2ª Nacional (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERREROARTEAL41393%1264175%81.91010
2MORUFO AHMED OLAWADELECD DEZ PORTAS39589%1233279%81.61008
3DAN RADULESCUCTM MILAGROSA HUSQVARNA18290%561282%81.11006
4PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZARTEAL38686%1203378%80.11001
5CRISTOBAL FERNANDEZ PEREZNARONENSE40100%120100%79995
6ANDRES GUILLERMO CORREAVILAGARCIA TM40100%120100%79995
7RAMON BECERRA MELOCD DEZ PORTAS39589%1244773%78.3992
8EDGAR RODRIGUEZ PIÑEIROA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS40100%12192%76.1981
9EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZCTM MILAGROSA HUSQVARNA35980%1124571%73.3967
10DIEGO VARELA SUAREZCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS15383%481873%73965
11DAVID NAYA SOUSAEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO28780%914368%71.4957
12HUGO IGLESIAS VIGILCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS18482%562867%70.2951
13ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIAEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO321076%1075566%69945
14MARIO CEBREIRO SANCHEZA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS25778%815161%67.1936
15ANDRES MARTIN REIJACD DEZ PORTAS20100%6186%64.3922
16JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRACTM MILAGROSA HUSQVARNA281467%945663%62.8914
17RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM291566%1066761%61.8909
18JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZNARONENSE221265%825460%60.3902
19ADRIAN EXPOSITO MATEOCD DEZ PORTAS9564%322358%56.4882
20PABLO LOIS GONZÁLEZARTEAL141058%523758%55.6878
21JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDOEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO211953%826954%51.8859
22ANTONIO CASTRO MONTENEGROVILAGARCIA TM181653%726752%50.6853
23DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M222052%858151%50.3852
24RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZARTEAL10856%353351%50.1851
25AVELINO CASTRO FERNANDEZMERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA131350%584954%49.9850
26EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBORGALMEDICA OURENSE TM161650%626350%48840
27SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS202248%828449%47.2836
28JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCIA TM141647%596348%45.7829
29EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO91145%414249%44.7824
30MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLEAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO161946%637247%44.6823
31JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M172046%667846%44.4822
32FERNANDO LOPEZ SALORIONARONENSE81044%353947%43.1816
33SIMON CASAL GONZALEZA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS131743%566945%42.4812
34SANTIAGO OTERO RODRIGUEZNARONENSE3350%111150%42.4812
35RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M152043%607544%42.2811
36SANTIAGO BARCIA MEJINMERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA6843%243243%39.6798
37ALBERTO COSTAS BOULLOSAMERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA71139%324144%38.9795
38ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM132435%608342%37.4787
39JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ CORAMERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA112134%487140%36780
40HECTOR COSTAS COSTASA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS1150%4450%35.5778
41HUGO BECERRA MELOCD DEZ PORTAS81831%456242%35775
42BASSEM KASBO HAFFARCTM MILAGROSA HUSQVARNA3538%121741%34.7774
43JACOBO CANO DIAZNARONENSE1150%3350%34.4772
44PEDRO BODEGA PALOMEQUEA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS81831%395940%33.8769
45DIEGO GONZALEZ CUERVOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS4833%183038%32.5763
46GABRIEL FERNANDEZ SEIJOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS3730%142239%31.1756
47IAGO BLANCO NEGROCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS81831%316333%30.5753
48JUAN FERNANDO LOIS GONZALEZMERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA82128%356934%29.4747
49GONZALO MARTÍNEZ LEMAAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO92824%509435%28.7744
50DIEGO LEAL PESUDOEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO3827%152835%28.4742
51ANXO MARTÍN GONZÁLEZNARONENSE103025%4910332%27.8739
52DIEGO GOMEZ GOMEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM1325%6940%26.7734
53JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBOVILAGARCIA TM31121%203834%26.1731
54GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCIA TM62221%327330%25725
55ANTON MARTIN GONZALEZNARONENSE1325%61135%24.8724
56GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIAA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS1325%5936%24.7724
57EFREN PIÑEIRO GARCIAEMBUTIDOS SAN ESTEBAN CAO1325%51033%23.7719
58NICOLAS GONZALEZ PEREZA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS41818%245829%22.7714
59RAMON TUBIO VILLANUEVAVILAGARCIA TM1325%41029%21.5708
60MANUEL BODEGA PALOMEQUEA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS2820%92526%21705
61LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM21115%143529%20.5703
62BRAIS BLANCO REYAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO52915%299224%18.7694
63MARCOS FRAGA CORRALCTM MILAGROSA HUSQVARNA1176%185325%14.8674
64MARCELO RECUNA PORTOVILAGARCIA TM1137%114022%13.5668
65ELADIO COSTAS PEREIRAHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M1176%125318%11.5658
66ANDRES FAGIN GUERRAAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO020%2625%10.2651
67XABIER XOAN CARRICOBA MUÑOACD DEZ PORTAS020%2625%10.2651
68RAUL SAURA GÓMEZNARONENSE040%31220%8.9645
69INDALECIO ALBERTO VAZQUEZ PARISAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO020%1614%5.7629
70JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM020%1614%5.7629
71JOSE YAÑEZ PATONARONENSE020%1614%5.7629
72MARIO GARCÍA LÓPEZNARONENSE060%21810%4.6623
73BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTONARONENSE040%1128%3.4617
74PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVILAGARCIA TM040%1128%3.4617
75VICENTE PINTOS SANTIAGOA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS020%060%0600
76JOSE ANGEL LADO COSTAAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO010%030%0600
77RAÚL LÓPEZ PEREIROAD ZAS PONCIANO NIETO010%030%0600
78JOSE FERNANDEZ ALBORESARTEAL020%060%0600
79JUAN JOSE REDONDO LAGOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS020%060%0600
80ENRIQUE ALONSO RODRIGUEZMERCANTIL VIGO TENIS DE MESA0130%0390%0600
81XOAN VILA GARCIANARONENSE040%0120%0600
82MARCOS PITA MARIÑONARONENSE020%060%0600
83ENZO LOPEZ LEDONARONENSE020%060%0600