3ª Nacional (Norte)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANA MARIA PEREZ MARTINEZAD Dubratambre33197%991587%88.6893
2FRANCO ENZO PIRUZINautalia Viajes90100%27196%86.8884
3ORLANDO CONDE VAZQUEZAD Dubratambre80100%24680%78.5843
4RUFO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO18386%571480%78.3842
5FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCTM Coruña30586%963573%76.7834
6MIGUEL ANGEL REY AMARELLEConcello de Mazaricos29683%973275%76.3832
7PARELLA: DUBRATAMBREAD Dubratambre19386%612174%76830
8JULIO ADRIAN SILVA RODRIGUEZConxo TM15288%481774%75.5828
9PEDRO FERNANDEZ CABANAAfer Formación Rábade16384%512072%73.2816
10ANTONIO CASAL SIXTOSan Xoán TM27779%883969%71.7809
11MARCOS FRAGA CORRALAudioclinic CTM Milagrosa21678%723567%69.3797
12HUGO BECERRA MELOCD Dez Portas11473%391671%66.8784
13PARELLA: CTM CORUÑACTM Coruña16673%522766%65.6778
14RAUL BARCIA LODOSSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO221069%744164%64770
15JOSE LUIS AMOR GOMEZCTM Coruña211068%714462%62.2761
16JOSE LUIS LOPEZ ALVAREZBreogán Oleiros C5271%18967%59.7749
17TOMAS GARCIA FERREIROConxo TM171161%643763%59.5748
18PARELLA: CONXO TMConxo TM14864%513460%58.6743
19CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZCTM Coruña10100%30100%58.3742
20ANDRES MARTIN REIJACD Dez Portas14864%513659%57.9740
21DIEGO PEREZ LUACESSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO3175%9469%57.1736
22DANIEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO6367%181260%56730
23PARELLA: DEZ PORTASCD Dez Portas14864%453854%55.8729
24ALVARO SANCHEZ GARCIACD Dez Portas191359%665654%54.6723
25PARELLA: RIBADEO CARNEROSSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO13959%453656%54.3722
26PARELLA: MAZARICOSConcello de Mazaricos13959%484353%53715
27OSCAR ESPINOSA SERVIÑOAudioclinic CTM Milagrosa181751%676650%49.2696
28ALEJANDRO BLANCO IGLESIASConcello de Mazaricos10856%373849%49.2696
29JAVIER DE BURGOS BLANCOSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO131252%515250%48.4692
30JOSE YAÑEZ PATONautalia Viajes4267%121348%48.2691
31PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZCD Dez Portas121152%434549%48690
32VICTOR PAEZ BLANCOSan Xoán TM4357%161453%47.9690
33JORGE CAL DIAZBreogán Oleiros C151648%605851%47.8689
34PLACIDO ARNEJO SEOANEAD Dubratambre9950%323151%47.2686
35ELIO LOPEZ GARCIAAfer Formación Rábade8947%373353%46.9685
36FERNANDO POMBO MALLOConxo TM8850%303050%46.6683
37FERNANDO JAVIER GARCIA FERNANDEZSan Xoán TM171947%657247%45.8679
38JOSE GARCIA CANCELAAD Dubratambre111248%424747%45.2676
39SOFIA COUCE INSUANautalia Viajes4450%161552%44.7674
40MARCOS PITA MARIÑONautalia Viajes6650%212348%44.5673
41PARELLA: OLEIROS CBreogán Oleiros C101245%404448%44.2671
42DAVID PEREIRA ALVAREZCD San Ciprián131743%496344%41.8659
43PARELLA: AFER RABADEAfer Formación Rábade91341%364346%41655
44RAUL SAURA GOMEZNautalia Viajes6843%223142%38.9645
45MARIO OTERO NOGAREDAConxo TM71041%283942%38.8644
46OVIDIO FERNANDEZ CABANAAfer Formación Rábade3443%121446%38.6643
47JESUS CARRACEDO ALVAREZConxo TM5936%252946%38.1641
48SANTIAGO VECINO BILBAOBreogán Oleiros C81436%364743%37.9640
49FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZCTM Coruña6940%233341%37.6638
50BERNARDO VIQUEIRA ALLERBreogán Oleiros C6940%233639%36.6633
51PARELLA: NAUTALIA VIAJESNautalia Viajes81436%334841%36.6633
52PABLO PIÑEIRO GARCIANautalia Viajes71433%364942%36630
53GONZALO QUIROS CAYONCD San Ciprián81732%365440%34.4622
54PARELLA: SAN XOANSan Xoán TM71532%365340%34.4622
55JUAN JOSE MIGUELEZ PITACTM Coruña4833%182641%34620
56PARELLA: AUDIOCLINIC MILAGROSAAudioclinic CTM Milagrosa71532%325139%33.5618
57MARIO GARCIA LOPEZNautalia Viajes2340%61135%30.9605
58JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CASTELOConcello de Mazaricos51328%214432%28.2591
59JACOBO CANO DIAZNautalia Viajes41127%183832%27.4587
60JOSE ANGEL LADO COSTAConcello de Mazaricos51921%336135%26.8584
61FERNANDO MASEDA FELPETOAudioclinic CTM Milagrosa31121%163432%24.9575
62BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTONautalia Viajes1233%3730%23.8569
63ELADIO ANDRADE DIAZAD Dubratambre31121%143827%22.4562
64XABIER XOAN CARRICOBA MUÑOACD Dez Portas1325%4931%22.4562
65ANA OTERO RODRÍGUEZNautalia Viajes1325%4931%22.4562
66JOSE MANUEL RAMA GARCIABreogán Oleiros C21313%194331%20.8554
67ANDRES RAMOS FOLGUEIRAAudioclinic CTM Milagrosa2820%92725%20.3552
68JORGE FERNANDEZ CARDENASAfer Formación Rábade21313%134224%17.3537
69PARELLA: SAN CIPRIANCD San Ciprián2209%206125%16.2531
70JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ ROCAAfer Formación Rábade21611%145022%15.6528
71MIGUEL SEGADE BUDIÑOCD San Ciprián2228%207022%14.7524
72JOSE RUBAL GARCIACD San Ciprián1811%62519%13.7519
73LUIS MIGUEL MARCOS RODEIROSan Xoán TM21910%115816%12.1511
74DAVID VILARIÑO DA SILVAConcello de Mazaricos1137%83917%11.3507
75FABIO MARTINEZ GOMEZCD Dez Portas030%3925%10.8504
76FERNANDO SUAREZ SANDOMINGOConxo TM020%2625%10.2501
77ANA COVADONGA RODRIGUEZ MARQUESSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO020%2625%10.2501
78JOSE RAMON GARCIA LEGIDEAudioclinic CTM Milagrosa0120%83618%8.7494
79ALBERTO NOVO CASTROSan Xoán TM050%31517%7.5488
80IÑAKI ALONSO BARBEIRAAD Dubratambre020%060%0450
81CARLOS SEOANE SANCHEZAfer Formación Rábade050%0150%0450
82JORGE LUIS FERNANDEZ PALACIOSAfer Formación Rábade010%030%0450
83ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CAMPOSAfer Formación Rábade020%060%0450
84ADRIAN RIVEIRO OREIROBreogán Oleiros C010%030%0450
85MARTIN PARIS NOVIOConcello de Mazaricos010%030%0450
86RAMON LOPEZ PEREZSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO010%030%0450
87RICARDO VILLAPOL RABANALSD Ribadeo Carneros TTPRO010%030%0450