2ª Nacional (Grupo 12)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1SANTOSH ARASWILLITM DEFENSE B LA PALMA300100%90397%94.31072
2RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA41393%1251689%88.31042
3DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE22388%671582%80.71004
4DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZC.T.M. ACOROMA30586%943275%77.3987
5JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIACIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE29585%943573%76.2981
6AIRAM MARTIN SANTANACLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL27877%854864%68940
7LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTINCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE11379%381868%67.4937
8IVAN GARCIA PEREZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA261072%884765%66.4932
9JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.301468%1076164%64.1921
10PABLO JAVIER ROCHA ACOSTATEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B20871%684162%64920
11ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANICIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE5183%16867%63.3917
12RAYCO REYES YANESTABOR AÑAVINGO221167%764662%62.1911
13GIULIO DEMICHELISTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B20969%694561%62.1911
14JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOSCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE17965%573463%61.1906
15VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTROC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ261465%946559%60.2901
16EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA12667%412661%59.9900
17NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓNTABOR AÑAVINGO231364%825859%59.2896
18TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZTABOR AÑAVINGO161159%554456%54.9875
19IVAN ARVELO DIAZC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ13959%503956%54.7874
20CRISTIAN ALONSO MARREROCTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA231955%887853%52.4862
21LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLAC.T.M. ACOROMA221855%847553%52.3862
22RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZTABOR AÑAVINGO9660%282652%51.7859
23IVÁN CRUZ MONTESINOACD TAORO ARAUCARIA11955%423753%51855
24CARLOS DAVID ARZOLA MESAUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.171750%766255%50.8854
25JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLOTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA232152%817652%50.5853
26JOSE ALEXIS ESTEVEZ DORTAUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.212150%797850%48.7844
27VICTOR GARCIA PEREZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA111150%414249%47.1836
28FRANCISCO JAVIER BAEZ MORENOCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL121348%464650%46.8834
29RUBEN DELGADO HERRERAC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ161847%677049%46.4832
30JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZCTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA131743%616250%44.8824
31ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B162044%606747%44.3822
32DAVID DIAZ ALONSOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE3350%111150%42.4812
33JESUS ROMERO HIERROCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE81142%374147%42.3812
34SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZC.T.M. ACOROMA121643%446042%40.8804
35AKASH KAKNANI MELWANICLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL111838%495945%40.1801
36SIGFRIDO ROMERO MARTINTABOR AÑAVINGO81240%354444%39.9800
37SAÚL PÉREZ VIERACTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA81240%324641%38.3792
38FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA132138%558240%37.9790
39JAROSLAV BEHUNC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ121840%417436%36.3782
40ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLOACD TAORO ARAUCARIA122334%568340%36.1781
41JONAY MONTESINOS ARZOLAUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.2250%6940%35.6778
42IVAN PIÑERO DE PAZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA3538%121643%35.4777
43ROMEN ALONSO REGALADOC.T.M. ACOROMA71433%325139%34.1771
44JOSE ANTONIO FARIÑA FARIÑAC.T.M. ACOROMA B5936%193138%34770
45CARLOS DAVID AGUIAR GARCIAACD TAORO ARAUCARIA112134%437836%33.7769
46VICTOR PLASENCIA RODRIGUEZCTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA112531%528538%33.2766
47JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELESCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL71630%335538%32.4762
48JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA71532%315536%32.3762
49MATUS BEHUÑC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ1150%3443%32.1761
50MARTIN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE1150%3538%30.3752
51JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLOTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA1150%3538%30.3752
52ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSOTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B51328%264736%29.9750
53TOMAS GARCIA REYESACD TAORO ARAUCARIA92626%408931%27.4737
54JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLAC.T.M. ACOROMA B103423%5510934%27.4737
55RUBEN DARIO PEREZ VALENCIAC.T.M. ACOROMA2625%82029%23.6718
56LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CAMANHOCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL1517%81535%22.5713
57TORSTEN EISOLDC.T.M. ACOROMA B31715%235131%22710
58JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANOACD TAORO ARAUCARIA1910%112729%18690
59JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL1128%103721%13.6668
60GABRIELE LOJACONOC.T.M. ACOROMA B2228%146717%12.3662
61SERGIO CASTRO VIERAC.T.M. ACOROMA B1215%166420%11.8659
62IVÁN DÍAZ GONZÁLEZCTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA020%2625%10.2651
63JUAN ALBINO MENDEZ PEREZUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%2625%10.2651
64ARIEL VALENCIA ALMEIDATABOR AÑAVINGO010%1325%8.9645
65DARIO ROCHA VARGASTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B080%42414%6.7634
66MAURO BETTOLIC.T.M. ACOROMA B020%1614%5.7629
67FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDEROC.T.M. ACOROMA B020%1614%5.7629
68DANIEL DARMANIN CASARIEGOCTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA020%1614%5.7629
69ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%1614%5.7629
70AYOZE DALAY PADILLA BETANCORTUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%1614%5.7629
71ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ SANFIELTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B070%2219%4620
72LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILARC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ040%0120%0600
73BALTASAR PÉREZ OSSORIOC.T.M. ACOROMA B020%060%0600
74DAVID REMEDIOS GOMEZC.T.M. ACOROMA B020%060%0600
75RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL010%030%0600
76ADAY RAMOS HERNÁNDEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B020%060%0600
77OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERATEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B040%0120%0600
78PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSENTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA020%060%0600
79JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA020%060%0600
80CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORANUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M.020%060%0600