2ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMEDJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA380100%114993%93.21066
2PEDRO DAVID GRANKO MARQUEZTM PEÑASKAL34489%1093078%81.21006
3ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCAC.T.M. BASAURI100100%30879%79.91000
4MICHAEL ADODOCD ARTXANDAKO26681%863372%73.8969
5MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEAJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA24680%782874%73.7969
6MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA31782%1034371%73.6968
7JULEN SANCHO OJETAC.T.M. BASAURI7188%23679%73965
8JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGOGURE TALDE28878%914069%71.1956
9JONATHAN SOLIS LACALLEC.D. LAUTARO28878%914666%69.6948
10IÑIGO ESCOBAR ANDRESFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ20100%60100%68.9945
11JOSÉ IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRASJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA20100%60100%68.9945
12OSKAR GUTIERREZ ALVAROGURE TALDE14574%481972%68.3942
13JAVIER GARCIA ARCEC.T.M. BASAURI19773%653168%67.2936
14IMANOL MARTINEZ PENAGURE TALDE281074%925065%67935
15GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANOFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ22873%734164%65.9930
16DAVID ESPARZA LANGARICAURGON OBERENA8280%281565%65925
17ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETAGURE TALDE16867%544157%58.7894
18MIKEL GARCIA PIEDROLAFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ6275%211558%58.4892
19DAVID ALONSO LOPEZCD ARTXANDAKO171161%644957%56.2881
20JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINANATACION PAMPLONA231659%856557%56880
21JORGE RODAS PEREZNATACION PAMPLONA191261%604955%55.9880
22ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGURENFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ11761%372956%54.9875
23JOSE AUGUSTO ENA MARTINEZC.D. LAUTARO181456%725656%54.2871
24JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZTM PEÑASKAL221658%817054%54870
25MATÍAS MILLERA CHARROURGON OBERENA11955%423853%50.7854
26JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRAC.T.M. BASAURI161650%706253%49.7849
27ASIER VITORES ROJOCTM GAILAK191753%757650%49.5848
28CESAR ORTEGA BERGADOFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ8850%313051%47835
29ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANOFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ111150%414647%46830
30IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZCD ARTXANDAKO121643%465745%42810
31EMILIANO ANTON HERREROOARGI131743%486144%42810
32IGOR VEGAS GONZALEZFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ2250%7750%39.9800
33ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOSCTM GAILAK4640%202248%39.7799
34AITOR DOMINGUEZ CALDERAC.D. LAUTARO81436%384844%38.3792
35JOSÉ MANUEL URIZ CENOZURGON OBERENA2250%81044%38790
36GUILLERMO IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ1150%4357%37.9790
37JON IARTZA ZUBIRIAOARGI5936%242945%37.6788
38XABIER OTAZU MORENOCTM GAILAK122235%557742%37.2786
39JOSU MIKEL BERMEJO VEA-MURGUIACTM GAILAK1150%3350%34.4772
40ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA1150%4544%33.5768
41SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINISCD ARTXANDAKO51131%244038%32.2761
42IÑAKI AGRASO SANCHEZGURE TALDE1150%3443%32.1761
43ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERALURGON OBERENA71532%285036%32.1761
44JUAN RAMON URQUIZU CASADOOARGI102628%488935%30.4752
45KOLDO CABALLERO REQUEJOC.T.M. BASAURI1150%3538%30.3752
46ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3730%142437%30.2751
47ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODASNATACION PAMPLONA41225%234037%28.9745
48TELMO GONZALEZ LARREAURGON OBERENA61825%336035%28.9745
49FCO. JAVIER HERROJO CABEZASC.T.M. BASAURI3730%102330%27735
50JONATHAN ROMERO PEREZC.T.M. BASAURI2625%122235%26.9735
51LUIS GUZMAN GONZALEZTM PEÑASKAL82524%388331%26.9735
52JAVIER TEJADA LINDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ1325%71139%26.5733
53IVAN LOPEZ GARCIANATACION PAMPLONA62023%306532%26.2731
54RENE MORAGA CASTILLOURGON OBERENA52119%326633%25725
55KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CORONELNATACION PAMPLONA1517%81535%22.5713
56UNAI ARMAS MARDONESCTM GAILAK42414%257425%19.1696
57VICTOR SOTO VELAZQUEZC.D. LAUTARO1910%122830%18.5693
58GAIZKA HERROJO BARRENAC.T.M. BASAURI21611%175025%17.4687
59AARON MARTINEZ DIEZC.D. LAUTARO21810%185724%16.3682
60VICTOR MARIA GONZALEZ DE CHAVARRI ARAC.T.M. BASAURI020%3633%13.9670
61ASIER IZCO ORRICOJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA1517%31715%13.3667
62JOSE MANUEL ARMENTIA ACEDOOARGI2287%158815%10.3652
63JESUS MARIA RUBIO LASCURAINFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ020%2625%10.2651
64SERGIO FUERTES DIEZJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA020%2625%10.2651
65IOSU TORREA GOIKOETXEANATACION PAMPLONA020%2625%10.2651
66LUIS IZKUE SALINASURGON OBERENA020%2625%10.2651
67MIKEL PARTERA IGLESIASGURE TALDE010%1325%8.9645
68IÑIGO BOCANEGRA MARDONESCD ARTXANDAKO080%32411%5.2626
69GORKA BEGUIRISTAIN ZABALAOARGI060%21810%4.6623
70JORGE TEJEDOR NUÑEZCTM GAILAK030%1910%4.2621
71GORKA GARCIA ANGELTM PEÑASKAL040%1128%3.4617
72HUGO ELIZARI PEREZURGON OBERENA040%1128%3.4617
73UNAI CALDERON CORTAZARC.T.M. BASAURI040%0120%0600
74JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTINCD ARTXANDAKO020%060%0600
75ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑOCD ARTXANDAKO060%0180%0600
76JESUS MARIA PLAZA FERNANDEZCTM GAILAK020%060%0600
77ASIER LLAVE LIBERALCTM GAILAK020%060%0600
78JAVIER ORTEGA GOIKOETXEACTM GAILAK030%090%0600
79OSCAR TORRECILLA PORTILLAFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ020%060%0600
80JAVIER SERRANO TORRERASJARDINERIA SAVIA OBERENA020%060%0600
81LUIS VIADAS AIZPURUAOARGI020%060%0600
82ANDER REKONDO HERREROOARGI020%060%0600
83GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLATM PEÑASKAL010%030%0600
84GUILLERMO ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZURGON OBERENA020%060%0600