1ª Gallega (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1INES QUINTANA RAÑAMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri28197%862081%85.1726
2MANUEL BODEGA PALOMEQUEAD Vincios 1G18195%552073%78.8694
3PABLO BARREIRO SANTAMARIAB-2 Giusseppe Anthony28682%913075%75.9680
4LEO CABANELAS LAGOCTM Vigo Despensa de Clara10283%341077%73.1666
5MAR RIVAS PIDREMonte Porreiro Mixilón22679%742674%73665
6PARELLA: B-2 GIUSSEPPEB-2 Giusseppe Anthony17385%532370%72.8664
7PEDRO BODEGA PALOMEQUEAD Vincios 1G40100%12380%71.3657
8ANTONIO OLIVEIRA PEREZHelios Secursa Formación23874%793569%69645
9SARINA LEIBIGCTM Vigo Coruxo20100%60100%68.9645
10LAURA FORTE LEYENDAMonte Porreiro Mixilón20100%60100%68.9645
11JUAN JESUS BORRAS SANJURJOCTM Vigo Coruxo4180%14382%67.1636
12MARTÍN QUINTANA RAÑAMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri20100%6186%64.3622
13ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GANDARACTM Vigo Coruxo19968%663863%62.9615
14SARA RIAL GONZALEZMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri17868%613564%62.7614
15JOSE ANTONIO SANMARTIN GILB-2 Giusseppe Anthony211068%744662%62.2611
16JOSE JULIO ROMAN DE BARROSHelios Secursa Formación8373%261465%62.2611
17JESUS BROULLON NUÑEZCinania Autoescuela15768%503162%61.5608
18PARELLA: CTMVIGO CORUXOCTM Vigo Coruxo13765%462763%60.4602
19PARELLA: SECURSA FORMACIONHelios Secursa Formación13765%452763%60.1601
20RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ BADIAAD Vincios 1G4267%15671%58.7594
21RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ SOTOCinania Autoescuela10100%30100%58.3592
22MARIA PENA CALVARCinania Multiserv. Contucho10100%30100%58.3592
23ANTONIO TABOADA GONZALEZCTM Vigo Coruxo191163%664858%58.2591
24PARELLA: CONFITERIA CAPRIMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri13765%453457%57.5588
25MIGUEL PIEDRAS SANTOMECinania Autoescuela191261%725457%57585
26ALBERTO VAZQUEZ VELASCOAD Vincios 1G8467%241956%55.6578
27SERGIO LAMAS SOAGECinania Multiserv. Contucho3175%10663%54.7574
28GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIAAD Vincios 1G141156%554058%54.4572
29ANGEL MOURON LOUREIROCTM Vigo Despensa de Clara151158%564456%54.3572
30PARELLA: DESPENSA DE CLARACTM Vigo Despensa de Clara11858%382957%53.9570
31LEONARDO GONZALEZ VAZQUEZCTM Vigo Despensa de Clara3175%10759%53.3567
32LEANDRO GARCIA ALVAREZMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño151158%534654%53.1566
33MANUEL SIMON SIMONCTM Vigo Despensa de Clara101050%433456%50.1551
34JOSE ALBERTO YAÑEZ NUÑEZCTM Vigo Despensa de Clara8753%282949%47.4537
35BRAIS GUIOMAR MARIÑOMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño121152%414647%47.1536
36BRAIS GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRAMonte Porreiro Mixilón151550%546147%46.6533
37NICOLAS GONZALEZ PEREZAD Vincios 1G3260%9853%46.3532
38PARELLA: AD VINCIOS 1GAD Vincios 1G91047%394248%45525
39ANDRE SANTOS RODASCinania Multiserv. Contucho131546%515847%44.7524
40PARELLA: CINANIA AUTOESCUELACinania Autoescuela91047%364246%44520
41JOSE LUIS CONDE CARRILLOHelios Secursa Formación101245%414747%43.7519
42DIANA MONTAOS CHAVESB-2 Giusseppe Anthony1150%5363%40.6503
43RUBEN TABOADA ALVAREZMercantil Vigo B101540%445445%40.6503
44PARELLA: MULTISERVICIOS CONTUCHOCinania Multiserv. Contucho81240%334343%39.4497
45VICENTE PINTOS SANTIAGOAD Vincios 1G2340%111052%39495
