2ª Nacional (Grupo 8)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANTHONY OLUGBENGADAMA DE ELCHE LOOK35197%1061091%911055
2IVAN DAVID PEREZ DOMINGUEZCTM ILICITANO18195%551085%84.11021
3JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ TERRONESTOTANA PROMESAS140100%421278%81.61008
4MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITOCTM PATERNA33392%1013674%79.8999
5JOAN TORMO SANJUANALZIRA T.T. METRO80100%24777%77.3987
6JAIME FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZXOCOCAP XATIVA28780%944170%72.2961
7GABRIEL GARCIA GALIPIENSOCTM ILICITANO24680%793868%70.8954
8JESUS REQUENA GARCIAHUNTEC- CLUB ALBACETE TENIS DE MESA331077%1085068%70.5953
9AITOR RABAL ASENSIOCTM ILICITANO40100%12475%69.3947
10ELLIOT BEZARDC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA11379%361867%66.8934
11IVAN CABALLERO TORRESCTM PATERNA15575%462961%64.1921
12JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTESIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY15768%552965%63.3917
13SERGI GÓMEZ PERISCTT LA POBLA DE VALLBONA271564%1007158%59.6898
14SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIATOTANA PROMESAS261367%896956%59.6898
15CARLOS REQUENA GARCIAHUNTEC- CLUB ALBACETE TENIS DE MESA281664%1017757%58.5893
16JAVIER SANCHEZ MIRCTM PATERNA261662%967157%58890
17DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIATOTANA PROMESAS241562%906558%58890
18ANGEL BALAGUER MARTINEZALZIRA T.T. METRO15865%534156%57.7889
19JAVIER ENGUIX GARCIAC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA241660%926858%57885
20JOSE SALINAS PUJANTEIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY3175%11665%55.9880
21SERGIO FERNANDEZ-VILLANUEVA MORENOALZIRA T.T. METRO171161%615154%55.2876
22IVAN VEGA GRASTENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA191359%685555%55.2876
23ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY221855%827253%52.5863
24VICTOR SANCHEZ LIZARANIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY221756%797352%52.5863
25ERNEST RODRIGO MORENOCTT LA POBLA DE VALLBONA242055%908053%52.3862
26GERMAN GOMEZ ARJONAXOCOCAP XATIVA222052%887853%51.2856
27LOUKAS KONSTANTINIDIS MONGEC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA8657%332953%51855
28DOMINGO MENDEZ GARRETOTANA PROMESAS181850%776753%50.1851
29JORGE BOSCA NAVARROTENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA182146%768148%45.9830
30ALVARO PEREZ HOYOSDAMA DE ELCHE LOOK131448%505747%45.4827
31HIGINIO GONZALEZ GARCIACTM ILICITANO192543%808548%44.6823
32ANGEL NAVARRETE TELLESC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA172145%678046%43.8819
33DAVID CHELLYCTM PATERNA6843%292851%43.5818
34FRANCISCO ALMAGRO GOMEZDAMA DE ELCHE LOOK142041%647247%42.7814
35JOSE FRANCISCO SALES MONTOLIUC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA101442%465944%40.8804
36PHILIPPE PENADES VIALLETTENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA121840%536943%40.2801
37JOSE FUSTER ARANDAALZIRA T.T. METRO142338%678444%39.9800
38GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONESTOTANA PROMESAS1150%5456%38.1791
39VÍCTOR VALLDECABRES TORRESCTT LA POBLA DE VALLBONA1150%4357%37.9790
40JOSE MIGUEL TRIGUEROS OLMEDOIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY3538%141942%35.4777
41JUAN CARLOS MIRA PASTORCLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE91833%416240%35.1776
42JUAN LOPEZ MARTINEZHUNTEC- CLUB ALBACETE TENIS DE MESA1150%3350%34.4772
43JOSE ANGEL BROTONS ALBERTCLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE91833%376138%34.1771
44CARLOS RODILLA ARAQUEALZIRA T.T. METRO2433%101343%33765
45VICTOR MANUEL GAMBOA MIRALLESDAMA DE ELCHE LOOK92328%497540%32.7764
46DANIEL TIRADO FERNANDEZCTT LA POBLA DE VALLBONA133130%6010636%32760
47MANUEL PONCE DE LEON BERNABEHUNTEC- CLUB ALBACETE TENIS DE MESA123029%6010437%31.7759
48MARIANO TUDELA ROMEROTOTANA PROMESAS1150%3538%30.3752
49JAIME BETEGON ESCRIVACTM PATERNA51328%244734%29745
50PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ ROBLESCTM ILICITANO41422%214432%25.7729
51DAVID GADEA BENLLOCHTENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA62420%387932%25.4727
52DIONISIO ARANGUREN PEREZCTM ILICITANO31023%143330%24.4722
53MINCHO YANCOV PANCHUGOVALZIRA T.T. METRO61924%246527%24.3722
54JAVIER MARTÍNEZ INIESTAIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY1517%101737%23.8719
55AMADEO PLA CASANOVAXOCOCAP XATIVA73318%4810731%23.6718
56LUIS BERENGUER QUESADACLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE1325%51131%22.9715
57VICTORIANO FERNÁNDEZ TOMÁSIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY2820%102529%22710
58RUBEN RIZO VALEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE73318%3910527%21.7709
59FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE21711%175424%16.4682
60CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZHUNTEC- CLUB ALBACETE TENIS DE MESA010%2340%15675
61VICENT PENADES PLAXOCOCAP XATIVA1147%104419%11.9660
62OSCAR ALVENTOSA FERRERCTM PATERNA020%2625%10.2651
63JOSE MARIA ORTIZ CONESAIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY020%2625%10.2651
64FRUCTUOSO SANZ SANZALZIRA T.T. METRO010%1325%8.9645
65SALVADOR ARACIL RADELIES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY010%1325%8.9645
66JORGE BOSCA SANCHOTENNIS TAULA BURJASSOT-VALENCIA010%1325%8.9645
67JOSE MARIA AMOROS PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE0110%73318%8.3642
68CLEMET PHILIPPE CHRI GALINIERALZIRA T.T. METRO040%21214%6.3632
69RAUL GUTIERREZ TALAVERACTM ILICITANO020%1614%5.7629
70JOSE ANTONIO TEJUELO GARCIACTM ILICITANO020%1614%5.7629
71ERIK ARVID MARTIN RASMUSSONC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA020%060%0600
72DANIEL SANCHEZ BOTELLACLUB TENIS DE MESA ASPE040%0120%0600
73DANILO JAVIER ARTURO LATOUCHE MARTINEZDAMA DE ELCHE LOOK020%060%0600
74EDUARDO TELLETXEA AMESTIDAMA DE ELCHE LOOK010%030%0600