1ª Nacional (Grupo 4)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1YOHAN RINOL MORA SANCHEZALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE41393%1273081%84.51173
2ZORAN SAVICTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT80100%24486%811155
3MIGUEL ANGEL PANTOJA ANDRADETENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT37588%1183776%79.71149
4GHERASIM DIAMANDICTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA34685%1113079%79.31147
5KAZEEM ADELANWA ADENIYITWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA38686%1204075%78.41142
6MARC CLOTET CARRERASCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA25583%802675%76.21131
7JESÚS LÓPEZ GAVILÁNTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT31879%1024470%72.31112
8DAVID JERMAN VALENZUELA HERNANDEZMADRID CIUDAD TM31782%994967%71.81109
9GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCOTWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA35980%1095566%70.91105
10ANTONIO RUIZ SORIACTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA20100%60100%68.91095
11JORGE JIMENEZ MONTESA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO22873%723667%67.21086
12DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLOA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO251169%905263%64.21071
13ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTEROTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT291369%995863%64.11071
14IVAN CRISTOBAL HUERTASSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL281467%1026860%61.51058
15RUBEN RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZMADRID CIUDAD TM291369%927057%611055
16HECTOR FRANK SOLA SARDUYALCOBENDAS T.M271564%1006561%60.71054
17JULIO CORRALIZA CRUZALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE20100%6275%60.71054
18AHMED WAHABCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA20100%6275%60.71054
19JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM231364%815460%59.91050
20SERGIO RIVERO BLANCOALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE251563%936160%59.61048
21GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA261859%996959%57.41037
22IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS171161%654659%57.21036
23CARLOS PARAMO MATEOA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO4267%15865%561030
24VICTOR CISSATEMESA CIUDAD REAL11761%392957%55.51028
25GABRIEL AYUSO BERNALCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA6460%211657%52.31012
26ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGASC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS121055%473855%52.11011
27ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁNTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT10100%3175%51.81009
28JON URIBARRI CRIADOA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO6460%221855%51.61008
29FERNANDO GARCIA TERRONSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL171553%655853%511005
30JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM212051%867753%50.51003
31CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENOALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE171553%646450%49.7999
32JUAN FERNANDEZ MORENOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS151550%585750%48.3992
33JORGE BERNAL BARRIGAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM10100%3260%47.5988
34ANGEL AYUSO SERRAA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO3350%13959%46.6983
35SAMEERA KUMAR DOGUPARTHY VEDAMURTHYNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS4450%151256%46.4982
36JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO162440%687747%42.2961
37MARIO CALLE GARCÍAALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE3538%151550%38.8944
38DANIEL SANZ CUESTASEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL162737%659541%37.9940
39ROMAIN BARRAGUE .NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS2340%91047%36.5933
40JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOASEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL2340%91047%36.5933
41SERGIO MEJÍAS ORTEGAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM112332%517341%35.5928
42JUAN PEDRO REQUENA GEANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS71335%325039%35925
43YANKO PLA DORADOALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE1150%3350%34.4922
44JOSE MANUEL POZUELO ROMEROC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS51131%273742%34.4922
45ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORRALTEMESA CIUDAD REAL102529%478536%31.1906
46MIGUEL ANGEL ARCONES GARCIAMADRID CIUDAD TM123227%5510734%29.8899
47DAVID MARÍA MARTÍNEZ RODAOTEMESA CIUDAD REAL2529%101737%28.7894
48JUAN VADILLO DEL POZOALCOBENDAS T.M41029%173533%28.4892
49JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑANTWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA113226%4910332%28.1891
50ANTONIO SANZ JIMENOSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL2433%61332%27.3887
51JULIO FLORENTINO DEL CORRAL CUERVOTEMESA CIUDAD REAL51723%255432%25.9880
52DAVID AVILES CABRERAALCOBENDAS T.M72522%378231%25.6878
53ALBERTO MATEOS SEVILLAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS41620%215129%23.3867
54ALBERTO HERRERA MORUECONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS1325%3925%19.8849
55FELIX AVILES CABRERAALCOBENDAS T.M21413%174428%19.1846
56JORGE DE LA MATA HERREROSA.D. COLLADO MEDIANO1325%31023%19845
57DANIEL PORTILLO MARTINEZNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS53712%3611823%17.2836
58JUAN LOMBAN MARTINEZALCOBENDAS T.M32511%228022%15.6828
59RUBEN DIAZ GARRIDOTEMESA CIUDAD REAL21810%175823%15.6828
60ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBATEMESA CIUDAD REAL1910%62718%12.8814
61CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS040%41225%11.2806
62ALBERTO GOMEZ RIVASALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE020%2625%10.2801
63ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%2625%10.2801
64JAIME CARRANZA ROMÁNTEMESA CIUDAD REAL1195%115716%10.1801
65VICTOR GOMEZ SANTAMARIAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM1176%65310%7.4787
66MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRAALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE020%1614%5.7779
67MIGUEL ZABALLOS GALANCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA020%1614%5.7779
68GONZALO ZABALLOS GALANCTM BOADILLA TERESA BERGANZA020%1614%5.7779
69JUAN LOPEZ BERNALFUENLABRADA TEAM TM020%1614%5.7779
70JUAN HEREZA GUDENOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%1614%5.7779
71JUAN JOSE ANTONIO RIVAS HUAPALLANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%1614%5.7779
72ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%1614%5.7779
73PABLO CEDENA MADRIDNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS040%1128%3.4767
74DANIEL CURIEL SALIDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS080%1244%1.9760
75GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0750
76PABLO GRADOLPH OLIVAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS020%060%0750
77FERMIN RAMOS RODRIGUEZMADRID CIUDAD TM020%060%0750
78DIEGO ALMENA NOHEDAMADRID CIUDAD TM020%060%0750
79ANDRES BUITRAGO MORALESMADRID CIUDAD TM020%060%0750
80RAFAEL MONTORO VALBUENAMADRID CIUDAD TM020%060%0750
81GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVARNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0750
82JOSE JOAQUIN ARTIGAS ARNAUDASNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS060%0180%0750
83JAVIER ZAPATA MARROQUINNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0750
84SANCHO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVARNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0750
85MANUEL MARTINEZ PRIETONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0750
86MANUEL SIERRA CASTAÑERNOROESTE - LAS ROZAS0230%0690%0750
87REINALDO JOSE FUMERO JARAMILLONOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0750
88ROBERTO PAEZ CARRERANOROESTE - LAS ROZAS020%060%0750
89DANIEL MONTESINOS CABREROSEGHOS-SAN CRISTOBAL040%0120%0750
90DENMING GAO WANGTWINNER-SERMA TM TALAVERA010%030%0750