División de Honor (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1WEI DONG SHI .A.D.T.M. LEGANES440100%127994%941370
2DARIO ALEJANDRO TORANZOS MOLINASNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS160100%48984%85.41327
3HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOSVISIT PONTEVEDRA33392%1021885%85.31327
4JONATHAN DAVID PINO WOODBERRYC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS32684%1033177%77.91290
5NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANOVISIT PONTEVEDRA26681%843571%731265
6PETER INGEMARIRUN LEKA ENEA7188%22679%72.51263
7RAFAEL TABOADA VALVERDEESTABLECIM. OTERO-CAMBADOS31978%1054869%70.81254
8ZORAN SAVICNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS10283%311370%69.81249
9GUILLERMO SANCHEZ ZUÑIGAESTABLECIM. OTERO-CAMBADOS20100%60100%68.91245
10DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLOTECNIGEN LINARES20100%60100%68.91245
11GUSTAF ERICSONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES20677%643167%68.81244
12GUILLERMO MARTINEZ BOTELLAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS17577%552668%68.71244
13CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLARSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES19773%602868%67.41237
14ALFREDO CARNEROS BEAMUDA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO12475%381769%66.91235
15DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINOIRUN LEKA ENEA281368%965564%641220
16MIGUEL CHAMORRO GARCIAA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO18869%593463%63.31217
17RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES15768%563065%63.21216
18JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYESESTABLECIM. OTERO-CAMBADOS251366%835461%61.11206
19DORDE BORCIC BORCICIRUN LEKA ENEA20100%6275%60.71204
20DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO201067%654758%59.81199
21ADRIAN MORATO VELASCOCTM PROGRESO261662%935961%59.81199
22JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO191163%654460%591195
23JUAN PEREZ CHICONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS12667%372659%58.61193
24MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDASANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI221461%815460%58.61193
25CARLOS FERNANDEZ ANAUTIRUN LEKA ENEA10100%30100%58.31192
26JONATHAN DAVID PINO WOODBERRYTECNIGEN LINARES20100%6367%57.81189
27EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZA.D.T.M. LEGANES241857%855859%56.61183
28ANDRES PEREZ GARCIAETM TORRELAVEGA251858%917455%55.11176
29BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO5363%201361%54.21171
30LAWAL ABIODUM GANIUETM TORRELAVEGA231856%867155%53.81169
31PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEOVISIT PONTEVEDRA5363%171259%531165
32RAFAEL DEL PRADO LURASCHIETM TORRELAVEGA10100%3175%51.81159
33FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZESTABLECIM. OTERO-CAMBADOS231955%807851%51.21156
34ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS11955%383552%50.51153
35JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA GARCIAA.D.T.M. LEGANES212150%777750%48.61143
36JON ANDER GUERRICABEITIA ECHEVARRIAIRUN LEKA ENEA161650%585651%48.61143
37GHERASIM DIAMANDICTM PROGRESO202445%808947%45.21126
38JORGE JIMENEZ MONTESCTM PROGRESO7750%243144%43.11116
39ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGASC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS81044%283247%42.71114
40RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS142041%576945%41.71109
41DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLOA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO3443%151452%41.41107
42MIGUEL CHAMORRO GARCIATECNIGEN LINARES1150%5363%40.61103
43PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNASANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI91538%414647%40.41102
44ALBERTO LUÑO LAHOZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS81240%344145%40.31102
45IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROSVISIT PONTEVEDRA172739%699343%39.51098
46EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTEIRUN LEKA ENEA162638%629141%38.21091
47JOSE RAMIREZ BERMUDEZSANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI162836%669142%38.21091
48CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLOA.D.T.M. LEGANES1150%5456%38.11091
49JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS1150%4357%37.91090
50BENITO IGLESIAS LEMAESTABLECIM. OTERO-CAMBADOS1150%4357%37.91090
51RAUL CABALLERO MONTESETM TORRELAVEGA112233%517341%361080
52PABLO MONCHO GARCIACTM PROGRESO1150%3350%34.41072
53CARLOS CASAL FARIÑAVISIT PONTEVEDRA1150%3350%34.41072
54GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCOCTM PROGRESO3538%101540%33.91070
55DIEGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZTECNIGEN LINARES1150%4544%33.51068
56NOE FRAILE TORRESSANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI1150%3443%32.11061
57JOEL QUEVEDO BENITOETM TORRELAVEGA1150%3538%30.31052
58BENEDICTO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS1150%3538%30.31052
59VICTOR MALDONADO RAMONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES2625%131842%301050
60JOSEP MARTINEZ ROVIRASANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI51328%214134%291045
61FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANSESTABLECIM. OTERO-CAMBADOS2625%101836%26.91035
62PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERAETM TORRELAVEGA3925%142833%26.81034
63JOSE MANUEL POZUELO ROMEROC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS82425%358030%26.71034
64GONZALO OBREGON BALTASARSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES1325%5936%24.71024
65BRAIS GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRAVISIT PONTEVEDRA1325%4931%22.41012
66JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESSANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI1325%41127%20.81004
67TIMUR BELOVOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO31914%245829%20.61003
68HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA1325%31121%18.4992
69VALERI MALOV MALOVOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO21611%135021%15975
70ANGEL AYUSO SERRAA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO1811%62619%13.5968
71RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILARSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES21810%95614%11.3957
72JOSE MANUEL POZUELO ROMEROTECNIGEN LINARES020%2625%10.2951
73PEDRO CASTRO SALGADOOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO2385%1911714%9.3947
74JULIAN RODRIGUEZ GOMEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES010%1325%8.9945
75MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDEOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO1137%4409%7.5938
76SERGIO RIVERO BLANCONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS040%21214%6.3932
77CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA040%21214%6.3932
78FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%1614%5.7929
79UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO080%2248%3.6918
80MATHEW KARL ZILIAX ALMEIDACTM PROGRESO040%1128%3.4917
81FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDIGUREN GARCIASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES040%1128%3.4917
82DANIEL CURIEL SALIDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS060%1185%2.4912
83JOSÉ JULIÁN RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES070%1215%2.1911
84JOSE MANUEL ALCANTARA DIAZA.D.T.M. LEGANES020%060%0900
85ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0900
86GABRIEL AYUSO BERNALC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS060%0180%0900
87ALEJANDRO CONSTANTIN PLUGARUCTM PROGRESO040%0120%0900
88ALVARO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCOCTM PROGRESO020%060%0900
89DANIEL AVILA GARCIACTM PROGRESO0100%0300%0900
90RAUL CACERES PEREZCTM PROGRESO020%060%0900
91ENDIKA GONZALEZ SALABERRIAIRUN LEKA ENEA020%060%0900
92IGNACIO ESQUIVIAS ROMANNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0900
93JUAN PEDRO REQUENA GEANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0900
94PABLO CEDENA MADRIDNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0900
95ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO0100%0300%0900
96ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BARREIROOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO060%0180%0900
97GONZALO MIRAS VARELAOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO080%0240%0900
98MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOROSO TM DEPORTE GALEGO060%0180%0900
99ALEJANDRO PIN MIRANDASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%060%0900
100ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTESAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%060%0900
101DIEGO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%060%0900
102LUCIANO POLLASTRISAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES040%0120%0900
103PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%060%0900
104ELIAS JOAN MIMISANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI020%060%0900
105SEBASTIÁ FERRETJANS CAPÓSANTJOSEP.NET-SANT JORDI020%060%0900
106GABRIEL AYUSO BERNALTECNIGEN LINARES020%060%0900
107FRANCISCO DE BORJA SOLLA BLANCOVISIT PONTEVEDRA020%060%0900