2ª Nacional (Grupo 6)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁNTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT A34392%1062979%82.31012
2MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELOC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS25389%792278%80.11001
3VICTOR MALDONADO RAMONNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES30683%982878%77.8989
4DANIEL FELIU TALEGÓNC.D.E. TENIS DE MESA MIGUELTURRA13193%401671%75.5978
5ALFREDO QUIJADA REVILLAC.T.M. COSLADA A23582%762675%75975
6ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT A27682%914069%72.9965
7ANGEL OLTRA ALONSOC.T.M. COSLADA A23777%743667%69.1946
8RUBEN BURGOS PEREZC.T.M. COSLADA A20100%60100%68.9945
9RAFAEL OTERO COSTASC.T.M. COSLADA A24875%793768%68.8944
10GONZALO OBREGON BALTASARNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES23777%754165%67.8939
11JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO9282%291467%67.3937
12DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜECLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO281172%945264%65.9930
13PABLO ELVIRA CAÑADILLASALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE5183%17868%64920
14SERGIO GARCIA-MORENO CUESTAITV OCAÑA311370%1036561%64920
15BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO9375%311765%63.5918
16FERNANDO CELDRAN ROMEROC.T.M. COSLADA A17771%593662%63.2916
17IGNACIO CAMPOS CASTILLONS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES20100%6275%60.7904
18RAUL MUÑOZ FERNANDEZTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT A211166%725258%59.5898
19CYRIL MOREL .ALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE241463%906259%59.3897
20ROBERTO FRANCES SELASC.D.E. TENIS DE MESA MIGUELTURRA271761%1046860%59.3897
21ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADOT.M. DAGANZO201263%765060%59.2896
22JULIO CORRALIZA CRUZALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE12667%443258%58.4892
23ALVARO BENITEZ DE LA FUENTEALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE8467%281861%58.1891
24MATIAS NICOLAS PINO LORCAC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS20100%6367%57.8889
25ANGEL DIAZ ROLDANC.T.M. COSLADA A9564%332161%57.8889
26HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLOTENIS DE MESA PARLA - VSPORT A181260%664758%56.9885
27DANIEL MELGAR ALDOMARC.D.E. TENIS DE MESA MIGUELTURRA221559%815958%56.8884
28JAIME GARCIA ALCALA ROMEROITV OCAÑA251760%917256%56880
29NICASIO CRUZ YEBENESC.D.E. TENIS DE MESA MIGUELTURRA20100%6460%55.4877
30JOSÉ JULIÁN RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES161062%574854%55.3877
31RAFAEL PARRAS RIBESC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS241857%907953%53.6868
32CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZT.M. DAGANZO151158%514752%52.4862
33LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIOALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE121055%463954%51.5858
34ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES151354%554853%51.3857
35HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKET.M. DAGANZO141450%575551%48.4842
36MANUEL HUMANES GARCIAALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE4450%201656%46.8834
37PABLO BOBO PLAZACTM ALCAZAR182047%727948%46.1831
38CARLOS BLANCO BARRAGANC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS151747%566347%45.2826
39SANTIAGO ORTEGA FABREGACTM ALCAZAR131743%566347%43.5818
40RAMON JOSE COLADO PALACIOSC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS81044%303645%42.2811
41JESUS ARENAS DE MATACLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO71139%303745%39.3797
42PATRICIO LOPEZ RICOCTM ALCAZAR111937%506444%38.8794
43JULIO ALBERTO REDONDO GRASASINCAL TM OLIAS4640%162044%38790
44DANIEL CASTRONADO RECIOT.M. DAGANZO4833%242648%37.5788
45DANIEL BELLOT VALENZUELACLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO3538%151747%37.4787
46MARIO GUERRERO SANCHEZITV OCAÑA132633%689143%37785
47JORGE GARCIA-MORENO CUESTAITV OCAÑA3443%111542%36.8784
48MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES2250%6940%35.6778
49ROMAR JOSE BALBAS ESPINOZAT.M. DAGANZO71139%254436%35.2776
50ZUHUA ZHOU ZHANCTM ALCAZAR1150%4544%33.5768
51ANGEL CAMBRONERO CASTILLOC.D.E. TENIS DE MESA MIGUELTURRA102529%488536%31.3757
52FRANCISCO MORENO HAMBRONACTM ALCAZAR3730%142338%30.7754
53FRANCISCO PEDRAZA SANCHEZC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS1150%3538%30.3752
54EUGENIO MARTIN-HERVAS SANTOSSINCAL TM OLIAS103025%589937%30.2751
55MAXIMO VILLANUEVA LOPEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO41225%214134%27.6738
56JOAQUIN SANCHEZ LOZANOEFRAN TM MANZANARES103224%4710531%26.6733
57YANKO PLA DORADOALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE41225%173930%25.8729
58JOSE LOZANO ROMEROEFRAN TM MANZANARES82624%368829%25.4727
59ISMAEL GONZALEZ AGUADOT.M. DAGANZO31319%224135%25.3727
60IGNACIO RUBIO LAINAALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE2820%142635%25.1726
61ANTONIO SEDANO CARRICONDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO41225%164029%25725
62CARLOS M. TARDIO DEL CERROSINCAL TM OLIAS52716%338528%21.1706
63JAVIER CRUZ CASTILLOCTM ALCAZAR21214%143827%19.3697
64ALBERTO MARTIN VENTASCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO020%4640%16.9685
65JUAN SANTIAGO ABANADES BALDOMINIOSC.T.M. COSLADA A020%3633%13.9670
66RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLANS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%3633%13.9670
67MANUEL ESCALANTE ISIDOROC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS060%71828%13665
68JESUS MANUEL OCAÑA QUEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA TOLEDO1910%62718%12.8664
69ALBERTO LOPERA CENTENOALUCHE T.M-IES ITURRALDE020%2625%10.2651
70JESUS BLAZQUEZ GOMEZCTM ALCAZAR020%2625%10.2651
71ALEJANDRO CARNERO CARTASCTM ALCAZAR020%2625%10.2651
72CRISTOBAL MARTIN SANCHEZEFRAN TM MANZANARES020%2625%10.2651
73LUIS ALBERTO TRAPIELLO CASTRONS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%2625%10.2651
74CARLOS PRADO DE LA PAZEFRAN TM MANZANARES1363%1710814%8640
75GREGORIO GARCIA GUZMANC.D.T.M.RIVAS PROMESAS020%1614%5.7629
76AURELIO BURGOS DE ANDRESSINCAL TM OLIAS080%2248%3.6618
77JORGE UTRILLA GATICASINCAL TM OLIAS040%1128%3.4617
78MIGUEL ANGEL TARAVILLA LOPEZ DE PABLOEFRAN TM MANZANARES0130%2395%2.3612
79RICARDO GARCIA PARREÑOSINCAL TM OLIAS0220%1661%0.7604
80DAVID PANADERO MANZANEQUECTM ALCAZAR040%0120%0600
81DANIEL GALLEGO REQUENAEFRAN TM MANZANARES020%060%0600
82JOSE VICENTE HERRERIAS RUIZEFRAN TM MANZANARES020%060%0600
83CARLOS ENRIQUE PIN SÁNCHEZNS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%060%0600
84REINALDO UTRILLA GATICASINCAL TM OLIAS040%0120%0600
85GONZALO SANCHEZ PORTAL PLATEROSINCAL TM OLIAS020%060%0600
86NIL CASTAÑEDA GARCIASINCAL TM OLIAS0100%0300%0600