3ª Nacional (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1SAMUEL PEREIRO COSTASTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR31197%951090%90.1901
2PABLO LOIS GONZALEZArteal Ventanas20291%621581%81.1856
3ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZVeteranos Expectorantes32586%983077%78.8844
4JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBOVilagarcía TM Juvenil29585%933274%77835
5RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZArteal Ventanas11192%341077%76.7834
6AVELINO CASTRO FERNANDEZMercantil Vigo A40100%12192%76.1831
7JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ CORAMercantil Vigo A10283%341077%73.1816
8ANGEL RODRIGUEZ CERDEIRAMonte Porreiro AMCO17481%552371%71.5808
9ALBERTO COSTAS BOULLOSACinania Frigoríf. Morrazo10283%341372%70.8804
10PARELLA: ARTEAL VENTANASArteal Ventanas18482%562767%70.6803
11ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCESArteal Ventanas17577%562569%69.3797
12JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑAVilagarcía TM Juvenil20100%60100%68.9795
13IGNACIO ALONSO ALONSOHelios Asesoría Serinte19773%643068%67.4787
14JUAN FERNANDO LOIS GONZALEZMercantil Vigo A211068%753866%64.5773
15PARELLA: VILAGARCIA JUVENILVilagarcía TM Juvenil16673%553263%64.4772
16ANTON OCAMPO ALVAREZCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas18967%643465%63.1766
17CARLOS NOGUEIRA DIZArteal Ventanas16770%553561%62760
18NOELIA SANTIAGO BARREIROMonte Porreiro AMCO3175%11379%61.4757
19PARELLA: VETERANOS EXPECTORANTESVeteranos Expectorantes15768%543561%61755
20VENANCIO GONZALEZ CAAMAÑOArteal - Cubiertas Orballo221265%795360%60.1751
21ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GANDARACTM Vigo Inmob. Navas10100%30100%58.3742
22PARELLA: PORRIÑO SUMIPORTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR14864%493558%57.8739
23JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZVeteranos Expectorantes15963%513758%57.3737
24LAURA RODRIGUEZ BARREIROCinania Frigoríf. Morrazo10663%342459%56.3732
25SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ REYMercantil Vigo A161062%534554%55.2726
26MARCELO RECUNA PORTOVilagarcía TM Juvenil181358%615951%52.3712
27JOSE RAMON GARCIA GARCIAArteal Ventanas4267%12957%52.1711
28PABLO ROO BLANCOArteal - Cubiertas Orballo5363%161453%50.6703
29PARELLA: MONTEPORREIRO AMCOMonte Porreiro AMCO121055%484751%49.8699
30ANTONIO CASAS LOPEZCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas161552%605851%49.3697
31MANUEL FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRACTM Lalín181850%726851%49.1696
32ANTONIO CRESPO IGLESIASCTM Lalín131350%504851%48.3692
33PARELLA: ARTEAL CUBIERTASArteal - Cubiertas Orballo111150%444351%47.7689
34CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas10100%3260%47.5688
35MANUEL PEREIRO COSTASTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR101050%393950%47.2686
36FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDEHelios Asesoría Serinte111150%424548%46.6683
37CARLOS DIEGUEZ ESTEVEZHelios Asesoría Serinte121250%465147%46.4682
38ANGEL MOURON LOUREIROCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas2167%7750%44.3672
39PARELLA: CTM LALINCTM Lalín101245%424747%44670
40PARELLA: MERCANTIL AMercantil Vigo A101245%434847%44670
41BRAIS GUIOMAR MARIÑOMonteferreiros TM2167%6650%43.9670
42ARABEL MORAGUEZ GARCELLHelios Asesoría Serinte81142%363749%43.1666
43PARELLA: ASESORIA SERINTEHelios Asesoría Serinte91341%454749%42.8664
44MANUEL ANGEL GARCIA LOBATOMonte Porreiro AMCO142140%687548%42.4662
45DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCinania Frigoríf. Morrazo91243%334343%40.8654
46NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRAMonte Porreiro AMCO1150%5363%40.6653
47PARELLA: INMOBILIARIA NAVASCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas91341%374744%40.3652
48VLADIMIR STUZNINSKIYVeteranos Expectorantes81142%294141%39.3647
49MARCOS SANTOS CASTROArteal - Cubiertas Orballo91439%355141%38640
50JOSE MANUEL ALONSO VAZQUEZMonteferreiros TM91636%395741%36.6633
51RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZVeteranos Expectorantes51033%263443%35.8629
52FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ VAZQUEZCTM Lalín2250%6940%35.6628
53MARCELINO TUÑEZ DE LA BARRERACTM Lalín61135%264039%35625
54JAVIER SAIZ BARREIROMonteferreiros TM102132%477339%34.4622
55JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ALBORÉSArteal - Cubiertas Orballo81732%366137%33615
56DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas81732%326035%31.9610
57DARIO CORDEIRO PIÑEIROCinania Frigoríf. Morrazo72026%366436%29.7599
58BREOGAN SOTO TELMOCTM Lalín51328%224632%28.3592
59PARELLA: MONTEFERREIROS TMMonteferreiros TM51723%285733%26.6583
60MARTIN QUINTANA RAÑAMonte Porreiro AMCO51624%245232%26.3582
61OSCAR RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZMonte Porreiro AMCO2820%112630%22.6563
62HECTOR DIAZ FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR21214%153828%19.9550
63JUAN MANUEL CELEIRO FERNANDEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR41917%195924%19.9550
64PARELLA: FRIGORIFICOS MORRAZOCinania Frigoríf. Morrazo31914%225828%19.7549
65HUGO RODRIGUEZ REYMercantil Vigo A21214%133925%18.3542
66JAVIER DARRIBA COLMENEROArteal - Cubiertas Orballo010%2340%15525
67MANUEL SIMÓN SIMÓNCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas010%2340%15525
68AQUILINO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZMonteferreiros TM2238%217123%14.9525
69MARCOS RODRIGUEZ POUSAMonteferreiros TM050%61529%13.1516
70ROSALINO GARCÍA NOVOArteal - Cubiertas Orballo020%2625%10.2501
71ANTONIO TABOADA GONZALEZCTM Vigo Inmob. Navas020%2625%10.2501
72PABLO CASTRO SALGADOVilagarcía TM Juvenil1205%116015%9.7499
73SERGIO LAMAS SOAGECinania Frigoríf. Morrazo1118%3338%7.6488
74FELIPE VAZQUEZ GENSVilagarcía TM Juvenil020%1614%5.7479
75RAMON TUBIO VILLANUEVAVilagarcía TM Juvenil020%1614%5.7479
76LUIS ALBERTO PUGA TRIGASVilagarcía TM Juvenil030%1910%4.2471
77ENRIQUE ALONSO RODRIGUEZMercantil Vigo A0110%1333%1.4457
78FABIAN ARNEJO CANOSAArteal - Cubiertas Orballo010%030%0450
79CASIMIRO VAZQUEZ GENSArteal - Cubiertas Orballo010%030%0450
80ANTONIO VIDAL VIDALMonte Porreiro AMCO030%090%0450
81BRAIS GONZALEZ DE OLIVEIRAMonte Porreiro AMCO010%030%0450
82BRAIS DIAZ GONZALEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR040%0120%0450
83IKER DIZ LOPEZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR030%090%0450
84EDELMIRO LOPEZ PEREZTM CRC Porriño SUMIPOR030%090%0450
85ANDRES CASTRO OREIROVilagarcía TM Juvenil020%060%0450
86LAURENT DUTEILVilagarcía TM Juvenil020%060%0450