División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1IRINA ERMAKOVA .ASSSA ALICANTE TM31197%951388%88.91045
2YANLAN LI WANGHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA13193%39589%83.41017
3VIKTORIIA SEREBRENNIKOVATECNIGEN LINARES31391%932281%82.91015
4ELINA RUB .ASSSA ALICANTE TM40100%12192%76.1981
5MIHAELA CIUREZLEGANES-RIVAS28682%923374%75.2976
6ERIKA BRITA MARIA FRONTTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT14288%461773%74.5973
7ALEJANDRA CERVANTES GUZMANC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS15383%461575%74.2971
8CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGAVERMUTS MIRO REUS28878%903870%71.5958
9MARIA VINTILA TIFACHIVASA ARROYO-CDO14478%451970%69.3947
10MARINA ÑIGUEZ GARCIAASSSA ALICANTE TM261072%874267%67.5938
11JESSICA SILVA PRATESFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS18772%563661%63.2916
12OKTAWIA KARKOSZKAHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA12667%402363%60.9905
13MIREIA CIFUENTES FERNANDEZLEGANES-RIVAS231364%835261%60.6903
14AUSRA STIRBYTEVASA ARROYO-CDO10471%322160%60.6903
15LUISA ALEJANDRA CARDOZO MENDOZANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS201263%655057%57.2886
16SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS181260%694859%57.2886
17MARHARYTA PRUDIUSVASA ARROYO-CDO11761%412859%56.5883
18SOFIA BARBA GARCIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS12860%463259%56.2881
19IRINA SKACHKOVAHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA20100%6460%55.4877
20EMMA RUIZ PRADAASSSA ALICANTE TM121055%463557%52.8864
21ANDREA PÉREZ RAMÍREZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS171553%695456%52.6863
22MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN PALACIOSC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS101050%363551%47.5838
23SVETLANA SKOBKINAVERMUTS MIRO REUS161650%576049%47.5838
24LAURA FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZVASA ARROYO-CDO151944%566247%44.2821
25AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍATENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT141844%596747%43.7819
26MARTA PAJARES MUÑOZTECNIGEN LINARES151944%576846%43.3817
27CAMILA DE LOS ANGELE CASTILLO AVENDAÑOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS2250%8657%43.1816
28PILAR GARCIA SORIANOHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA111542%455445%42810
29PATRICIA SILES NEIRALEGANES-RIVAS2250%6746%38790
30PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALESC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS71237%303943%37.9790
31MAGDA VECIANA ALZAMORAVERMUTS MIRO REUS91735%445843%37.3787
32RAQUEL PEREZ MATOLEGANES-RIVAS122235%467339%35.7779
33GLADYS BLANQUETO CARDENASFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS4640%132039%35.5778
34RUTH OLEA MUÑOZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS5936%203139%34.6773
35ELENA TENZA PENALVAASSSA ALICANTE TM3538%111641%34.4772
36ISLAM MOUKAFIH TAJEDDINEVASA ARROYO-CDO1150%3350%34.4772
37ANGELA GARCIA PEREZHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA81633%355838%33.9770
38MARIA GAMEZ JALDOHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA3538%91636%32.1761
39SARA CASILLAS VARGASTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT92328%407834%29.9750
40SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRESC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS41127%183534%28.2741
41ALMUDENA ROLDAN PEREZTECNIGEN LINARES72125%346933%27.9740
42LUISELENA DEL MAR LUKERT MENDEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS3925%133030%25.3727
43MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATOVASA ARROYO-CDO41422%224831%25.3727
44ISABEL RODRIGUEZ BELTRANTECNIGEN LINARES3925%103124%22.5713
45MARIA RAMIREZ REDONDOVASA ARROYO-CDO1325%4931%22.4712
46LAURA GARCIA LUQUETENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT1517%71729%20700
47BLANCA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS31814%165622%17.4687
48SANDRA FERNÁNDEZ GUERRATENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT31914%146119%15.4677
49MONICA HORTAL FORONDAASSSA ALICANTE TM1517%41719%15.2676
50ALBA VIRGILI CAPDEVILAVERMUTS MIRO REUS1910%72919%13.5668
51VALERIA DIAZ OSUNANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS2209%126316%12660
52VERONICA PABLOS ROMANFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1910%52915%11.2656
53ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1128%73816%10.8654
54ANA GAONA LARREAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS020%1614%5.7629
55ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS020%1614%5.7629
56ALEJANDRA ALEJO ARMIJOHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA080%2248%3.6618
57EVA MARÍA OLIVARES SÁNCHEZHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA040%1128%3.4617
58MARTA DE LA VEGA FERRANDOVERMUTS MIRO REUS040%1128%3.4617
59LUCIA SERRANO GARCIAHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA020%060%0600
60ANGELA ORTIZ GUERRAHUJASE TM - CLÍNICA CÁMARA020%060%0600
61GINA DELIA AMANCEINOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0600
62MARIA DEL CARMEN FROCHOSO PEREZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS010%030%0600