2ª Nacional (Grupo 4)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ENRIQUE RUIZ CASABONAGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA17194%531183%82.91015
2ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS33489%1032879%81.11006
3MIGUEL ANGEL IBAÑEZ GOMEZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS22485%682871%74.1971
4XAVIER PANAREDA CIRESCTT POBLE NOU31978%1064570%71.6958
5RICARD GOMEZ PUIGCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW31978%1045068%70.3952
6CRISTIAN LOPEZ AJENJOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B251071%874765%65.8929
7JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTAIBERSTAND VALL BORGES281270%1036163%64.4922
8IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW281270%986162%63.8919
9MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZOBERENA241071%835461%63.2916
10FRANCESC CASTELLS MONTSERRATSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO271368%966161%62.4912
11ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZIBERSTAND VALL BORGES15768%513559%60.3902
12MIGUEL ALFREDO RAMOS BASUALTOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B10471%302159%59.8899
13RAUL MAICAS ANDRESPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM241463%856457%58.2891
14CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZCTT POBLE NOU251563%916857%58.1891
15EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTESCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B20100%6367%57.8889
16DANIEL LUCO MANUBENSCPP IGUALADA CTAI191163%675256%57.4887
17F. XAVIER FONTANET ESPINETCTT MOLLERUSSA SERVISIMO VW231758%896259%56.5883
18MANUEL FELIPE ECHAVEGUREN FARIASCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B7558%281960%53.9870
19JOEL RUBIO CORTADAIBERSTAND VALL BORGES211755%826556%53.8869
20KAYQUE VINICIUS VALOIS DA SILVAOBERENA4267%13959%53.1866
21FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZCPP IGUALADA CTAI181653%696153%51.2856
22JORGE PEREZ CARMONACENTRO NATACION HELIOS B181653%696352%50.8854
23VICENÇ BLASCO ESCOBOSASOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO211953%817951%50850
24PABLO CESTER MARQUESANCENTRO NATACION HELIOS121055%464551%49.8849
25DAVID ESPARZA LANGARICAOBERENA141450%555550%47.9840
26JORGE DELGADO PLOUGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA182047%798149%46.9835
27HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM182245%708246%44.2821
28VICTOR MANUEL DOBATO FERRERCENTRO NATACION HELIOS111346%465446%43.8819
29DENNIS FAULKNER PALLARUELOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B3350%121152%43.5818
30ALEJANDRO ABAD VELILLAGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA152142%677946%42.4812
31MATÍAS MILLERA CHARROOBERENA61038%273842%36.9785
32JOSEP GUASCH BERENGUERSOCIEDAD CORAL RECREATIVA EL CIERVO132733%669441%35.9780
33GABRIEL SANTESTEBAN MIJANGOSPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM5936%213339%34.5773
34OSCAR FRONTIÑAN MEIJONCENTRO NATACION HELIOS1150%3350%34.4772
35DAVID VIÑALS SERRANOCPP IGUALADA CTAI91932%406837%33.2766
36IVAN LOPEZ GARCIANATACION PAMPLONA92130%437038%32.8764
37JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINANATACION PAMPLONA112729%569038%32.7764
38JOAQUIM RIMBAU PLANASCTT POBLE NOU122830%569537%32.6763
39JORGE BORRA BADÍACENTRO NATACION HELIOS2433%81240%31.2756
40CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZIBERSTAND VALL BORGES1150%3538%30.3752
41ERIC TORNE CUNILLERAIBERSTAND VALL BORGES3730%142635%29.4747
42IXAK DURAN BALENTZIANATACION PAMPLONA2625%132039%28.8744
43DONALD FAULKNER PALLARUELOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B1517%111641%25.5728
44ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODASNATACION PAMPLONA72522%368231%25.3727
45FRANCISCO JAVIER REY SAHUNPUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO TM62221%317230%24.8724
46TELMO PEREIRA CANDIDOGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA21413%154226%18.3692
47CARLOS RUIZ POMARGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA1713%72323%16.1681
48DANIEL GÓMEZ RUIZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B1420%31319%15.9680
49EDUARD VILADEGUT HERASIBERSTAND VALL BORGES060%81831%14.3672
50JOSE MANUEL CUEVAS BORDAOBERENA1517%31517%14670
51ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOOBERENA020%3633%13.9670
52RENE MORAGA CASTILLOOBERENA1713%52318%13.5668
53CARLES CONTRERAS PORTACPP IGUALADA CTAI1118%73417%11.8659
54SERGIO ZABALZA IZQUIERDONATACION PAMPLONA020%2625%10.2651
55MIGUEL ANGEL FONSECA URTASUNNATACION PAMPLONA020%2625%10.2651
56ABEL SANCHEZ LIBERALOBERENA1176%95115%9.8649
57EDUARD SEÑOR CASAMITJANACPP IGUALADA CTAI0120%53612%5.8629
58DIEGO FRAGO FLETAGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA020%1614%5.7629
59ADAM LOPEZ DALMAUIBERSTAND VALL BORGES020%1614%5.7629
60SAMIR BENKHIRA PUENTECENTRO NATACION HELIOS030%1910%4.2621
61JAVIER BAUTISTA ARGUIÑARIZNATACION PAMPLONA040%1128%3.4617
62GABRIEL GARCIA FALCONCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B020%060%0600
63PABLO VILLA CAMAÑESCENTRO NATACION HELIOS B040%0120%0600
64BERNAT LUCO PEREZCPP IGUALADA CTAI040%0120%0600
65IÑAKI ARILLA JIMENEZGRUPO TAREMA UTEBO TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
66JULEN HUARTE LIRASNATACION PAMPLONA020%060%0600
67KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CORONELNATACION PAMPLONA020%060%0600
68HUGO ELIZARI PEREZOBERENA020%060%0600