2ª Nacional (Grupo 9)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1CARLOS MARTIN VARGASC.A. MIJAS12192%38490%83.61018
2JESUS MARTIN GARCIATM ROQUETAS100100%30586%82.91015
3ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ HENARESVEGAS DEL GENIL32391%993077%81.11006
4DAVID ROSARIO BELTRANCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA16289%511281%79.5998
5JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVOCLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO24486%752873%75.8979
6DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJOCÁRTAMA32880%1075267%71.4957
7MIGUEL ANGEL TORTOSA RUEDAC.A. MIJAS13381%442168%69.2946
8VICTOR MAYO BAEZACÁRTAMA20100%60100%68.9945
9JUAN CARLOS CUBERO AGUILARCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA16480%533163%67.3937
10CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJOCÁRTAMA23972%804365%65.9930
11MIGUEL PORCEL RUIZTM ROQUETAS281074%895462%65.7929
12MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GOMEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR5183%17771%65.2926
13JUAN PACHECO SANCHEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO9375%301665%63.8919
14MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGOCÁRTAMA10471%342162%61.4907
15RAUL FLORES MARTINEZVEGAS DEL GENIL221265%774961%60.7904
16ALBERTO GIL CANOC.A. MIJAS211264%764762%60.5903
17CARLOS FAJARDO CORPASCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA13765%472863%60.2901
18VICTOR MORENO BAZUELOC.A. MIJAS13765%473160%59.1896
19PEDRO RIVERO ARIASCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA231364%866358%58.8894
20PABLO VIGO ALVAREZC.A. MIJAS13765%473359%58.3892
21ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZTM ROQUETAS7370%251760%58.1891
22DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZC.A. MIJAS12667%392957%58890
23RAUL GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA4267%14670%57.9890
24HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIACORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA181064%604955%57.1886
25VICTOR MANUEL MARTINEZ CARMONAVEGAS DEL GENIL3175%11665%55.9880
26ESTEBAN ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ PERALTOTECNIGEN LINARES7558%271663%55.3877
27RUI YAOCLUB TENIS DE MESA ESTEPONA231758%897056%55.1876
28DAVID SAMPEDRO MARTINEZTECNIGEN LINARES201459%736254%54.5873
29FRANCISCO AVILA HERNANDEZVEGAS DEL GENIL161257%604657%54.5873
30MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZTECNIGEN LINARES221658%827253%53.8869
31VICTOR ESPINOSA IBAÑEZCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA181456%696253%52.5863
32JOSÉ ANTONIO MANZANO CANOTM ROQUETAS6460%222052%50.4852
33SALVADOR MIRALLA GARINCLUB TENIS DE MESA ESTEPONA201853%747350%49.9850
34JAIME PEREZ OCAÑACLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO6650%242153%47.2836
35JAVIER TOBARUELA FERNANDEZTECNIGEN LINARES1150%5363%40.6803
36ALBERTO ALIAGA GATOTECNIGEN LINARES1150%5363%40.6803
37ELIAS DUQUE GAMEZVEGAS DEL GENIL2250%8850%40.2801
38MANUEL VALVERDE CERVERACLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA2250%7750%39.9800
39CARLOS ORTEGA CHAMORROCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN122235%637745%38.9795
40ANTONIO BLASCO GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN81436%375142%37.3787
41ANTONIO MIRALLA GARINCLUB TENIS DE MESA ESTEPONA91833%426041%35.8779
42RICARDO ÁVILA GONZÁLEZCÁRTAMA91735%375640%35.6778
43ALBERTO CASTELLANO GONZALEZTECNIGEN LINARES101836%416738%35.3777
44BARTOLOME VALERO OTIÑARCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN101836%396538%35.1776
45PEDRO MARTIN BAREACLUB TENIS DE MESA ESTEPONA51033%243640%34.2771
46BLAS LOPEZ VILCHEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN102033%437138%34.2771
47FRANCISCO MOYA CORDEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR102231%497639%34770
48DAMIR FLORES DRAZENOVICCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA1150%4544%33.5768
49MATTHIAS STAUDTCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA41029%223142%32.6763
50ALBERTO LOZANO ALTHAMMERCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA3538%101737%32.6763
51DAVID BARRENO GARCIAVEGAS DEL GENIL2340%81338%32.5763
52ANTONIO CRUZ MORILLASCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA51131%223638%32.3762
53DAVID GOMEZ ARROYOCLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO1150%3538%30.3752
54PABLO SANCHEZ PALAOTM ROQUETAS1150%3538%30.3752
55ADRIAN DURILLO QUESADACLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR92725%518936%29.8749
56ANTONIO JESUS JIMENEZ CUADRACLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO2625%111937%27.4737
57ANTONIO MANUEL RENTERO MATEOSTECNIGEN LINARES1325%51033%23.7719
58JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ DELFINCLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO41818%235729%22.4712
59FERNANDO UTRILLA CABALLEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO42613%348130%20.8704
60JOAQUIN RIVAS RUIZVEGAS DEL GENIL1325%3925%19.8699
61JOSE ALFONSO BARRERA NAVARROCLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA1910%132832%19.4697
62ALONSO RINCÓN YUSTETM ROQUETAS21611%215030%19.4697
63GINES PEDROSA PARRATM ROQUETAS31517%154824%19.1696
64SALVADOR CARA ALCARRIATM ROQUETAS1517%31715%13.3667
65IVAN HEVILLA CALDADOCÁRTAMA040%41225%11.2656
66JUAN NÚÑEZ MARTÍNCÁRTAMA020%2625%10.2651
67CRISTIAN CAMERO SALVATIERRACLUB DEPORTIVO HUETOR VEGA020%2625%10.2651
68MANUEL PARRIZASCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA020%2625%10.2651
69ALBERTO DELGADO GUTIERREZVEGAS DEL GENIL060%51822%10650
70JAVIER MACHADO LOPEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR1195%115916%9.9650
71LUIS MIGUEL COLUMNA HERRERACLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR040%31220%8.9645
72ROBERTO GARCIA MUÑOZCLUB TENIS DE MESA IES EL PALO060%41818%8.4642
73SERGIO LOZANO ALTHAMMERCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA060%41818%8.4642
74ALEJANDRO BAZAO CASTILLOCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN020%1614%5.7629
75SERAFIN MARTIN ACIENCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA020%1614%5.7629
76ALEJANDRO GUERRERO MALDONADOCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA020%1614%5.7629
77DANIEL LOPEZ MANZANOCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR080%32411%5.2626
78FRANCISCO MARIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR040%1128%3.4617
79CRISTIAN RAMOS MARTÍNEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR040%1128%3.4617
80JUAN JOSE GARCIA JUAREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VICAR060%1185%2.4612
81ENRIQUE HIGUERAS LIEBANACLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN020%060%0600
82FELIPE LORENTE URBANOCLUB TENIS DE MESA JAEN020%060%0600
83IVÁN URQUIZAR GUARDIACORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA020%060%0600
84JUAN PEDRO BOMATTER CASTILLOCORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA020%060%0600
85JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DE MOLINACORTIJO LA MATANZA LA ZUBIA020%060%0600
86JAIRO JIMENEZ BENITEZTM ROQUETAS020%060%0600