2ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1KAROL HASEK .UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF60100%180100%84.11021
2JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRASIRUN LEKA ENEA60100%18386%78.2991
3ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICHC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA18290%561975%77.5988
4ANDER CEPAS ZAPICOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN19386%592174%75.7979
5AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCOIRUN LEKA ENEA20483%632175%75.2976
6IMANOL MARTINEZ PENAGURE TALDE31978%1055068%70.4952
7ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCACD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA13381%412067%68.9945
8JULEN LEGARRA ACEROIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA20100%60100%68.9945
9ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ29976%965165%68.5943
10ALEXANDER PARDO BELTRANATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN8280%271269%66.8934
11JAVIER GARCIA ARCECLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI25974%814564%66.4932
12RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF14574%502567%66930
13JON ISIDRO IPARRAGUIRRE SANTIAGOGURE TALDE281270%945264%65.1926
14JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF8280%251464%64.4922
15JAVIER TEJADA LINDEFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ20100%6186%64.3922
16IKER GARCIA PRIETOIRUN LEKA ENEA221069%774663%63.2916
17ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANOFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ251366%905263%62.5913
18MICHAEL ADODOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA251366%905662%61.7909
19OSCAR PRIMO MARTINEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS3175%11379%61.4907
20MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF18967%634161%60.8904
21JULEN SANCHO OJETACLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI211068%725457%60900
22GORKA FERNANDEZ ALVAREZATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN10100%30100%58.3892
23AITOR COLINA VARONAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF191163%685058%58.1891
24XUBAN ADRIAN GIRALDOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN15963%514155%56.1881
25DAVID ALONSO LOPEZCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA11761%382758%56880
26ARKAITZ RODRIGUEZ ECHEGURENFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ10663%362757%55.7879
27IMANOL IRIARTE ESPINOSAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA10663%382957%55.5878
28ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA131057%473955%52.8864
29MARKUS HERMANN KILIANIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA3260%12667%52.7864
30ERIK SUAREZ ALONSOIRUN LEKA ENEA121055%483856%52.4862
31JON MENDAZONA GARONAC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA141058%464352%52.3862
32XABIER IGLESIAS BUCETAATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN151354%625155%52860
33AITOR MARTINEZ SANCHEZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS151354%555849%49845
34JORGE LOPEZ RUIZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS151550%595552%48.9845
35ANTONIO VARELA IZQUIERDOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN141548%585850%47.2836
36AIMAR INSAUSTI ECHALUCEATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN3350%131057%45.5828
37JESUS MARIA RUBIO LASCURAINFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ3350%131154%44.5823
38OIHAN IRURIETA FERNANDEZIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA3350%121055%44.5823
39ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETAGURE TALDE172244%728546%43.4817
40XABIER LEGARRA ACEROIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA2250%9756%43815
41CARLOS M. GUTIERREZ SANZ-DAZAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS3350%121250%42.6813
42JAVIER MARTIN TIRADOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF6843%272849%42.6813
43PEIO GASPAR PINTADOIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA81240%394248%41.8809
44FRANCISCO GONZALEZ BORESMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS2250%8850%40.2801
45CESAR ORTEGA BERGADOFUENCAMPO - GASTEIZ81240%344344%39.8799
46JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRACLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI132336%607644%38.9795
47IKER LABARGA TOBALINAIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA4736%192246%37.7789
48OIHAN GRANADO NUÑEZIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA71335%324243%37785
49JUAN MARIA GARCIA ALBERDIC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA2250%6940%35.6778
50ARITZ PAMPLIEGA BATANIRUN LEKA ENEA101836%406538%35.4777
51ADRIÁN PAÑEDA DÍAZMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS4736%162341%35.1776
52DANIEL PALAZUELOS SAN FERMÍNMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS91833%375739%34.8774
53MIGUEL LASA BLASCOIRUN LEKA ENEA3538%121741%34.7774
54GAIZKA HERROJO BARRENACLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI3538%121840%34.1771
55AIEKO OLEA BELLOIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA71828%376337%31.1756
56SERGIO PEREIRA SOLINISCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA51525%295037%29.3747
57IÑAKI OTEO FERNANDEZCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA51328%224334%29745
58ANTONIO GONZALEZ AJURIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1325%71041%27.5738
59LUIS GUZMAN GONZALEZTM PEÑASKAL51921%286231%24.9725
60INIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA72522%328029%24.3722
61ARITZ POMPOSO MATEOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA31517%224533%23.5718
62IÑAKI ZABALETA ZAPIRAINIDK BERAUN- ERRENTERIA1325%51131%22.9715
63ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ EREÑOCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA2625%71927%22.8714
64ENRIQUE GARCIA NIETOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1325%3925%19.8699
65ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ SOUSAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS1713%62321%14.8674
66MIKEL HERNANDEZ RECIOC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%2625%10.2651
67ISAAC RIVERA SARDIÑAMANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS020%2625%10.2651
68GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLATM PEÑASKAL1333%169914%8.2641
69JON LUCAS AMADOZCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI070%42116%7.4637
70GORKA GARCIA ANGELTM PEÑASKAL1195%5578%6.2631
71JESUS MARIA SANCHEZ MARTINCD ARTXANDAKO MAHAI TENISA020%1614%5.7629
72ALVAR MARTIN NAVAZOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF040%1128%3.4617
73ALAN BRANDON ANDRADE MEDRANOTM PEÑASKAL0350%31053%1.4607
74IKER GOMEZ ROMEROC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
75TOMAS MEDIAVILLA MARTINC.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA020%060%0600
76UNAI CALDERON CORTAZARCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI040%0120%0600
77ALAIN CARRASCO HIDALGOGURE TALDE010%030%0600
78DANIEL MATEOS SANCHEZTM PEÑASKAL070%0210%0600
79SANTIAGO BUJEDO SAIZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%060%0600