División de Honor (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1RAJ MONDALC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA200100%60691%89.81349
2DANIEL TORRES CAMACHOCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES60100%180100%84.11321
3JUAN GOMEZ JIMENEZMIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS24292%731583%83.51318
4ARTEM ZIMARIN .ASSSA ALICANTE TM21195%651779%82.61313
5MANUEL ALFONSO MOYA MAUREIRAASSSA ALICANTE TM13193%391375%77.11286
6JOAN MOREGO VALLS-JOVESOSMATIC BADALONA19386%592471%74.41272
7PANKAJ KUMAR VISHWAKARMACTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER24680%823073%73.51268
8SERGI GRAU HAROQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO35980%1145070%72.41262
9JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEOCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES32880%1034868%71.81259
10ALBERTO LILLO BORDAJANDIASSSA ALICANTE TM33979%1075367%70.61253
11MARC GUTIÉRREZ MAZÓNASSSA ALICANTE TM331175%1155368%69.71249
12JUAN PABLO LAMADRID BARRAZAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS7188%23972%69.71249
13XAVIER PERAL PARENTQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO331175%1105766%68.51243
14PERE NAVARRO GALVEZSOSMATIC BADALONA16480%502765%68.21241
15ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS11285%341964%67.91240
16DAUUD CHEAIBQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO7188%211068%67.71239
17ANDREI BIRLANC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA15575%532865%66.21231
18NIKITA KIRILLOVCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA15768%523163%621210
19DRAGOS ANTIMIRCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA291566%1046661%61.81209
20JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFOMIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS281565%976062%61.61208
21JAIR JIMENEZ BENITEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES231758%926957%55.61178
22ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZSOSMATIC BADALONA191556%746254%53.21166
23MARC CAYMEL ROMEROCTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER151354%635354%51.81159
24MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILLOPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET171357%625951%51.81159
25RESTITUTO PEREZ GARCIAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS3260%12860%49.91150
26ADRIA POMMIER SALACTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER4267%121250%49.11146
27ADRIÁ MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀTERMOTUR CALELLA232152%869149%491145
28MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS131350%555251%48.51143
29YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLAQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO161650%656450%48.41142
30CARLOS MARTIN VARGASMIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS192148%817851%47.81139
31ARNAU ROCA SALACTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER131546%555550%46.31132
32JORDI PIELLA SERRACTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER111346%434748%44.61123
33ESTEBAN CUESTA FUENTESCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA182245%708445%43.91120
34ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZSOSMATIC BADALONA152043%607245%42.71114
35MIGUEL ANGEL LARA ESCALANTEFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS3350%101148%41.31107
36JOAO PEDRO SILVA VIEIRAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS101540%435046%41.21106
37JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUEC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA132039%577145%40.51103
38CESAR MARTIN CAPARROSCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA4640%182245%38.41092
39DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1150%4357%37.91090
40PABLO MORENO ROSARIOCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA142338%578540%37.81089
41JUAN BAUTISTA SEVILLA JIMENEZCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA71335%344444%37.21086
42ALBERT KENJI MATSUOKA SATORRASOPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET132534%548938%34.91075
43OSCAR GALLEGO LEALCTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER1150%3350%34.41072
44ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHOCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA132931%6310039%33.91070
45PABLO VIGO ALVAREZMIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS1150%4544%33.51068
46DAVID GONZALEZ TERUELCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES61430%284737%31.91060
47RAÚL MORENO MERÍNASSSA ALICANTE TM2433%91341%31.81059
48JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS61430%295136%31.41057
49VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENTC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA92229%397036%31.21056
50RAUL PORTA LOPEZOPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET102429%458435%31.11056
51ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIOTERMOTUR CALELLA123227%6010836%30.71054
52PABLO HELIO ZAPATA CANOCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA92328%427735%30.61053
53ALBERT VILARDELL HIDALGOOPTICA LLULL RIPOLLET82227%417535%29.91050
54JORDI LATORRE BETRIUCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES41620%275035%26.21031
55RAFAEL JOSE DEL VALLE SANCHISC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA42116%296730%22.21011
56SERGIO ROSARIO BELTRANCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA21115%163432%22.11011
57ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITCTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER1325%41029%21.51008
58VICTOR FLORES BARRANCOCTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER1325%41029%21.51008
59XAVIER BAGUR FEBRERQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO1325%31121%18.4992
60ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRESTERMOTUR CALELLA53911%3712323%16.9985
61PAU LLORET RIGATSOSMATIC BADALONA1614%41917%13.7969
62MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA RUEDAMIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS1185%165622%13.2966
63XAVIER PANAREDA CIRESCTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER020%2625%10.2951
64MARC SERRA BOIXSOSMATIC BADALONA020%2625%10.2951
65IKER MUGUERZA IRAOLASOSMATIC BADALONA040%31220%8.9945
66JOAN TORMO SANJUANC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA030%2918%7.8939
67LUCAS RODRIGUEZ QUESADACORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA040%21214%6.3932
68DIEGO LILLO BORDAJANDIASSSA ALICANTE TM020%1614%5.7929
69EDUARD COBA BUENOCTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER020%1614%5.7929
70PAU NOLIS FAÑANASSOSMATIC BADALONA020%1614%5.7929
71ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA GALVANSOSMATIC BADALONA020%1614%5.7929
72ANGEL CARRION BUENOSOSMATIC BADALONA020%1614%5.7929
73ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS0210%3635%2.2911
74FERNANDO BERMEJO MARTINASSSA ALICANTE TM020%060%0900
75CARLES GALLART BARONCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
76ALBERT RIBERA LASACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES040%0120%0900
77SERGI BAHI RAMISACTT OLOT - AMMERLÄNDER020%060%0900
78JOAO PEDRO RIBEIRO MIRAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS040%0120%0900
79FRANCISCO PAJUELO JURADOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS020%060%0900
80CRISTIAN SANCHEZ NECHYPORENKOMIJAS-EL PARAISO DE LAS FIESTAS020%060%0900
81SERGIO MESA GALLEGOSOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900