1ª Nacional Fem. (Grupo 4)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ARINA-DORA SINGEORZANCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA320100%96298%95.2776
2MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN PALACIOSCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA250100%751286%88.6743
3ELENA LOPEZ LAGUNACTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA28488%892876%78.7694
4CARLA BALLESTA LINARESCOVICSA-SES ILLES26487%822775%77.7689
5CELIA LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT31586%953275%77.7689
6LORENA GIL GOMEZCOVICSA-SES ILLES30683%953374%76.1681
7CAMILA FERNANDA RAMIREZ MARTINEZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B13381%411968%69.4647
8SARA ESCOTA FAUREPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.18675%572768%67.9640
9INGRID GUADALUPE GAMA CHANCOVICSA-SES ILLES5183%16673%65.9630
10YARA GRIMAL TEJEROPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.21970%754563%63.6618
11LAURA PEREZ JARAIZEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT221461%775459%57.9590
12BEATRIZ AREVALO ALVESTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA221461%775857%57.1586
13MELANIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZCDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA181162%624757%57585
14MARINA TUR RAMONCOVICSA-SES ILLES4267%13668%57585
15IRENE DEL VIGO SOTOCOVICSA-SES ILLES11761%372560%56.6583
16ANDREA GORDO CARRASCALFUENLABRADA TEAM TM201656%815659%55.5578
17PATRICIA HERNANDEZ LEONCDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA141058%483856%54.3572
18OLATZ ZUAZUA ARANZASTIPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.141156%523957%54570
19DIANA NOHA ARANGAY AMINPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.151158%564854%53.3567
20LETICIA LAGUNA GONZALEZTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA151256%544356%53.2566
21AITANA ARRANZ IBAÑEZEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT171947%696651%47.6538
22PAULA BORRA BADÍACENTRO NATACION HELIOS B151550%555948%47.2536
23MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS A131546%485547%44.6523
24YAIZA SANZ GARVIAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM101245%384248%44.1521
25AINHOA ANTUNEZ HERREROCENTRO NATACION HELIOS A121840%526146%41.4507
26MARTA ARRANZ IBÁÑEZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B131941%526744%40.6503
27IRENE PALOMARES CANALESTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA101638%455246%40.6503
28SHEILA GARCÍA LÓPEZFUENLABRADA TEAM TM4736%182740%34.8474
29SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B1150%3350%34.4472
30NURIA HERNANDEZ LEONCDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA81436%275433%33465
31MARTA INMACULADA GONZALEZ GATOVASA ARROYO-CDO1150%3443%32.1461
32NADIA BENKHIRA PUENTECENTRO NATACION HELIOS A71927%366137%30.7454
33MARA MARTIN DE LUCASVASA ARROYO-CDO102429%428134%30.7454
34ESTELA VALER SANZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS A71729%265831%28.6443
35PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSEVASA ARROYO-CDO92725%338528%25.6428
36ALEJANDRA GIMENO SERRANOPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO PROM.1233%3633%25425
37ESTHER AREVALO ALVESTENIS DE MESA ALCALA-VILLALBILLA41521%164825%21.7409
38PAULA XU MORALES DE FRUTOSVASA ARROYO-CDO53114%289822%17.5388
39ALBA SANZ GARVIAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM21413%124421%15.9380
40MARIA PEREZ CANINOCDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA21711%125219%13.9370
41NURIA PEREZ DIESTECENTRO NATACION HELIOS B32511%167518%13.6368
42LUCIA PERDICES MARTINCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA1118%83419%12.7364
43SARA SUAREZ LOPEZCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA1614%32013%11.7359
44JESSICA MARIE ROSECDTM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA0140%124222%10.7354
45ANDREA ORDOÑEZ MERENCIOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM070%32113%5.8329
46MONA KROPPENCOVICSA-SES ILLES060%21810%4.6323
47NURIA FERNANDEZ SANTOSFUENLABRADA TEAM TM0160%4488%3.7319
48ELLEN MARIA KRISTINA HOLMSTENCOVICSA-SES ILLES010%030%0300
49ELEA KROPPENCOVICSA-SES ILLES050%0150%0300