2ª Nacional (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1VALERI MALOV MALOVOROSO TM320100%96199%95.61078
2TIMUR BELOVOROSO TM19195%59888%86.11031
3JAVIER DIZ CONDECLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS120100%36882%82.51013
4HECTOR COSTAS COSTASA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS28390%892876%79.91000
5CARLOS CASAL FARIÑADIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA60100%18386%78.2991
6ADRIAN ARIAS RAPOSOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS16289%491478%77.9990
7DIEGO JOSE DIAZ ARENASCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS19386%612670%74970
8DIEGO VARELA SUAREZCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS7188%21678%72.1961
9HUGO IGLESIAS VIGILCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS17577%592273%71.1956
10SIMON CASAL GONZALEZA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS19579%652870%70.9955
11RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM331077%1055964%68.3942
12SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS251071%854665%65.8929
13ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIACARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO241071%854764%65.1926
14JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRACLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS21970%694362%63.1916
15ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ CERDEIRADIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA5183%15865%62.5913
16EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO251366%926061%61.2906
17EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBORGALMEDICA OURENSE TM201165%704362%60.8904
18EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATACLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS251366%875960%60.7904
19FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMALLO REBOREDODIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA221265%744761%60.7904
20DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M281664%1026860%60.1901
21JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBOVILAGARCíA TM3175%11473%59.4897
22MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLEAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO20100%6460%55.4877
23PEDRO BODEGA PALOMEQUEA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS5363%181162%54.7874
24ANTONIO DAVID GREGORIO ALVAREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO261859%917954%54.7874
25JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO231758%877155%54.6873
26PABLO PROL ROMEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO241857%897255%54.6873
27IAGO BLANCO NEGROCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS191556%696053%52.8864
28XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO221855%867852%52.1861
29JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M232152%887654%51.5858
30ANTONIO CASTRO MONTENEGROVILAGARCíA TM231955%818050%51855
31MARIO CEBREIRO SANCHEZA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS141450%575352%48.8844
32PEDRO CASTRO SALGADOVILAGARCíA TM3260%11858%48.8844
33RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M212150%818649%47.9840
34MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOROSO TM141647%605950%46.7834
35JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCíA TM161847%646848%46.1831
36CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRODIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA4450%151550%43.9820
37UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOROSO TM111346%435245%43.4817
38BRAIS BLANCO REYAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO182641%729643%40.8804
39ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZCAFETERÍA VILARIÑO152339%617944%40.3802
40DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO2250%7944%37.4787
41ALBERTO SEOANE ALCARAZCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS4640%172343%37.2786
42ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM122235%527441%37785
43ELADIO COSTAS PEREIRAA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS101934%446540%36780
44FRANCISCO DE BORJA SOLLA BLANCODIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA112134%467239%35.4777
45ALBERTO DOVAL LOUREDACLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS51131%253542%34.2771
46JOSE M. RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZDIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA51131%243640%33.3767
47LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM61135%204033%32760
48HUGO FERNANDEZ GARCIACLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS3827%172838%29.8749
49MARCOS PITA MARIÑOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO3925%142734%27.1736
50CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOROROSO TM51723%295634%27.1736
51LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDOAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO2625%112134%26.4732
52SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZCAFETERÍA VILARIÑO93520%4811430%24.4722
53GONZALO MARTÍNEZ LEMAAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO41620%235430%23.7719
54GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIAA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS1325%4931%22.4712
55RAFAEL ALONSO FERNANDEZDIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA41422%154824%21.6708
56GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCíA TM42613%358130%21.1706
57JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1325%41127%20.8704
58BENITO IGLESIAS LEMACAFETERÍA VILARIÑO63614%4111227%20.1701
59MARIO GARCÍA LÓPEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1517%71729%20700
60DIEGO QUINTERO BECEIROCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1517%61627%19695
61ALEJANDRO BLANCO IGLESIASAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO1713%92328%18.4692
62JOSE YAÑEZ PATOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO21413%114221%15.6678
63PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVILAGARCíA TM1614%41818%14.1671
64MARTÍN QUINTANA RAÑADIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA0100%93023%11655
65ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO020%2625%10.2651
66OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZDIARIO DE PONTEVEDRA020%2625%10.2651
67JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM010%1325%8.9645
68ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM060%31814%6.5633
69MARCELO RECUNA PORTOVILAGARCíA TM060%31814%6.5633
70RAUL LOPEZ PEREIROAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO020%1614%5.7629
71JOSE ANGEL LADO COSTAAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO020%1614%5.7629
72FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDEHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M020%1614%5.7629
73JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELOAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO060%21810%4.6623
74MANUEL BODEGA PALOMEQUEA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS040%1128%3.4617
75RAUL SAURA GOMEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO080%1244%1.9610
76COSME FERNANDEZ FERREIROA.D. VINCIOS-DOMÍNGUEZ DANTAS040%0120%0600
77MARTIN PARIS NOVIOAGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA ZAS PONCIANO NIETO020%060%0600
78BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSCAFETERÍA VILARIÑO080%0240%0600
79PABLO PIÑEIRO GARCIACARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%060%0600
80JACOBO CANO DIAZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%060%0600
81ANTON NOVO ROCACARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%060%0600
82CARLOS IGLESIAS CALVOCLUB DEL MAR PROMESAS040%0120%0600
83JOSE CARLOS CANZOBRE VARELACLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS020%060%0600
84ADRIAN RIVEIRO OREIROCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS020%060%0600
85ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOROSO TM040%0120%0600
86JORGE VAZQUEZ LIMERESVILAGARCíA TM020%060%0600
87RAMON TUBIO VILLANUEVAVILAGARCíA TM020%060%0600