2ª Gallega (Centro)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1DIEGO GOMEZ GOMEZFinisterre TM Deseñarte130100%39491%87.1586
2JOSE RAMON RAMOS MATOTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis31391%962083%83.8569
3MARCOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Deseñarte10191%32978%76.2531
4XAVI SOUTO LOPEZArteal Promesas32880%1084073%74.1521
5ANTONIO PEÑA GODOYOroso TM Trastes10283%32978%73.4517
6CARLOS PLACER LEMAFinisterre TM Deseñarte15479%492071%70.4502
7JOSE MANUEL RATON FERNANDEZOroso TM Peluquería Tije17577%562371%70.1501
8PARELLA: OROSO PELUQUERIAOroso TM Peluquería Tije17577%562371%70.1501
9MANUEL CARRASCO LOPEZFinisterre TM Sphera22679%703467%69.8499
10CRISTIAN VILAR HERRERAFinisterre TM Sphera10283%311469%69.1496
11JULIO PAMPIN PAMPINOroso TM Peluquería Tije23972%793768%67.4487
12PARELLA: PAZO XERLISTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis17577%553164%66.8484
13ANGEL CARLOS DELGADO DIAZOroso TM Trastes4180%12380%65.6478
14TOMAS VALIN LOPEZCTM RC A Estrada21970%693765%64.8474
15JULIO FIGUEIRAS VELOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras261170%915264%64.8474
16FRANCISCO PAZ TRILLOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras10471%351767%63.9470
17JORGE YANGUAS FERREIROHípica Coruña261268%865760%62.2461
18ROI LOPEZ BARATAFinisterre TM Deseñarte4180%13668%61.1456
19MANUEL GARCIA FREIRECTM RC A Estrada5271%18869%60.8454
20RAUL GARCIA ARESArteal Promesas16964%573363%60.7454
21BRAIS TOURIÑAN CAAMAÑOVTM - Pinturas Figueiras181064%644559%58.9445
22DANIEL SANTOS RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Deseñarte5271%181064%58.6443
23DIEGO PORTO CASTAÑOTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis211558%785360%57435
24PARELLA: FINISTERRE DESEÑARTEFinisterre TM Deseñarte13959%503460%56.3432
25PARELLA: PINTURAS FIGUEIRASVTM - Pinturas Figueiras14864%483955%56.2431
26VICTOR VALCARCEL JUAREZOroso TM Trastes4267%15865%56430
27LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZAD Zas O Pinar8562%292158%54.8424
28PARELLA: HIPICA CORUÑAHípica Coruña13959%483756%54.8424
29NOA RATON GOMEZOroso TM Peluquería Tije5363%181162%54.7424
30SAMUEL JAVIER CASTIÑEIRAS GOMEZHípica Coruña9660%322457%54.3422
31VICTOR MANUEL MENDEZ RODRIGUEZAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio7558%241660%53.9420
32MATTEO YANGAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio151158%504155%53.7419
33MIAO CHENClub del Mar Infantil12957%443655%53415
34MARTIN RENDO BROCOSOroso TM Trastes4267%141058%52.9415
35PARELLA: ARTEAL PROMESASArteal Promesas121055%463755%52.2411
36PABLO TORRADO GARCIAArteal Promesas10100%3175%51.8409
37PARELLA: FINISTERRE SPHERAFinisterre TM Sphera121055%463954%51.5408
38DAVID CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Deseñarte131057%464451%51.1406
39PARELLA: DIMOBLE BAZARAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio121055%444251%50.1401
40JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS VARELAAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio171652%625852%49.7399
41CARMEN MARIA PIÑEIRO CIDEFinisterre TM Sphera10953%353252%49.3397
42JOSE MANUEL REGUEIRO RIOSOroso TM Peluquería Tije7654%262452%48.6393
43JOSE MANUEL BARREIRO LANDROVEFinisterre TM Sphera10100%3260%47.5388
44MARCOS ESPANTOSO SANDEOroso TM Trastes10100%3260%47.5388
45MANUEL JOSE CASTRO CASTROAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio121348%424449%46.2381
46ANTON FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Deseñarte4450%171652%44.8374
47NEREA GONZALEZ LOPEZFinisterre TM Sphera101343%414747%42.9365
48ALVARO AIDO OUBIÑACTM RC A Estrada3350%111150%42.4362
