2ª Nacional (Grupo 4)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JORDI LATORRE BETRIUCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO20291%631185%83.31017
2ALBERT MASIP BONETC.N.TARRACO26681%833372%73.5968
3CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJOC.N. HELIOS A16480%492170%70.6953
4ANGEL ANTONIO BOIX LAMAÑACTT POBLE NOU12286%371966%69.7949
5ERIC CALDERO CERCOSGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA25974%843571%69.5948
6IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIACTT VILANOVA27975%864566%67.9940
7MARC LARI JARQUEGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA23777%784364%67.7939
8DANIEL LUCO MANUBENSCPP IGUALADA CTAI261072%885263%65.2926
9HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZC.N. HELIOS B12475%372065%64.9925
10FRANCESC SOLANS BARBERACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO20100%6186%64.3922
11JOSEP MARTINEZ GOMEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA20100%6186%64.3922
12JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO20871%674261%63.6918
13MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZC.N. HELIOS B231168%825162%62.4912
14ENRIQUE VERDEJO RABASSOGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA271368%906359%61.2906
15JEROME DUBROEUCQC.N.TARRACO13572%433158%61905
16ENRIC CASADO PAGESC.N.TARRACO15768%523460%60.9905
17RICARD PALAU DOMINGUEZCTT POBLE NOU20100%6275%60.7904
18PABLO DE MARCO LILLOC.N. HELIOS A11569%362361%60.3902
19FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZCPP IGUALADA CTAI221265%795559%59.7899
20RAFAEL MONZO MONTEROCTT VILANOVA12667%392660%59.3897
21FELIX AVILA GORDILLOCTT VILANOVA181162%634459%58890
22DAVID CABRERO ARAUJOC.N.TARRACO181260%634558%56.8884
23RICARD GOMEZ PUIGCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW211362%755956%56.8884
24XAVIER VIZCAINO BASEDAC.N.TARRACO10856%382758%53.5868
25ALBERT PASTOR FUSTECLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO151158%564953%53865
26GABRIEL SANTESTEBAN MIJANGOSPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM9660%312654%53865
27ROGER MIRO LLORENTECTT POBLE NOU211755%847453%52.5863
28EDUARD VILADEGUT HERASCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO161257%605652%52.2861
29IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW221855%837553%52.2861
30F. XAVIER CONDE LORENTECTT VILANOVA181653%706253%51.2856
31JORGE PEREZ CARMONAC.N. HELIOS A161453%605950%49.8849
32VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRERC.N. HELIOS A151550%586049%47.7839
33BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA111150%414448%46.6833
34ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO3350%151158%46.3832
35GUILLEM FRUCTUOSO BONILLACLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA4357%141450%46.2831
36CARLOS LEÓN MORALPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM5550%211953%46.2831
37EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTESC.N. HELIOS B131743%576148%44.1821
38JORGE CIRIA MARINC.N. HELIOS A1150%5363%40.6803
39OSCAR FRONTIÑAN MEIJONC.N. HELIOS B111739%446341%38.6793
40JOAQUIM RIMBAU PLANASCTT POBLE NOU142635%739244%38.5793
41JULIO HILARI SORIACTT POBLE NOU3538%161748%38.2791
42CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW142635%699043%38.1791
43MARC MIRO G. GALCERANCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW1150%4357%37.9790
44MARC MOLINA POCURULLCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW1150%4357%37.9790
45HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM3538%141745%36.6783
46CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZCTT POBLE NOU5936%223340%35.1776
47JORDI AGUERRI DOMINGUEZCTT POBLE NOU1150%3350%34.4772
48JOAN PAREJA MALLATCLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA41029%203338%30.8754
49JOSE MARIA BLANCAFORT CAMPRODONCLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA61627%294937%30.7754
50JOSEP MARIA JOFRE CASTANYPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM1150%3538%30.3752
51FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUNPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM52020%336334%26.1731
52ROGER DOMINGO ENRICHCPP IGUALADA CTAI41324%194331%25.4727
53DIEGO SERRA FORTIOPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM2722%112332%24.6723
54JOAN BERTRAN DIAZCPP IGUALADA CTAI1713%122334%21.4707
55DANIEL GÓMEZ RUIZC.N. HELIOS A1517%51525%17.9690
56RAUL AGUILAR RUIZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM31616%145122%17.6688
57ERIC TORNE CUNILLERACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO020%4640%16.9685
58POL CALDERO CERCOSCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW020%4640%16.9685
59BERNAT LUCO PEREZCPP IGUALADA CTAI21313%124123%16.8684
60DIDAC SANCHEZ VALIENTECLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA3348%3410624%15.8679
61JORDI VERDEJO RABASSOGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA040%61233%15.1676
62GREGORIO SANCHEZ NAVARROGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA1910%82822%14.8674
63SASCHA SCHWENDEMANNC.N. HELIOS B1118%103323%14.7674
64ANTONIO ALVAREZ OJEDACLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA020%3633%13.9670
65CARLOS GUIRAL CLAVEROPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM1137%114121%13.3667
66HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM040%41225%11.2656
67JOAN RAMON MACIA ARCECLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO020%2625%10.2651
68ALBERT RIBERA LASACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO020%2625%10.2651
69ISMAEL CAYMEL MARINCTT POBLE NOU020%2625%10.2651
70FERRAN PERARNAU SEVILLAGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA020%1614%5.7629
71CARLES CONTRERAS PORTACPP IGUALADA CTAI0100%43012%5.6628
72JORGE PEREZ ARGUEDASC.N. HELIOS A080%32411%5.2626
73JOSE LUIS ARAGON PEREZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM0140%4429%4.2621
74OLOF PARÍS DOMÍNGUEZC.N. HELIOS A020%060%0600
75JORGE BORRA BADÍAC.N. HELIOS A020%060%0600
76ALBERTO MAZA GRACIAC.N. HELIOS A020%060%0600
77SAMIR BENKHIRA PUENTEC.N. HELIOS A020%060%0600
78RAMON MACIA FELIXCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES MASIA TERO020%060%0600
79JAVIER SILVESTRE LLORENSCLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
80OLEGARIO BASILIO ALCALA PEÑACLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA040%0120%0600
81JOSE RAMON HIDALGO SEGURACLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA040%0120%0600
82RAIMON OLIVELLA ROVIRACLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
83ALFREDO JUAN DOMENECHCLUB TENNIS TAULA VILAFRANCA020%060%0600
84SAMUEL ENCUENTRA MAGAÑACTT VILANOVA020%060%0600
85EDGAR MATARO CARDENALCTT VILANOVA010%030%0600