1ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1OSCAR GALLEGO LEALC.T.T. OLOT21388%671483%80.91155
2ADRIA POMMIER SALAC.T.T. OLOT11192%351274%75.51128
3ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMASASISA GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA36882%1184473%75.11126
4VICTOR SEBASTIAN COYDAN MORALESCARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI10283%31782%74.91125
5SERGI MOLIST PALOMERAGIRBAU VIC T.T.33783%1054172%74.81124
6JOSE RAMIREZ BERMUDEZCARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI21581%692375%74.31122
7JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESCARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI15383%472070%71.81109
8ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEVSON CLADERA TTC341077%1125965%69.41097
9PAU NOLIS FAÑANASTITUS BADALONA25778%794265%68.91095
10PAU LLORET RIGATTITUS BADALONA23777%754861%661080
11RENATO VICTOR MOSCOSO SERRANOBLANXART OLESA301173%1016063%65.91080
12ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADOCARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI24973%844864%65.71079
13JORDI TOR GUITARTC.T.T. OLOT20100%6186%64.31072
14ANTON KOTOVC.T.T. OLOT20100%6186%64.31072
15JORDI PLADEVALL VILAGIRBAU VIC T.T.20100%6186%64.31072
16IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIAGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA TT21970%694461%62.91065
17ARNAU ROCA SALAC.T.T. OLOT20100%6275%60.71054
18ENRIC BOSCH PASTORU.E. SANT CUGAT20100%6275%60.71054
19ADRIA UBEDA SANTIAGOFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP221265%815659%59.71049
20JORDI CARCELLER VALLSGIRBAU VIC T.T.221461%805758%57.81039
21JOSEP MARTINEZ ROVIRACARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI10663%352459%56.71034
22VICTOR FLORES BARRANCOC.T.T. OLOT211362%756056%56.61033
23MIQUEL MUÑOZ MALLOLFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP211460%736154%55.31027
24JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINTITUS BADALONA181358%715855%54.41022
25ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENAGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA TT251957%958553%53.31017
26ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRAFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP201656%776753%52.71014
27ERIC CALDERO CERCOSASISA GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA242055%918053%52.41012
28ALBERT FARRES DE BUNESU.E. SANT CUGAT231955%838250%511005
29JIAN WEI ZHANGGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA TT7558%232053%50.91005
30PABLO ALDAY CIURANACTT VILANOVA212150%878451%49995
31NOE FRAILE TORRESCARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI131350%515150%47.8989
32MARCOS ALMAGRO NIETOC.T.T. ATENEU 1882171947%727549%46.6983
33ADRIAN ARAQUE ZAMORANOC.T.T. ATENEU 1882111346%444450%45.7979
34JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA TT182443%819047%43.9970
35JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZU.E. SANT CUGAT121643%515449%43.9970
36ANTONI GRAU LLINASBLANXART OLESA162242%707847%43.4967
37CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZC.T.T. ATENEU 188281044%333747%43965
38ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITC.T.T. OLOT91145%354146%43965
39ALBERT KENJI MATSUOKA SATORRASFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP111444%465446%43965
40JUAN DIAZ CARRILLOC.T.T. ATENEU 1882152142%667746%42.5963
41JAUME JOFRE BOTEYBLANXART OLESA2250%9853%41.7959
42JOAN DIAZ TORRESC.T.T. ATENEU 18822250%7750%39.9950
43GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMERSON CLADERA TTC172739%729942%39.3947
44SERGI BAHI RAMISAC.T.T. OLOT111739%446341%38.6943
45GUALBERTO CABELLO GOMEZU.E. SANT CUGAT101638%406040%37.5938
46ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA GALVANTITUS BADALONA102033%516843%36.7934
47JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANASON CLADERA TTC1150%5550%36.2931
48DANIEL CASTRO JIMENEZBLANXART OLESA122731%689143%35.8929
49LEO PUERTA BOTELLAGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA TT1150%4450%35.5928
50JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZU.E. SANT CUGAT102033%487340%35.2926
51GABRIEL OLIVERAS AGUADEU.E. SANT CUGAT1150%3443%32.1911
52FELIX AVILA GORDILLOCTT VILANOVA112630%499235%31.3907
53ALEJANDRO GASCON JIMENEZBLANXART OLESA1325%7944%28.5893
54LLUIS PEIX CABANESGIRBAU VIC T.T.2433%81633%28.4892
55ANTONIO SALVA TOMASSON CLADERA TTC31121%203636%26.7884
56MARC LARI JARQUEASISA GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA72522%368330%25.2876
57MIQUEL RAMOS BROSGIRBAU VIC T.T.41620%245232%24.5873
58PAU MELLADO MUJALGIRBAU VIC T.T.31715%245132%22.4862
59POL CALDERO CERCOSASISA GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA21017%133328%20.8854
60ALEX NOGUE TORRENTC.T.T. OLOT1517%61529%19.6848
61RICARD DUOCASTELLA SANCHEZBLANXART OLESA060%81831%14.3822
62DAVID SAIZ HERNANDEZC.T.T. ATENEU 18821713%52318%13.5818
63ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSACTT VILANOVA040%41225%11.2806
64FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONISON CLADERA TTC0100%93023%11805
65JOAN RUIZ GARCIACTT VILANOVA030%3925%10.8804
66BIEL GARROTE FERRECTT VILANOVA020%2625%10.2801
67ANGEL CARRION BUENOTITUS BADALONA020%2625%10.2801
68SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANTITUS BADALONA070%52119%9795
69EDGAR MATARO CARDENALCTT VILANOVA010%1325%8.9795
70TOMEU VIDAL MESTRESON CLADERA TTC040%31220%8.9795
71F. XAVIER CONDE LORENTECTT VILANOVA2415%1812513%8.4792
72DANIEL TOST AMOROSC.T.T. ATENEU 1882020%1614%5.7779
73FCO. JOSE OSUNA CRUZC.T.T. ATENEU 1882020%1614%5.7779
74DANIEL PONS BLAZQUEZC.T.T. OLOT020%1614%5.7779
75BIEL GIMENO FONTGIRBAU VIC T.T.020%1614%5.7779
76MANUEL MONTALVO AVALOSGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA TT020%1614%5.7779
77ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERASON CLADERA TTC0100%3309%4.3772
78FELIX STALZERSON CLADERA TTC040%1128%3.4767
79MARC PASCUAL GARCIAC.T.T. ATENEU 1882020%060%0750
80ALBERT PRATS PLANELLSCARMEN PELUQUEROS-SANT JORDI010%030%0750
81GUILLEM CAIRO PONTFALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP020%060%0750
82CARLES BOVER RABIONETGIRBAU VIC T.T.060%0180%0750
83JOEL CUEVASU.E. SANT CUGAT020%060%0750