46DAVID PAZO MONROYCinania Autoescuela81436%345040%36.5483
47CLAUDIO RUFINO GONZALEZ MOREIRAMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño2340%8947%36.2481
48PARELLA: MONTEPORREIRO MIXILONMonte Porreiro Mixilón71335%324641%36480
49EUSEBIO CERVIÑO LOPEZHelios Secursa Formación5936%213339%34.5473
50ANTONIO COSTAS HERNANDEZCinania Multiserv. Contucho91833%365938%34.1471
51PARELLA: MONTEFERREIROS TOMIÑOMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño61430%324741%33.5468
52JESUS CAMESELLE PAZOCTM Vigo Despensa de Clara1150%3443%32.1461
53CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZCTM Vigo Coruxo61430%274538%31.9460
54ALICIA CASAL FARIÑAMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri81633%285534%31.9460
55LUCAS VIDAL BENMonte Porreiro Mixilón3827%142833%27.6438
56MARCOS RODRIGUEZ POUSAMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño2625%122136%27.4437
57ANGEL FERNANDEZ NORESCinania Autoescuela1233%4736%26.7434
58ANTONIO VIDAL VIDALMonte Porreiro Mixilón41127%163730%26.4432
59FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CARRERACTM Vigo Despensa de Clara1420%91341%26.3432
60ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PIÑEIROCinania Multiserv. Contucho41818%285534%24.8424
61VERONICA SABARIS MOUREMonte Porreiro Mixilón1233%3730%23.8419
62SERGIO LORENZO ARESMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño41620%225230%23.6418
63JOSE ANTONIO HERRANZ ROMEROAD Vincios 1G1233%3827%22.8414
64MARCOS LORENZO ARESMonteferreiros Conc. Tomiño1713%92328%18.4392
65IAGO DOMINGUEZ MUÑIZB-2 Giusseppe Anthony32113%216325%18390
66PARELLA: MERCANTIL BMercantil Vigo B21711%165523%15.7379
67ILDEFONSO VIDAL GARCÍAMercantil Vigo B010%2340%15375
68ANTON OGANDO GRAÑAMercantil Vigo B1166%105017%10.7354
69DARIO CORDEIRO PIÑEIROCinania Autoescuela020%2625%10.2351
70SERGIO ROMAN LEIROSHelios Secursa Formación1118%53513%9.6348
71ANXO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCTM Vigo Coruxo010%1325%8.9345
72PABLO BAENA TOVARMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri010%1325%8.9345
73MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLESMonte Porreiro Mixilón010%1325%8.9345
74IVAN ACUÑA VAZQUEZMonte Porreiro Mixilón010%1325%8.9345
75HUGO PEREZ RODALMercantil Vigo B1156%64512%8.5343
76ANTONIO QUINTANA MIGUEZMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri060%31814%6.5333
77FRANCISCO BACELAR GONZALEZCinania Autoescuela020%1614%5.7329
78PABLO BENITO RIVAS CAOMonte Porreiro Mixilón020%1614%5.7329
79ANGEL FERNANDEZ VILANAD Vincios 1G010%030%0300
80COSME FERNANDEZ FERREIROAD Vincios 1G010%030%0300
81EVA PEÑA LORENZOB-2 Giusseppe Anthony010%030%0300
82PABLO CORDEIRO PIÑEIROCinania Multiserv. Contucho010%030%0300
83DAMIAN CORDEIRO IGLESIASCinania Multiserv. Contucho010%030%0300
84BENITO MALVAR EGERIQUECTM Vigo Coruxo010%030%0300
85JAVIER PEREZCTM Vigo Coruxo010%030%0300
86ALEJANDRO LEMOS CHAPELAMercantil Vigo B0100%0300%0300
87MANUEL DACOSTA ABILLEIRAMercantil Vigo B020%060%0300
88FABIÁN CANCELA TORRESMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri010%030%0300
89CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ CERDEIRAMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri030%090%0300
90MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZMonte Porreiro Confit. Capri030%090%0300
91HUGO GONZÁLEZ DE OLIVEIRAMonte Porreiro Mixilón020%060%0300