2ª Nacional (Grupo 5)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILLCTT RIPOLLET60100%18195%821010
2JULIO ANDRADE PAGEOCTT RIPOLLET13193%401178%78.7994
3JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINAC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET31586%1003773%76.8984
4ENRIC BOSCH PASTORU.E. SANT CUGAT33783%1064471%74.2971
5CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZC.T.T. ATENEU 188215383%481675%74.1971
6JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZU.E. SANT CUGAT31782%1025266%71.5958
7MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETOC.T.T. ATENEU 188216480%522369%70.3952
8ALBERT VILLA BELTRANCLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES21581%693566%70.2951
9ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANOC.T.T. ATENEU 188223972%753866%66.5933
10RAMON SALA GARCIAC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET11569%402363%61.5908
11MARC MIRO LL. LLORENTECTT RIPOLLET19968%644260%61.4907
12PAU BARCELO MASCTT RIPOLLET221265%785160%60.4902
13ALEX STIEVENARTEL CENTRE251366%916459%60.3902
14SERGI ASO GUIJARROCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET14670%503757%60.1901
15AGUSTI MARTIN CUCURELLAT.T. PARETS20100%6367%57.8889
16MARC LLUVERAS SOCIASEL CENTRE221461%836058%57.6888
17RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL ESPINOSACETT ESPARREGUERA8467%272057%56.5883
18VALENTI BARLAM ASPACHSC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET15963%574556%56.3882
19ALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGOCTT RIPOLLET5363%191066%56.3882
20JOAQUIM PEDEMONTE GELMAC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET231561%827054%55.4877
21RAUL DANIEL IANCUCETT ESPARREGUERA191359%746254%54.8874
22ALBERT FARRES DE BUNESFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP221658%836855%54.7874
23ROGER GUARCH NOGUECLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET151158%574755%53.7869
24BERNAT FOLCH PAMIESLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA211953%917654%52860
25GUALBERTO CABELLO GOMEZU.E. SANT CUGAT171553%655654%51.5858
26JUAN DIAZ CARRILLOC.T.T. ATENEU 1882161453%595850%49.8849
27FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPOLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA151550%585750%48.3842
28JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZCETT ESPARREGUERA151550%576049%47.4837
29ROGER MITATS VALLVEFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP4450%161650%44820
30MIGUEL MOLINA NAVARROT.T. PARETS3350%131350%42.7814
31RENATO DAVID PIMENTEL ESPINOZACETT ESPARREGUERA81044%344046%42.5813
32ALEX SAYAGO MUÑOZFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP142041%647646%42810
33ERIC CINTAS ORTEGACETT ESPARREGUERA3350%111346%40.7804
34XAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALCALDECLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET5742%212447%40.4802
35NIL MANYA VILLALTALLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA71139%354047%40.3802
36DAVID SAIZ HERNANDEZC.T.T. ATENEU 18824640%182047%39.5798
37ALBERT SOLER MORENOCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET6843%213041%38.7794
38JOAN DIAZ TORRESC.T.T. ATENEU 18823350%91341%38.3792
39FERRAN CANO ROYOLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA4640%192543%37.6788
40IGNASI PERONA GONZALVOLLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA81436%354842%37.3787
41JONATHAN DIAZ SANTALLACLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES111937%487041%37.2786
42XAVIER DE BLAS FOIXCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET81436%345040%36.5783
43DAVID BURLO SOLEL CENTRE61038%263841%36.5783
44AIXEUS PRADES DORIAEL CENTRE102033%517042%36.4782
45RICARD SABIO RUIZCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET3538%152043%35.6778
46SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP61233%314441%35.2776
47FRANCESC CASTILLO HEREDIAU.E. SANT CUGAT1150%4544%33.5768
48ANTONIO OÑA PEREZCLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES82227%487539%31.7759
49ADRIA LOPEZ MERCEFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP41225%244236%28.8744
50MICHAEL JULIANCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET3925%152934%27.2736
51MARTI BERENGUER MIMOCTT RIPOLLET72323%357632%26.4732
52DANIEL MENA BAUTISTACLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES51921%316433%25.6728
53JAVIER MESTA MUÑOZCETT ESPARREGUERA41324%184330%24.9725
54OSCAR CUENCA IZQUIERDOT.T. PARETS63017%429830%22.7714
55JOAN NOGUERAS GARCIAFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP1517%81535%22.5713
56MARC MARIN CASAST.T. PARETS63216%4310329%22710
57GABRIEL OLIVERAS AGUADEU.E. SANT CUGAT1517%71532%21.1706
58VICTOR MARIN CASAST.T. PARETS63216%3510126%20.2701
59HECTOR PEDROSA JAENCETT ESPARREGUERA010%2340%15675
60VICTOR VINUESA MARTINEZC.T.T. ATENEU 1882020%3633%13.9670
61JOAQUIM PLA BELTRANC.T.T. ATENEU 1882020%2625%10.2651
62OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MARINCETT ESPARREGUERA020%2625%10.2651
63XAVIER FUSALBA DIAZC.T.T.SALLENT.RESET060%31814%6.5633
64ISAAC MUÑOZ BUSTOCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET040%21214%6.3632
65CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA LHOSPITALET020%1614%5.7629
66NIL MONELL FABREGACLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES020%1614%5.7629
67JOSE ANTONIO MACHIN ANGULOCLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES020%1614%5.7629
68FRANCESC XAVIER ORTIZ HUGUETU.E. SANT CUGAT020%1614%5.7629
69GERARD PUJADAS SERRACLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES040%1128%3.4617
70GERARD CUADRADO MURILLOCETT ESPARREGUERA020%060%0600
71STUART SCOTT THOMSONCLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES020%060%0600