%1614%5.7179
81Daniel Maceira DizT.M. C.R.C. Porriño B0120%3368%3.7169
82David Fernández RodríguezPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros050%1156%2.8164
83Ana Pita Da Veiga MariñoA.D. Vincios B050%0150%0150
84Rober Camiña TievoCinania Tapería O Faro010%030%0150
85Lucía Vidal ReyMonte Porreiro Promesas010%030%0150
86Parella: Pardavila Tapería Os Cen GaiteiPardavila T.M. Tapería Os Cen Gaiteiros010%030%0150
87Mauro Bóveda OubiñaRelojería Enrique020%060%0150
88Miguel Carballo RodríguezRelojería Enrique080%0240%0150
89Brais Wernik PortasRelojería Enrique010%030%0150
90Iker LópezT.M. C.R.C. Porriño C030%090%0150