1ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANTONIO ANGEL REGUEIRO MARTINEZGrupo Barros Cambados TM170100%51394%90.6753
2JULIO REGUEIRO MARTINEZGrupo Barros Cambados TM150100%45492%88.6743
3RUBEN SEIJO VALLiceo Noia D80100%24292%83.9720
4MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz100100%30586%82.9715
5UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz90100%27487%82.7714
6CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOROroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz130100%391080%82710
7ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZRelojería Enrique14288%46984%79.5698
8PARELLA: GRUPO BARROSGrupo Barros Cambados TM15383%461477%74.8674
9JOSE RAMON GARCIA GARCIAArteal Ventanas B40100%12286%73.5668
10RAMON PADIN OUBIÑAGrupo Barros Cambados TM30100%9190%71.4657
11LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDOAD Zas Construc. Cernadas15479%481873%71.2656
12FRANCISCO MONROY RICOSD Hípica18675%632274%70.9655
13ANA GARCIA MARTINEZAD Zas Construc. Cernadas10283%311370%69.8649
14CESAR GOMEZ CASALGrupo Barros Cambados TM11379%341372%69.4647
15FABIAN ARNEJO CANOSAArteal Ventanas B13476%431870%68.6643
16PARELLA: CONSTRUCCIONES CERNADASAD Zas Construc. Cernadas13572%461971%67635
17MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAD Zas Construc. Cernadas6275%22873%65.1626
18PARELLA: OROSO HOTELOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz13572%462367%65.1626
19JORGE JUAN VIDAL DAPORTAGrupo Barros Cambados TM8373%271269%64.1621
20EUGENE SCHEUERRelojería Enrique15768%523063%62.3612
21PARELLA: ARTEAL VENTANAS BArteal Ventanas B13572%432861%62.1611
22RAUL LOPEZ PEREIROAD Zas Construc. Cernadas10567%342261%59595
23JOSE FERNANDEZ ALBORESArteal Ventanas B10100%30100%58.3592
24ALFREDO VARELA GONZALEZArteal Ventanas B8562%302159%55.2576
25JOSE GONZALO SANCHEZ LOPEZSD Hípica5363%171259%53565
26PARELLA: SD HIPICASD Hípica10856%322853%51555
27RAQUEL PEREZ BONILLAConxo Ponte de Ferro10953%383354%50550
28JUAN RAMON PEREIRAS CASALConxo Ponte de Ferro7558%242351%49.8549
29RU ZHAN XUOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz2167%7464%49.5548
30MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDEOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz9853%353550%48.1541
31MARIA CASTRO SUAREZAD Zas Construc. Cernadas2167%6460%47.6538
32ANTONIO PEÑA GODOYOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz7750%252451%46.6533
33Francisco Javier Barros DapenaArteal Ventanas B3260%111150%45.5528
34FERNANDO SUAREZ SANDOMINGOConxo Ponte de Ferro6650%242549%45.2526
35IAGO ARES ROMEROLiceo Noia D7750%243044%43.5518
36PARELLA: CTM CORUÑA ACTM Coruña A81044%293545%42.1511
37BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZCTM Coruña A101343%384844%41.7509
38ANGEL CARLOS DELGADO DIAZOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz2250%9853%41.7509
39JAVIER DARRIBA COLMENEROArteal Ventanas B6746%212645%41.6508
40ANDRES SEGADE GOMEZConxo Ponte de Ferro6843%232647%41.5508
41JORGE RODRIGUEZ QUEIRUGACTM Coruña B5645%182245%40.9505
42JUAN CAJADE FRIASArteal Ventanas B2250%6746%38490
43CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZCTM Coruña B81240%304441%38490
44PARELLA: CONXO PONTEConxo Ponte de Ferro71139%304242%37.9490
45IVAN BATALLA TRIANSConxo Ponte de Ferro71237%314143%37.7489
46PABLO CRISTÓBAL ALONSOSD Hípica71433%384745%37.1486
47ELIAS RAMOS CASALSD Hípica4736%192444%36.7484
48ABEL LAIÑO PEREZLiceo Noia D3633%142140%32.8464
49PARELLA: RELOJERIA ENRIQUERelojería Enrique61233%254436%32.7464
50ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑONCTM Coruña B81732%315835%31.9460
51MARIA DOLORES PAZ LOPEZCTM Coruña A71532%295535%31.5458
52GONZALO GARCIA TOMEArteal Ventanas B2433%81436%29.7449
53PARELLA: CTM CORUÑA BCTM Coruña B51328%234335%29.5448
54MANUEL ESTEBAN LEMA PEREZAD Zas Construc. Cernadas1325%6940%26.7434
55JOSE BARRIO GULDRISLiceo Noia D2529%81732%26.3432
56HECTOR SILVA MARTINEZLiceo Noia D1325%4931%22.4412
57MIGUEL MANEIRO FRAGARelojería Enrique31220%153928%22.3412
58JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ BOULLONLiceo Noia D2820%92427%21.3407
59LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZAD Zas Construc. Cernadas1325%31023%19395
60PEDRO SANLES MIRONLiceo Noia D1517%51525%17.9390
61ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIACTM Coruña A1109%113226%16.1381
62MARTIN RENDO BROCOSOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz010%2340%15375
63BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSRelojería Enrique1118%103323%14.7374
64PILAR VARELA SIMOCTM Coruña B1713%52119%14.1371
65ANDRES VAZQUEZ BLANCOLiceo Noia D1614%41917%13.7369
66JULIO ALVEDRO CARREIRACTM Coruña B1713%42116%12.5363
67CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELACTM Coruña A1166%84914%9.4347
68PARELLA: NOIA DLiceo Noia D0180%105416%7.6338
69ROBERTO BARCIA PAREDESArteal Ventanas B020%1614%5.7329
70DANIEL GARCIA PAZCTM Coruña B020%1614%5.7329
71CRISTIAN CARRO GONZALEZRelojería Enrique0100%43012%5.6328
72ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BARREIROOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz030%1910%4.2321
73MATEO COUSILLAS LEMAAD Zas Construc. Cernadas050%1156%2.8314
74MARIÑA SUAREZ FRANCOAD Zas Construc. Cernadas020%060%0300
75ASIER GARCIA GARCIAArteal Ventanas B060%0180%0300
76ELISEO XAVIER MIGUELEZ DIAZArteal Ventanas B020%060%0300
77GUILLERMO ONS INSUALiceo Noia D040%0120%0300
78ADAN RICO BLANCOLiceo Noia D030%090%0300
79VICTOR VALCARCEL JUAREZOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz010%030%0300
80ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOroso TM Hotel Santa Cruz010%030%0300
81XIAN RODRIGUEZ IGLESIASRelojería Enrique010%030%0300
82ENRIQUE NINE APARICIOSD Hípica010%030%0300
83RAFAEL DE PAZOS VIANASD Hípica030%090%0300