División de Honor (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1PANKAJ KUMAR VISHWAKARMAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR19195%591778%81.21306
2DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINOIRUN LEKA ENEA38490%1203677%81.21306
3ANTON KOTOVC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR21388%652275%771285
4MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF31391%994668%76.81284
5FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF12286%371079%75.61278
6JUBIN KUMAR KUMARETM TORRELAVEGA12286%371276%74.11271
7JAIME VIDAL GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA7188%22581%73.81269
8NIKITA KIRILLOVTM PEÑASKAL18482%582273%731265
9MARC CAYMEL ROMEROC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR25778%883671%71.81259
10JORGE ANDRES GAMBRA SAIDMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.26876%903771%71.11256
11FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL29976%984270%70.81254
12CLEMENT CHOBEAUQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO11379%391375%70.81254
13BOJAN MILOSEVICMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.7188%23972%69.71249
14JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEOCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES331175%1115766%68.61243
15PERE NAVARRO GALVEZSOSMATIC BADALONA16673%572867%66.21231
16ANDRES PEREZ GARCIAETM TORRELAVEGA301468%1055864%64.51223
17PAU LLORET RIGATSOSMATIC BADALONA9375%281565%63.61218
18XAVIER PERAL PARENTQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO281467%985564%63.51218
19KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMEDIRUN LEKA ENEA16673%493161%63.31217
20IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZC.E.R L ESCALA231168%804663%63.21216
21JON ANDER GUERRICABEITIA ECHEVARRIAIRUN LEKA ENEA241267%825062%62.21211
22KEVIN LAFONIRUN LEKA ENEA20100%6275%60.71204
23YURI BESCHASTNYYCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL14767%493360%59.71199
24JORDI FRADERA TORRENTSQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO3175%9375%59.31197
25EDER VALLEJO DE LA FUENTEMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.261859%996062%591195
26ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.7370%251661%58.71194
27DANIEL CONICMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.12763%422761%58.31192
28ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZSOSMATIC BADALONA231561%855959%57.91190
29YORDI JASON RAMOS GANDERILLAQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO261859%946559%57.51188
30NORBERT TAULER ALSINAC.E.R L ESCALA251760%938353%54.61173
31CRISTIAN BARBULESCUUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF201656%766056%53.91170
32RODRIGO CANO LASALDEIRUN LEKA ENEA3175%11858%53.11166
33ARNAU PONS SANUYQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO121055%454152%50.71154
34PERE WEISZ ROMEROCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL9950%383850%471135
35JORDI LATORRE BETRIUCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES192444%728346%44.11121
36DANIEL BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF131941%576547%42.11111
37MIKEL ANGULO OCIOIRUN LEKA ENEA4450%121446%41.91110
38PEDRO DAVID GRANKO MARQUEZTM PEÑASKAL182641%719144%41.21106
39ADRIA POMMIER SALAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR6843%232845%40.61103
40ARNAU ROCA SALAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR101442%395342%401100
41MARTI PELACHS MONELLSOSMATIC BADALONA172739%699542%39.31097
42OSCAR GALLEGO LEALC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR1150%4357%37.91090
43IKER GARCIA PRIETOIRUN LEKA ENEA1150%4357%37.91090
44FERRAN NOVELL CENTAÑOSOSMATIC BADALONA1150%4357%37.91090
45SERGI BAHI RAMISAC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR3538%151747%37.41087
46RAUL CABALLERO MONTESETM TORRELAVEGA152934%6810040%36.31082
47JAVIER ROMAN GARCIAETM TORRELAVEGA1150%5550%36.21081
48IVAN RUIZ RUBIRACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL152835%6010038%35.21076
49AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCOIRUN LEKA ENEA1150%3350%34.41072
50DANIEL GOMEZ SANDONISVASA ARROYO-CDO132931%6310138%33.81069
51ALEX SAYAGO MUÑOZCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1150%3443%32.11061
52ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO1150%3443%32.11061
53DANIEL GONZALEZ CANOCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1150%3538%30.31052
54ORIOL LARIO DEVESAQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO1150%3538%30.31052
55RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMOVASA ARROYO-CDO72522%408333%26.31032
56KAROL HASEK .UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1517%111739%24.91025
57JUAN OLAZABAL MONTEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.2918%152934%24.11021
58DAVID GONZALEZ TERUELCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES41324%154226%23.31017
59ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES31715%215528%20.31002
60JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATOVASA ARROYO-CDO63216%3510126%20.21001
61ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIOETM TORRELAVEGA2820%82524%19.91000
62JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZETM TORRELAVEGA1713%82227%17.6988
63FRANCESC FONTANET PEREZC.E.R L ESCALA52716%228521%17.5988
64RAMON CLIVILLE BERDUNCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL1713%62321%14.8974
65JONATHAN DAVID PINO WOODBERRYETM TORRELAVEGA020%3633%13.9970
66XABIER LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.020%3633%13.9970
67ALVARO GAINZA RODRIGUEZVASA ARROYO-CDO020%3633%13.9970
68AITOR COLINA VARONAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF040%41225%11.2956
69ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%2625%10.2951
70SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANSOSMATIC BADALONA020%2625%10.2951
71JAVIER MARTIN TIRADOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%2625%10.2951
72MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%2625%10.2951
73HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA060%51822%10950
74JULEN LEGARRA ACEROMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.020%1614%5.7929
75PEIO GASPAR PINTADOMARPEX BERAUN ERRENTERIA T.M.020%1614%5.7929
76ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELLQUADIS CENTRE NATACIO MATARO020%1614%5.7929
77ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOSVASA ARROYO-CDO080%32411%5.2926
78JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZTM PEÑASKAL1393%101188%5925
79DAVID GONZALEZ BERNALC.E.R L ESCALA0160%3486%2.8914
80FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTINVASA ARROYO-CDO080%1244%1.9910
81LUIS GUZMAN GONZALEZTM PEÑASKAL0120%1363%1.3907
82ALEX PORTELL ARQUILLOC.E.R L ESCALA020%060%0900
83DAVID PORTELL ARQUILLOC.E.R L ESCALA040%0120%0900
84ENRIC CASADEVALL RODRIGUEZC.E.R L ESCALA020%060%0900
85EDUARD COBA BUENOC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%060%0900
86MARC COSTA SOLERC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%060%0900
87VICTOR FLORES BARRANCOC.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR020%060%0900
88CARLES GALLART BARONCLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
89FERRAN TUDELA PERERACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
90JOEL RUBIO CORTADACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
91JOSEP FRANCESCH RIBALTACLUB TENNIS TAULA BORGES020%060%0900
92JOSE GOMEZ GONZALEZETM TORRELAVEGA020%060%0900
93MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRANETM TORRELAVEGA020%060%0900
94MARCOS GARCIA RAMOSETM TORRELAVEGA020%060%0900
95PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDOETM TORRELAVEGA020%060%0900
96ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA GALVANSOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900
97ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARROYOSOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900
98MARC SERRA BOIXSOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900
99PAU MENINO SUREDASOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900
100PAU NOLIS FAÑANASSOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900
101WENLONG XIASOSMATIC BADALONA020%060%0900
102ASIER VINOS CARTONTM PEÑASKAL020%060%0900
103DANIEL MATEOS SANCHEZTM PEÑASKAL060%0180%0900
104GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLATM PEÑASKAL020%060%0900
105GORKA GARCIA ANGELTM PEÑASKAL020%060%0900
106LORENZO MATEOS MOLINEROTM PEÑASKAL020%060%0900
107MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ ARRAIZAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%060%0900
108JOSE MANUEL MARTIN VILLAVASA ARROYO-CDO020%060%0900