División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1MIHAELA CIUREZLEGANES-RIVAS29391%912380%821010
2DRANCA DORINA CODRUTAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF27293%852478%81.91010
3DARIA AZARENKOVAETM TORRELAVEGA16289%511478%78.3992
4EKATERINA KRIVOSHEEVAILLAS CÍES TM24486%782377%78990
5ANASTASSIA RUSLIBATSKAIAIRUN LEKA ENEA12286%40982%77.1986
6MARIA FERNANDA PERDOMO RAMIREZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS16289%501676%77985
7FILIPPA ISABELLE BERGANDOROSO ABANCA10283%32880%74.3972
8DARIA KUSKOVAOROSO ABANCA13381%421475%72.6963
9ELVIRA FIONA RAD HINDUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF24875%784166%67.6938
10ERIKA BRITA MARIA FRONTC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS5183%16576%67.3937
11AUSRA STIRBYTETENIS DE MESA PARLA-VSPORT8280%241267%65.5928
12REBECA PEREZ TERANETM TORRELAVEGA221069%734263%63.6918
13NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRAVISIT PONTEVEDRA22971%714561%63.5918
14NOELIA SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA18967%593563%61.8909
15LAURA FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZILLAS CÍES TM15963%493757%56.8884
16PAULA GUTIERREZ CASCALESTENIS DE MESA PARLA-VSPORT151158%604657%54.6873
17LUISELENA DEL MAR LUKERT MENDEZETM TORRELAVEGA3175%10759%53.3867
18MARIA LOPÉZ BERNALC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS171553%666550%49.9850
19LUISA PINTOS BARREIROILLAS CÍES TM121250%454451%47.9840
20RAQUEL PEREZ MATOLEGANES-RIVAS111150%394546%45.7829
21ELENE SAGARDIA RODRIGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA131546%505349%45.5828
22AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍATENIS DE MESA PARLA-VSPORT111542%484949%43.9820
23NURIA CASTRO IGLESIASOROSO ABANCA1150%5363%40.6803
24JUNE GARCIA BELLOIRUN LEKA ENEA6843%222943%39.7799
25MARIA TERESA NINE REYVISIT PONTEVEDRA111542%385541%39.7799
26ANE RIBERA ANTONIRUN LEKA ENEA5936%253145%37.3787
27SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERAILLAS CÍES TM61233%344145%37.2786
28MARIA BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF71433%294738%33.9770
29SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRESLEGANES-RIVAS62023%366835%27.7739
30MONTSERRAT MARTIN DOMINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA3925%142734%27.1736
31VERONICA PABLOS ROMANLEGANES-RIVAS41225%193933%27735
32ELISABET CADILLA VEIGAVISIT PONTEVEDRA2433%61627%25.5728
33NOELIA IGLESIAS QUIROGAOROSO ABANCA62221%327131%25.3727
34SARA CASILLAS VARGASTENIS DE MESA PARLA-VSPORT51525%205128%25.1726
35SARA MARTINEZ SANCHEZIRUN LEKA ENEA31121%163730%24720
36LAURA GARCIA GARCIAC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS62619%358130%23.7719
37SANDRA FERNÁNDEZ GUERRATENIS DE MESA PARLA-VSPORT2625%71927%22.8714
38CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZOROSO ABANCA31715%255332%22.5713
39CELIA DELGADO AUSINUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF2820%102727%21.3707
40LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHAETM TORRELAVEGA31517%195028%20.9705
41IDOIA PORTA BRETONC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS1325%41127%20.8704
42MARIA ALIA MARIATENIS DE MESA PARLA-VSPORT1517%71729%20700
43OLAYA CEA FONTENLAOROSO ABANCA21413%124322%16.1681
44MAR RIVAS PIDREVISIT PONTEVEDRA1517%41620%15.6678
45CRISTINA SANTIAGO SANCHEZETM TORRELAVEGA32113%156818%14.6673
46NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF040%21214%6.3632
47MARIA ALVAREZ COSMEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS040%0120%0600
48LUCIA DOMINGUEZ HEDUYILLAS CÍES TM020%060%0600
49MARIA JESUSA BARREIRO BUDIÑOOROSO ABANCA020%060%0600