2ª Nacional (Grupo 6)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA200100%601086%87.31037
2ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLAC.D. PISUERGA T.M.32489%1002481%81.91010
3FERNANDO GARCIA TERRONSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL34489%1073376%80.21001
4JAVIER ROMAN GARCIASEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL35490%1074272%78.2991
5FERMIN RAMOS RODRIGUEZMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA35783%1124074%76.2981
6ANGEL GOMEZ MARTIN-ORTEGAALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE24680%782576%74.7974
7DANIEL SANZ CUESTASEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL34783%1064471%74.5973
8ARMANDO ULISES CAMPUZANO YEPESCTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL19386%582669%73.5968
9DAVID BARRIUSO AUSINC.T.M.CABRERIZOS31978%1064371%72.1961
10GABRIEL RICARDO DE JESUS MILLANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS20100%60100%68.9945
11SERGIO RIVERO BLANCONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS8280%281368%66.4932
12JULIO CORRALIZA CRUZALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE12475%422365%64.9925
13ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVASMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA13572%442366%64.6923
14DIEGO GARRIDO LOZANOALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE15575%493062%64.5923
15MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRAALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE201067%704263%62910
16DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS11569%382461%60.5903
17VALENTIN PATIÑO MUÑOZMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA281467%997457%60.1901
18DAVID GARCÍA GARCÍAA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO221265%855859%59.9900
19TOMAS SEBASTIAN MINDER GONZALEZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS3175%11665%55.9880
20PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLASALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE20100%6460%55.4877
21CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGOCTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL201656%765757%54.5873
22MARIO CALLE GARCÍANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS171357%635653%52.7864
23JOSE MANUEL MARTIN VILLAADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM191950%807552%49.3847
24JAVIER NUÑEZ RUBIOC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 200110953%343649%47.5838
25FRANCISCO JOSE DE LA HUERGA PARRADOADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM181949%687348%46.9835
26OSCAR OCHOA CALVOC.T.M.CABRERIZOS182047%707449%46.5833
27JAVIER MARTINO SAMPERENOROESTE - LAS ROZAS101148%424151%46.5833
28FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMEROC.T.M. COSLADA A131546%525549%45.6828
29MIGUEL ANGULO FERNANDEZCTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL3350%131057%45.5828
30GREGORIO PEREZ REPISOC.D. PISUERGA T.M.192345%748646%44.5823
31JUAN PEDRO REQUENA GEANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS6746%262650%44.3822
32FABIO CALVO MANZANOA.D.T.M. LEGANES151944%617146%43.6818
33JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROSA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO81044%363948%43.5818
34YANKO PLA DORADOALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE4450%151747%42.6813
35ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLAC.T.M. COSLADA A131941%606648%42.6813
36ANGEL OLTRA ALONSOC.T.M. COSLADA A91341%394845%40.7804
37ALBERTO ROLDAN ARRAZOLAC.T.M. COSLADA A101638%445445%39.9800
38JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROSA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO91538%425344%39795
39MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLA ARQUEROA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO152538%608940%37.7789
40ANGEL DIAZ ROLDANC.T.M. COSLADA A71139%274040%37.2786
41ADRIAN FERNANDEZ ROMANA.D.T.M. LEGANES142437%569138%36.3782
42SERGIO HURTADO PANADEROC.T.M.CABRERIZOS5936%223142%35.8779
43MIGUEL MELLADO MARTINA.D.T.M. LEGANES61529%315038%31.8759
44CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLOA.D.T.M. LEGANES92427%457837%30.9755
45MATTEO SCARAVAGGIALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE51328%274538%30.8754
46RODOLFO MARTIN VARONAADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM82227%437437%30.6753
47DIEGO PRADO MARTÍNA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO3730%132336%29.8749
48JUAN JOSE ANTONIO RIVAS HUAPALLANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS3925%193039%29.5748
49ELIS MOISES MEDINA NOVASMADRID CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA1325%7944%28.5743
50ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGOCTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL51921%366137%27.8739
51JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETOCTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL61825%296132%27.3737
52JOSÉ ANTONIO CORDON MUÑOZC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 200151525%234932%27735
53YU JIE ZHOUCTM ZAMORA -CAJA RURAL31121%143727%22.7714
54FRANCISCO CAMINA CEAC.D. PISUERGA T.M.42017%206224%19.6698
55ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS21214%133825%18.6693
56JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDAC.D. PISUERGA T.M.31914%116015%13.8669
57ALBERTO GOMEZ ACEBESADESVA TECNOLOGIA - VEVA TM1205%176122%12.8664
58ALBERTO MORO CALVOC.T.M.CABRERIZOS020%2625%10.2651
59ANTONIO SANZ JIMENOSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL080%52417%8.1641
60JAVIER ZAPATA MARROQUINNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%1614%5.7629
61SANCHO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVARNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%1614%5.7629
62DIEGO PANTÍN ALONSOC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 20010130%4399%4.4622
63ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZC.T.M.CABRERIZOS0300%8908%4620
64DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE020%060%0600
65ANDRES LOPEZ RECIOC.D. PISUERGA T.M.020%060%0600
66EFRAÍN FERNANDEZ SANGRADORC.T.M. GOSSIMA L. BELTRAN 20010140%0420%0600
67LUIS AGUSTIN BERROCAL SAEZC.T.M.CABRERIZOS020%060%0600