1ª Nacional Fem. (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1SANDRA GOMEZ GARCIAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS280100%84594%92.9765
2MAITE AIZPURUA BAKEROATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN21291%641680%81.2706
3NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUEROATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN21291%641680%81.2706
4ANDREA CHAVES CASUSOMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS40100%12286%73.5668
5IRATI FUSHU ARTOLA SAAVEDRAATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN16384%522171%73665
6MARIA JOSE AGUIAR OCAMPOMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS11379%381375%70.5653
7ALBA RODRIGUEZ DIAZAVILES T.M.20100%60100%68.9645
8LAURA GARCIA LUQUEATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN14574%461971%67.8639
9ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA16673%522568%66.4632
10CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERAAVILES T.M.16770%543164%63.1616
11EVA VEGA CAÑETEAVILES T.M.5183%15865%62.5613
12MARIA DEL CARMEN ALBA GONZALEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS7370%251563%59.4597
13MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETOCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA17965%604358%59595
14SHEILA FERNÁNDEZ DORADOAVILES T.M.7464%261859%55.6578
15CELIA HERRERO DÍEZCLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA141156%574158%54.5573
16AMAIA ANGULO OCIOCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA11955%353351%50.1551
17NOEMI LOPEZ SANTOSAVILES T.M.2167%6367%50550
18ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA8850%342855%48.9545
19MURIEL GARCÍA CALDERÓNCLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA131546%535250%46.5533
20LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS131546%545350%46.5533
21ANNE FELIPE LOPEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA131546%535350%46.3532
22MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERACORVERASTUR TM4450%151354%45.5528
23NOELIA FELIPE LOPEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA121643%496045%42.1511
24MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADOAVILES T.M.7944%213041%39.4497
25IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA61529%265233%29.4447
26MARIA LOZANO LOPEZCORVERASTUR TM51426%224732%27.5438
27ALBA CASTAEDO ALBUERNEAVILES T.M.2529%91833%27435
28ALMUDENA PÉREZ RUIZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA51525%224732%26.9435
29MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABALCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA2625%102132%25.4427
30VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA31220%163929%22.9415
31LAURA PRUNEDA GONZALEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA31418%174428%21.4407
32AROHA ORIA SUAREZCLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA52318%207521%18.7394
33ADRIANA BELVER DIAZCORVERASTUR TM32113%186721%16.1381
34IRENE MARTINEZ CERNUDACORVERASTUR TM21512%74713%11.5358
35ADRIANA ABIGAIL MARTINEZCLUB PEDRO VELARDE TENIS MESA030%1910%4.2321
36SOFIA CASTRILLON RIOLAVILES T.M.040%1128%3.4317
37IRIA SUAREZ ALONSOCLUB LEKA ENEA TENIS DE MESA090%1274%1.7309
38ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIACORVERASTUR TM040%0120%0300
39NAYARA FERNANDEZ PEREZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA080%0240%0300
40DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDALUARCA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0300