2ª Nacional (Grupo 10)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JOSE FELIPE MIRANDA CENTENORC LABRADORES180100%54296%91.81059
2JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA140100%42393%88.81044
3JOSE MANUEL ZEA GAVIRACTM SEVILLA25196%751583%85.51028
4RENAN DA SILVA GAMACTM SEVILLA37393%1142781%841020
5FERNANDO HORRILLO CABANILLASCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA11192%33783%79.1996
6JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO DIEZCONSERVAS LOLA80100%24680%78.5993
7DANIEL DE DEUS E SILVA GODOICTM SEVILLA60100%18386%78.2991
8LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZCTM BELCÓN JEREZ301075%1004868%69.1946
9JOSE MANUEL CAMPOS HEREDIAIMEX DON BENITO T.M.6275%20774%65.2926
10JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURANA.D. TRES BALCONES251169%874765%64.9925
11HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIAIMEX DON BENITO T.M.261170%905562%64920
12FERNANDO PRIOR CABALLEROCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA6275%19870%63.5918
13ALVARO LAMA BEJARANOCTM SEVILLA17771%563462%63.2916
14JOSE JAVIER GALAN GALLEGOCTM BELCÓN JEREZ20969%714462%62.7914
15JAVIER GALAN SANCHEZCTM BELCÓN JEREZ4180%13765%59.7899
16MANUEL NUÑEZ MARIÑOCASTUERA-DON BENITO231364%825659%59.6898
17ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.231462%856357%57.9890
18JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑOCASTUERA-DON BENITO221461%816257%56.9885
19JESÚS JULIÁN FABRA FORJÁNCTM BELCÓN JEREZ241660%847154%55.4877
20ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSAIMEX DON BENITO T.M.3175%9564%55.1876
21ALEJANDRO HERRERO FERNÁNDEZCASTUERA-DON BENITO211657%816655%54.1871
22JUAN CARLOS CANO UTREROCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE161257%594855%53.8869
23JESUS GOMEZ PEREZCONSERVAS LOLA191458%696053%53.5868
24LUCAS RODRIGUEZ QUESADAFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA9756%362658%53.3867
25FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZA.D. TRES BALCONES191556%746354%53.1866
26ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTORIMEX DON BENITO T.M.181456%686053%52.7864
27DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZA.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA191556%676152%52.2861
28CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSARC LABRADORES151256%605254%52.2861
29FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA181653%736354%51.5858
30MANUEL ATAIDE RAMOSCTM SEVILLA5363%181850%49.3847
31PABLO HEREDIA MANTISCONSERVAS LOLA171652%727250%49845
32JOSE MANUEL CARO RAMIREZCTM BELCÓN JEREZ2167%6460%47.6838
33JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZRC LABRADORES161847%656949%46.2831
34ENRIQUE LARGO ROMANA.D. TRES BALCONES182245%738446%44.4822
35DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZCONSERVAS LOLA7944%283048%42.9815
36FRANCISCO BORJA ALONSO GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE6843%293049%42.7814
37JOSE LUIS VILLALBA MERCHANCTM SEVILLA5645%192049%42.7814
38JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA91243%354146%42.1811
39DIEGO MARÍN BLANCOCONSERVAS LOLA5742%192543%38.7794
40MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZRC LABRADORES2250%81044%38790
41FRANCISCO BERMEJO SOLISCTM BELCÓN JEREZ1150%4357%37.9790
42SERGIO PEREZ PEREZCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA91636%375043%37.5788
43JOAQUIN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ HERRERAA.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA132534%628642%36.9785
44ANTONIO HORRILLO CABANILLASIMEX DON BENITO T.M.1150%4450%35.5778
45JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ BENJUMEARC LABRADORES1150%3350%34.4772
46JUAN MANUEL ANERA MARINCTM SEVILLA1150%4544%33.5768
47DANIEL CORDERO CORCHEROFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA51131%253740%33.5768
48FRANCISCO ODON FLOR GALLEGOCTM SEVILLA1150%3443%32.1761
49RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANACONSERVAS LOLA2625%121840%29745
50JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGASCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA1325%7944%28.5743
51JUAN FRANCISCO DURAN BECERRAFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA41127%183832%27.4737
52PABLO RAMOS CABEZONA.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA82624%408432%27735
53GONZALO VIGUERA CORONELRC LABRADORES41225%183932%26.4732
54LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZCONSERVAS LOLA2625%112233%26730
55PABLO REY PEREZFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA1325%61038%25.7729
56DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADESCASTUERA-DON BENITO2722%102132%24.4722
57ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCAA.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA1325%4931%22.4712
58RAFAEL COBOS GARCIARC LABRADORES1910%152736%21.3707
59MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADOCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA21512%184927%18.3692
60JAVIER ROMAN JIMENEZA.D. TRES BALCONES1713%72224%16.4682
61JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA21214%83917%14.5673
62ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ESCALONAA.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA1517%31616%13.7669
63MIGUEL REQUEJO ROBADOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA040%51229%13.2666
64ANTONIO SANZ FERNANDEZCASTUERA-DON BENITO020%2625%10.2651
65ALBERTO NOVAL MARTINEZRC LABRADORES020%2625%10.2651
66DIDAC POUS JIMÉNEZCTM BELCÓN JEREZ010%1325%8.9645
67ANTONIO FOLGADO GIMÉNEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE1274%138114%8.4642
68RAUL REYES CASTAÑONCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA1166%65011%7.8639
69DAVID NUÑEZ RAFAELCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE0160%84814%6.9635
70PABLO MENAYO CUELLARCTM ALMENDRALEJO MIRAFUTURA020%1614%5.7629
71ANTONIO CURIEL SANZRC LABRADORES050%21512%5.3627
72ALEJANDRO PELÁEZ RODRÍGUEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE0160%3486%2.8614
73JAVIER SANTIAGO SANTIAGOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA0130%2395%2.3612
74JAIME JACOBO ROMO GONZALEZA.D CÁCERES TENIS DE MESA040%0120%0600
75FRANCISCO MERIDEÑO GOMEZA.D. TRES BALCONES020%060%0600
76FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ LIANESCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE020%060%0600
77JAVIER ZAMORA LOPEZ-SEPULVEDACLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE060%0180%0600
78CARLOS FOLGADO GIMENEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE060%0180%0600
79CARLOS FRANCO DOMÍNGUEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE020%060%0600
80JAVIER CACHO SIERRACLUB TENIS DE MESA SALUD Y DEPORTE020%060%0600
81DEMETRIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZCONSERVAS LOLA020%060%0600
82ADRIAN BORREGUERO RIVASCTM SEVILLA010%030%0600
83FERNADO GUERRERO PAREJOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE-CATERING LA GRAN FAMILIA040%0120%0600
84ALBERTO LOPEZ BENJUMEARC LABRADORES020%060%0600