2ª Nacional (Grupo 11)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1VICENT GARCIA FERRERUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA33392%1042779%82.61013
2SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENAALARO TTC26390%822577%79.6998
3JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONICLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR31586%1013574%77.4987
4RAFAEL RAMIREZ BERMUDEZPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS50100%15288%77.2986
5ANTONI TUDURI MORENTEROTARY MENORCA CTT SANT LLUIS29781%973772%73.9970
6ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALASCLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA25681%823471%72.7964
7JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI7188%21678%72.1961
8LEO PUERTA BOTELLACLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA13476%462169%67.8939
9NICLAS SCHROTUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA10377%351669%66.7934
10HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLACLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA17771%583165%64.7924
11JULIAN GARCIA MOLINACLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA20100%6186%64.3922
12TOMEU VIDAL MESTRESON CLADERA TTC5183%17965%62.8914
13ALBERT PRATS PLANELLSSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI231168%825460%61.7909
14NOE FRAILE TORRESSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI7370%251268%61.7909
15ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR241267%845461%61.6908
16JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELLROTARY MENORCA CTT SANT LLUIS231168%744960%61.6908
17ALBERTO GUIRADO FERRERCLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR221265%794763%61.5908
18AITOR GARCIA COSTALESUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA221363%825460%59.5898
19MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLAALARO TTC141156%544455%53865
20FLORIN ALIN GRADINARUUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA11858%423654%52.6863
21GABRIEL VIDAL CALAFATALARO TTC9756%302852%50.2851
22ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERASON CLADERA TTC101050%433555%49.7849
23XAVIER BAGUR FEBRERCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA7654%252451%48.1841
24SEBASTIÁ FERRETJANS CAPÓSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI11955%374346%47.7839
25FRANCESC BIBILONI BIBILONISON CLADERA TTC121250%495049%47.4837
26JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ CONESAALARO TTC8850%303050%46.6833
27DAVID GOTTSCHALKROTARY MENORCA CTT SANT LLUIS171947%646848%46.3832
28ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINOCLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA151944%637047%44.2821
29JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANASON CLADERA TTC131941%516644%40.6803
30FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICOCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR111739%445943%39.3797
31XISCO RIERA CASTAÑOCLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR111937%516843%38.3792
32MARC XIMENES FLORITCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA111937%516943%38.1791
33PERE CANET OLIVERALARO TTC51131%253939%32.9765
34FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVONPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS102429%498437%32.1761
35JORDI PONS PONSCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA1233%6746%31.3757
36JAIME BARCELO RIERACLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR72026%386836%29.7749
37ALEJANDRO DIAZ TIRADOSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI82425%377633%27.9740
38DAVID MARTIN GARCIASON CLADERA TTC1325%71041%27.5738
39IGNASI MOLL SALORDCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA62023%296531%25.9730
40JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJARCLUB TENNIS TAULA MANACOR41324%204531%25.5728
41ALEJANDRO BELMAN VERDUSON CLADERA TTC21017%123327%20700
42FELIX STALZERSON CLADERA TTC1517%61529%19.6698
43ANTONIO TUDURI CARRERASCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA52716%288824%19.2696
44MARCOS FRAILE TORRESPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS43211%2410219%14.6673
45IKER GUERRERO MARTINEZPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS1517%31616%13.7669
46CRISTOBAL VIDAL MOLLCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR070%82128%12.9665
47ANTONIO NIETO CAPOCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA020%2625%10.2651
48ELIAS JOAN MIMIPORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS1264%97910%6.7634
49JUAN VILLALONGA MARQUESCLUB TENIS TAULA CIUTADELLA020%1614%5.7629
50JAVIER MORILLO PRATSUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA020%1614%5.7629
51VICENT PRATS VALLESPIRSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI040%1128%3.4617
52JAUME PUJOL ALVAREZALARO TTC020%060%0600
53FRANCISCO ZURITA BALLEALARO TTC020%060%0600
54DARIO GONZALEZ DE AGUILAR MUDOYALARO TTC020%060%0600
55JORDI MASCARO JANERCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR010%030%0600
56ORIOL SINTES OLIVESROTARY MENORCA CTT SANT LLUIS020%060%0600
57HECTOR MAYOL HERREROSON CLADERA TTC020%060%0600
58NAIM DIAZ GARCIASON CLADERA TTC020%060%0600
59JOEL LOPEZ VIZCAINOUNIDAD - CTT SANTA EULARIA030%090%0600