2ª Nacional (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1TITUS ODUNLAMI OMOTARAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN100100%30586%82.91015
2JULEN LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA26293%802080%82.71014
3JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOABERCIANO TORALENSE19386%601481%79.2996
4SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA30586%952679%79.2996
5ENDIKA GONZALEZ SALABERRIAIRUN LEKA ENEA12192%381079%78.4992
6XABIER LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA22485%711979%78990
7JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS9190%27584%77.9990
8ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICHC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA23582%752476%75.6978
9RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS10283%301370%69.5948
10XUBAN ADRIAN GIRALDOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN19579%623167%69.3947
11JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZETM TORRELAVEGA23679%744065%69.1946
12IMANOL IRIARTE ESPINOSAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA18675%602868%68.1941
13IKER MARTINEZ ZABALAIRUN LEKA ENEA20100%6186%64.3922
14BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIALUARCA TENIS DE MESA30100%9469%63.6918
15LUIS MIGUEL ROJO MENENDEZETM TORRELAVEGA251268%856059%61905
16RUBEN DEHESA SUANCESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS20100%6275%60.7904
17FRANCISCO JAVIER BERZOSA REVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS3175%10471%58.3892
18ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN14864%483756%56.9885
19JORGE GONZALEZ PASTRANALUARCA TENIS DE MESA161062%574456%56.3882
20JON MENDAZONA GARONAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA141058%534256%54.3872
21AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCOIRUN LEKA ENEA161453%645156%52.4862
22PABLO ORTEGA RUIZT.M.EL CACHON191654%786654%52.4862
23ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIOETM TORRELAVEGA121055%433456%52.3862
24ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA8657%292455%51.6858
25JOEL QUEVEDO BENITOETM TORRELAVEGA11955%383453%50.8854
26OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA6460%191753%50.4852
27AIEKO OLEA BELLOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA5456%211657%50.1851
28GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZT.M.EL CACHON191753%696751%50850
29AITOR MARTINEZ SANCHEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS171652%606648%47.8839
30JORGE LOPEZ RUIZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS151747%576148%45.9830
31MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS121446%445146%44.2821
32ANDER CEPAS ZAPICOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN91145%384248%43.7819
33MARKUS HERMANN KILIANMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA2250%8657%43.1816
34OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA2250%9756%43815
35MIGUEL MORILLA RAMOSLUARCA TENIS DE MESA2250%8753%41.6808
36IKER GARCIA PRIETOIRUN LEKA ENEA132039%526943%39.7799
37PEIO GASPAR PINTADOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA2340%10953%38.9795
38IKER LABARGA TOBALINAMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA1150%4357%37.9790
39AITOR COLINA VARONAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS5838%212744%37.8789
40EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA61332%314342%34.8774
41JOSE ANTONIO EIZMENDI ARTEAGAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN1150%3350%34.4772
42CARLOS ULLATE CALAHORRAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA1150%3350%34.4772
43DANIEL BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS1150%3350%34.4772
44XABIER DIEZ GELBENZUIRUN LEKA ENEA102033%426938%34.2771
45ROBERT BIELEC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA1150%4544%33.5768
46ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA1150%4544%33.5768
47DAVID CUMBRADOS GILT.M.EL CACHON1150%3443%32.1761
48XABIER IGLESIAS BUCETAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN81831%366436%32760
49BENJAMIN JOSEPH FOLEYMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS1150%3538%30.3752
50ANTONIO GONZALEZ AJURIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS2433%71335%28.9745
51DANIEL COSTAS GARRIDOBERCIANO TORALENSE72026%306731%27.3737
52JUAN OLAZABAL MONTEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA1325%6940%26.7734
53JAVIER CEREIJO BLANCOBERCIANO TORALENSE31319%224135%25.3727
54FERNANDO BLANCO FERNÁNDEZBERCIANO TORALENSE41719%235430%23.3717
55JAVIER MARTIN TIRADOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS2625%71927%22.8714
56IVAN ROMAN MATELLANESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS31517%184728%21705
57ADRIÁN PAÑEDA DÍAZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS2820%92626%20.6703
58DANIEL PALAZUELOS SAN FERMÍNMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS32312%297129%19.6698
59AIMAR INSAUSTI ECHALUCEATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN020%4640%16.9685
60XAVIER MAJO AMOROSC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%4640%16.9685
61ROBERTO LOBATO MERINOBERCIANO TORALENSE21017%73019%16.2681
62ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AGÜEROT.M.EL CACHON3319%289722%15.2676
63INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA1713%62321%14.8674
64MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA040%41225%11.2656
65MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ ARRAIZAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS020%2625%10.2651
66DANIEL REBORDINOS MIRAMONATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN020%1614%5.7629
67ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA020%1614%5.7629
68SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS020%1614%5.7629
69ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ SOUSAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS040%1128%3.4617
70JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA070%1215%2.1611
71DIEGO PEÑALVER VIZCAYABERCIANO TORALENSE040%0120%0600
72IKER GARCIA GARCIABERCIANO TORALENSE040%0120%0600
73PABLO SOTO MORALBERCIANO TORALENSE020%060%0600
74JOSE DAVID RODRIGUEZ BLAZQUEZC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
75TOMAS MEDIAVILLA MARTINC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
76ARITZ POMPOSO MATEOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA040%0120%0600
77OLEG OVCHINNIKOV OVCHINNIKOVC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
78SUGOI GOMEZ IRADIC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
79DANIEL CANALES SANCHEZC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
80SERGIO SUAREZ MARTINEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA040%0120%0600
81RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDALUARCA TENIS DE MESA060%0180%0600
82DIEGO ACON ALVAREZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
83OSCAR PRIMO MARTÍNEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS010%030%0600
84RAUL RUIZ DELGADOT.M.EL CACHON010%030%0600
85ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACUUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS010%030%0600
86ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS020%060%0600