2ª Nacional (Grupo 11)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEVSON CLADERA TTC B31294%971785%86.21031
2JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESCARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI23388%702276%78.4992
3GIAN MARCO ORRUCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR29781%963275%75.1976
4LLUIS CARULLA MARTORELLSOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE21581%672573%73.2966
5RAFAEL RAMIREZ BERMUDEZUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA21581%712772%73.1966
6MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADESCARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI7188%23679%73965
7SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENAALARO TTC27779%903970%71.9960
8LEO PUERTA BOTELLACLUB PALMA T.T.A30879%994370%71.9960
9CARLOS CARULLA MARTORELLSOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE26876%843372%71.5958
10JOSE RAMIREZ BERMUDEZCARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI30100%9190%71.4957
11BORJA GONZALEZ GONZALEZCLUB PALMA T.T. B20100%60100%68.9945
12JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONIALARO TTC27975%914467%68.8944
13NOE FRAILE TORRESCARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI271073%915662%65.2926
14JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZCLUB PALMA T.T.A271171%885362%64.6923
15ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENACLUB PALMA T.T.A241071%855063%64.4922
16SVILEN KALINOV SPIRDONOVCARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI211068%724860%61.4907
17ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALASALARO TTC B211166%694362%61.2906
18ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZSON CLADERA TTC A241463%905761%60.2901
19GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMERSON CLADERA TTC B231266%785957%59.2896
20MANUEL MONTALVO AVALOSCLUB PALMA T.T.A7370%241660%58.2891
21AITOR GARCIA COSTALESUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA191654%776255%53865
22JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ CONESAALARO TTC B5456%201459%51855
23VICENT GARCIA FERRERUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA5363%151452%49.8849
24ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCESALARO TTC B151648%606947%45.7829
25MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLAALARO TTC B141745%616349%45.5828
26FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICOCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR171947%657447%45.5828
27GABRIEL HORRACH AMBROSINOALARO TTC111346%444848%44.6823
28FLORIN ALIN GRADINARUUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA101245%374247%43.8819
29TOMEU VIDAL MESTRESON CLADERA TTC A162242%697648%43.5818
30FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONISON CLADERA TTC B111641%465247%42810
31NICLAS SCHROTUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA2250%8753%41.6808
32JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELLSON CLADERA TTC A2250%7654%41.4807
33JULIAN GARCIA MOLINACLUB PALMA T.T. B142041%567543%40.5803
34ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINOCLUB PALMA T.T. B81436%364644%38.2791
35JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANASON CLADERA TTC A71139%243938%36.1781
36JORDI PONS PONSCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA4736%192642%35.8779
37PERE CANET OLIVERALARO TTC B4736%142140%34.5773
38ABEL CALVO CONTRERASCLUB PALMA T.T. B1150%3350%34.4772
39GABRIEL VIDAL CALAFATALARO TTC3538%122038%33765
40FRANCISCO JOSE SUERO FERNANDEZCLUB PALMA T.T. B1150%3538%30.3752
41CRISTOBAL VIDAL MOLLCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR61726%296033%28740
42VICTOR TALTAVULL PONSCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA2625%112035%26.9735
43SEBASTIÁ FERRETJANS CAPÓCARMEN PELUQUEROS - SANT JORDI41127%173831%26.8734
44ANTONIO NIETO CAPOCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA41422%214432%25.7729
45ANTONIO TUDURI CARRERASCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA72323%317330%25.6728
46ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERASON CLADERA TTC B52020%306332%25.1726
47ALEJANDRO BELMAN VERDUSON CLADERA TTC A3925%122929%24.8724
48HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLACLUB PALMA T.T. B72919%429231%24.7724
49IHNO JUAN KINGMA BAIGUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA1517%81633%21.9710
50IGNACIO MUELA BONETUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA31319%164327%21.5708
51IGNASI MOLL SALORDCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA52815%348529%21.2706
52MIQUEL ANGEL PAREDES MOYAALARO TTC1325%31023%19695
53FRANCISCO CAÑELLAS GAMBIERSOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE2277%158515%10.6653
54JOAQUIN RAJA TORRESSOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE2238%117113%10.3652
55MANUEL ESTEBAN ROMEROCLUB PALMA T.T. B020%2625%10.2651
56IGNACIO DE LA VEGA FERRANDOSOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE020%2625%10.2651
57DAVID MARTIN GARCIASON CLADERA TTC A0100%53014%6.8634
58ALEX TIMONER GOMILACLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA060%31814%6.5633
59EDUARD LOPEZ ANGLADACLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA020%1614%5.7629
60JOSE GARCIA MENACLUB PALMA T.T. B040%1128%3.4617
61ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVERCLUB PALMA T.T. B080%1244%1.9610
62PABLO MAZZOLENI SANCHEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR0130%1393%1.2606
63FRANCISCO ZURITA BALLEALARO TTC020%060%0600
64YU CHENCLUB PALMA T.T. B040%0120%0600
65MANUEL ALEJANDRO ZAMORA VARGASCLUB PALMA T.T. B020%060%0600
66MIGUEL MAS SOLILLEVASCLUB PALMA T.T. B020%060%0600
67JOAN SALORD RIBÓCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA040%0120%0600
68JUAN VILLALONGA MARQUESCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA020%060%0600
69SANTIAGO RICART FESSLERSOLLER TT - M2VILLAGE040%0120%0600
70ELIAS JOAN MIMIUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA030%090%0600