49MILLAN DARRIBA COLMENEROArteal Promesas6843%242846%41.1356
50LARA ROMERO FERNANDEZAD Zas O Pinar6843%253045%40.9355
51MANUEL ANGEL BARREIRA RIALAD Zas O Pinar111444%395741%40.3352
52SERGIO LOPEZ PEDREIRACTM RC A Estrada2250%81044%38340
53ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BARREIROOroso TM Trastes101934%466043%37.5338
54MIGUEL CANEDO CARMUEJAFinisterre TM Deseñarte2340%91145%35.5328
55MANUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAMASOroso TM Peluquería Tije61135%243739%34.9325
56MATEO COUSILLAS LEMAAD Zas O Pinar1150%3350%34.4322
57PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIAFinisterre TM Deseñarte4736%152339%34.4322
58ENRIQUE JUAN MARIN VIDALCTM RC A Estrada101934%386637%34.1321
59PARELLA: RC A EstradaCTM RC A Estrada71532%355340%34.1321
60NICOLAS PAZ PEREIRAVTM - Pinturas Figueiras71630%355439%33.3317
61JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ RIVADULLAFinisterre TM Sphera4833%172739%32.9315
62LEONG KAM FAIClub del Mar Infantil1233%6650%32.8314
63ALBERTO FUENTES MONTEROAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio1150%3443%32.1311
64PILAR CAMIÑAS RODRIGUEZClub del Mar Infantil1150%3443%32.1311
65PARELLA: OROSO TRASTESOroso TM Trastes71532%295435%31.7309
66FERNANDO ALONSO FERNANDEZ LOPEZHípica Coruña41127%173533%27.6288
67DANIEL MONTES LAGOArteal Promesas2433%61332%27.3287
68PARELLA: O PINARAD Zas O Pinar51723%295833%26.8284
69JIAQI GUO CHENClub del Mar Infantil41521%244933%25.6278
70TATIANA RECAREY ROMARAD Zas O Pinar2625%91932%25.3277
71TOMAS MATO VARELAAD Zas Dimoble Bazar Baio1233%3633%25275
72MANUEL CARRASCO VIEITOFinisterre TM Deseñarte1233%3633%25275
73MARIA TERESA BARBARA CRIADOHípica Coruña1325%5936%24.7274
74KOUROSH ZARIFIAN COMANSTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis1233%3730%23.8269
75SERGIO GONZALEZ SANMARTINCTM RC A Estrada31121%133428%22.7264
76AYRTON PONTE FERNANDEZArteal Promesas1325%41127%20.8254
77MIGUEL ROMERO VECINOAD Zas O Pinar41719%185525%20.7254
78FERNANDO IGLESIAS GUILLINClub del Mar Infantil1420%51426%19.5248
79ADRIAN LEVOSO FERNANDEZAD Zas O Pinar2722%62321%19245
80PARELLA: CLUB MAR INFANTILClub del Mar Infantil31914%216026%18.9245
81EMILIO COUSILLAS FARIÑAHípica Coruña1517%51624%17.4237
82LEI CHENClub del Mar Infantil1614%61924%16.9235
83ALBA SANDA MORALESClub del Mar Infantil21115%93421%16.7234
84EVELYNE MANCHON MAUMEHípica Coruña31914%166121%16.4232
85JOSE ALEJANDRO ARELLANOTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis1156%144524%14.3222
86SONIA EIRAS PENASOroso TM Peluquería Tije020%3633%13.9220
87JORGE VAZQUEZ URIAArteal Promesas030%3925%10.8204
88CESAR MARTINEZ PUENTETM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis020%2625%10.2201
89ADA CLARA FERNANDEZ GARCIAClub del Mar Infantil1185%85413%8.6193
90ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOroso TM Trastes1195%75911%7.4187
91JOSE MANUEL MARCH CASTELLOCTM RC A Estrada040%21214%6.3182
92NOA LOPEZ VILASArteal Promesas020%1614%5.7179
93HECTOR MANUEL PAMPIN LOPEZTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis0120%43610%4.8174
94CARLOS LEFLER BASOAArteal Promesas030%1910%4.2171
95MIGUEL ANGEL LUZARRAGA BELLOTTM A Estrada - Pazo Xerlis040%1128%3.4167
96RODRIGO GARCIA SECOCTM RC A Estrada050%1156%2.8164
97MARIA LEFLER BASOAArteal Promesas040%0120%0150
98JOSE RAMON SANJURJO MILLARAFinisterre TM Sphera010%030%0150
99IRENE OTERO BARRIUSOOroso TM Peluquería Tije010%030%0150
100MARIA JESUSA BARREIRO BUDIÑOOroso TM Peluquería Tije020%060%0150
101MATEO CEREIJO BARRALOroso TM Trastes060%0180%0150
102RUI PEREZ DE JESUSOroso TM Trastes070%0210%0150