División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1LEILA OLIVEIRAIRUN LEKA ENEA180100%54592%89.51048
2EKATERINA KUCHENKOVACIDADE DE NARON31197%951686%87.71039
3OLENA NALISNIKOVSKAOROSO RIOS SANGIAO150100%45688%86.91035
4DARIA KUSKOVAOROSO RIOS SANGIAO15194%47787%83.91020
5BELEN CALVO MARTIIRUN LEKA ENEA40100%12192%76.1981
6NAOMI AGUSTINA IWASAVISIT PONTEVEDRA17385%531677%76.1981
7MARIA BALLESTER LECINATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES7188%23582%74.2971
8JANA RIERA MOLONSTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES26681%803371%73.1966
9NEREA GARCIA MORENOGIRBAU VIC T.T.22581%713269%71.8959
10JUDITH COBAS PENAARTEAL25778%824167%69.6948
11AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTASTT CASSÀ24680%754165%69.4947
12LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES15575%502071%69945
13SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERAARTEAL221069%764762%62.8914
14NOELIA SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA231266%855063%62.2911
15MARIA TERESA NINE REYARTEAL211362%735159%58.2891
16CLAUDIA PEREZ PUJOLTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES14864%503559%58890
17ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA221461%766056%56.5883
18MONTSERRAT MARTIN DOMINGUEZPROYEM GASTEIZ181260%595452%53.8869
19MIREIA BADOSA REPISOTT CASSÀ191753%766056%52.6863
20NADINA RIERA CODINACHSGIRBAU VIC T.T.4267%131057%52860
21BEATRIZ MARTIN BURCHPROYEM GASTEIZ151648%635354%49.5848
22MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET161650%666650%48.2841
23NOA MUÑOZ VILAGIRBAU VIC T.T.171849%747350%47.8839
24CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZOROSO RIOS SANGIAO91145%373750%44.9825
25CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARROCIDADE DE NARON121446%485547%44.3822
26CÉLIA DA CONCEIÇAO VAZ DE JESUSARTEAL5550%171849%44.2821
27SILVIA COLL SOLAGIRBAU VIC T.T.111641%485547%41.9810
28NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRAVISIT PONTEVEDRA121840%496742%39.6798
29LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET121840%486642%39.5798
30ELISABET CADILLA VEIGAVISIT PONTEVEDRA71237%294241%36.6783
31AINA MOGAS PLADEVALLAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET112134%477040%36780
32IRINA GIMENO FONTGIRBAU VIC T.T.1150%3350%34.4772
33ANE RIBERA ANTONIRUN LEKA ENEA51131%213836%31.2756
34Mª DIANDRA COBELO NIETOCIDADE DE NARON92229%387633%30750
35JUNE GARCIA BELLOIRUN LEKA ENEA3827%152736%28.8744
36OLAYA CEA FONTENLAOROSO RIOS SANGIAO72323%397734%27.5738
37SUSANA ABLANEDO LOPEZOROSO RIOS SANGIAO1325%61038%25.7729
38BELEN SAÑUDO COSTOYACIDADE DE NARON41127%143926%24.6723
39ELENA PARENTE GUTIERREZAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET31023%143330%24.4722
40NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZOIRUN LEKA ENEA21214%213836%23.5718
41CLAUDIA MARTINEZ VALERIOPROYEM GASTEIZ31319%184330%22.7714
42SARAI DELGADO SANCHEZPROYEM GASTEIZ31517%194729%21.5708
43MAR RIVAS PIDREVISIT PONTEVEDRA1325%41029%21.5708
44CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECHTT CASSÀ62818%329126%21.1706
45NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGAOROSO RIOS SANGIAO1517%61627%19695
46HELENA MARTÍN BUSTABADCIDADE DE NARON1325%31121%18.4692
47NATALIA SHOKHOVAOROSO RIOS SANGIAO010%2340%15675
48ANNA AROMI ENRICHTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES1713%42315%12660
49CARLOTA GELPI LLAGOSTERATT CASSÀ040%41225%11.2656
50SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZIRUN LEKA ENEA070%62122%10.4652
51SASCHA-MARIE GENOVESEOROSO RIOS SANGIAO020%2625%10.2651
52RAQUEL LARRUBIA NABAUGIRBAU VIC T.T.0110%83320%9.3647
53ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZTT CASSÀ040%21214%6.3632
54NAGORE LATORRE LOPEZPROYEM GASTEIZ020%1614%5.7629
55LINDA ELISABETH THOMSONTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES080%2248%3.6618
56JULIA LOPEZ SAEZAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET010%030%0600
57MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETOIRUN LEKA ENEA020%060%0600
58NOA RATON GOMEZOROSO RIOS SANGIAO080%0240%0600
59LUCIA RIOS CASTROOROSO RIOS SANGIAO060%0180%0600
60HAIZEA VILLARROYA ARMENTEROSPROYEM GASTEIZ060%0180%0600
61ANA ARMENTEROS RUBIOPROYEM GASTEIZ050%0150%0600
62MERCE PUIG CASELLASTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES080%0240%0600
63MARIA BALANZO JUANDOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES020%060%0600