1ª Nacional Fem. (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1OLENA NALISNIKOVSKACINANIA FEMENINO120100%360100%90.8754
2LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIROCINANIA FEMENINO30197%921884%86.6733
3MAR RIVAS PIDREMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI20291%621679%80.6703
4INÉS QUINTANA RAÑAMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI26487%832378%79.1696
5SOFÍA COUCE INSUACOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN19386%621679%78.5693
6MIRIAM DOMINGUEZ FREIREAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL24486%742575%76.7684
7MARÍA PENA CALVARCINANIA FEMENINO22679%702375%73.6668
8ANA GARCIA MARTINEZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL16673%542271%68.1641
9ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN19870%673566%65.1626
10ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIAC.T.M.CORUÑA9375%301567%64.4622
11SABELA LOPEZ SAAVEDRATDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA211166%724164%62.2611
12SARA RIAL GONZALEZMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI181162%624061%58.9595
13MARÍA DOLORES PAZ LÓPEZC.T.M.CORUÑA12667%402958%58.3592
14CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZC.T.M.CORUÑA10663%362262%58590
15MARIA CASTRO SUAREZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL161159%553959%56.3582
16ANA RAMOS SANCHEZBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO191359%675356%55.5578
17BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZC.T.M.CORUÑA131154%414647%48.1541
18LAURA FORTE LEYENDATM MONTE PORREIRO PROMESAS151747%586248%45.9530
19CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIROCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN101148%384049%45.6528
20LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL4450%141647%42.4512
21MARIA CALVO RODRIGUEZCINANIA FEMENINO6843%232449%42.4512
22MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLESTM MONTE PORREIRO PROMESAS131743%506444%41.9510
23ALICIA CASAL FARIÑAMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI6940%273147%40.3502
24ANTIA RAMA VECINOBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO111739%396239%37.3487
25ELENA MONTAOS CHAVESRIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA6940%213339%36.5483
26ARIADNA REGO DORADOTDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA102231%457438%33.3467
27ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑONC.T.M.CORUÑA61430%294937%31.8459
28JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN1150%3538%30.3452
29EVA PEÑA LORENZORIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA51328%204332%28440
30SARA ALFARO AVENDAÑOCINANIA FEMENINO3827%132633%27.6438
31VERONICA SABARIS MOURETM MONTE PORREIRO PROMESAS1325%71139%26.5433
32DIANA MONTAOS CHAVESRIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA72522%398133%26.3432
33CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELAC.T.M.CORUÑA1325%5936%24.7424
34CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑARIBADUMIA TENIS DE MESA72423%317729%24.7424
35ALBA PAZ LAMATDM VILALBA SANJURJO MODA72522%348229%24.7424
36ANTIA PITA MARIÑOCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN31121%133527%22.5413
37LUCIA SAURA GOMEZCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN2820%72423%19.1396
38INES JASPE RODRIGUEZBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO1274%168316%9.6348
39PILAR VARELA SIMOC.T.M.CORUÑA020%1614%5.7329
40LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL060%21810%4.6323
41NATALIA OUBIÑA GARRIDOTM MONTE PORREIRO PROMESAS1254%3754%3.7319
42MARIA GLORIA PERAL GILBREOGAN OLEIROS FEMENINO080%2248%3.6318
43NEREA SANTIAGO BARREIROTM MONTE PORREIRO PROMESAS040%1128%3.4317
44TATIANA RECAREY ROMARAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL040%0120%0300
45YESSICA SPIRIG FRAGAAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA ZAS ALUMINIOS XEAL010%030%0300