División de Honor Fem. (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1CHIA-YUN KUOGIRBAU VIC T.T.160100%48591%88.41042
2ANASTASIIA GOLUBEVATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES25196%761385%86.51033
3OLGA CHRAMKOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS17194%51886%84.61023
4ANETA OLENDZKABALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS32489%1012381%82.21011
5YANLAN LI WANGVERMUTS MIRO REUS16289%511281%79.5998
6ANASTASIIA FOMINASON CLADERA TTC20387%622274%76.2981
7KIM REGINAVERMUTS MIRO REUS15383%481675%74.1971
8LAURA RAMIREZ SANCHEZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES15479%492071%70.4952
9JESSICA SILVA PRATESHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA15383%492665%69.5948
10ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM241071%844267%66.2931
11MIREIA CIFUENTES FERNANDEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS241169%864864%64.1921
12CONSTANZA MARTINEZ FABREGAVERMUTS MIRO REUS16673%543461%63.5918
13JUDITH COBAS PENATECNIGEN LINARES231168%804863%62.8914
14JANA TOMAZINITECNIGEN LINARES3175%11379%61.4907
15LUISA ALEJANDRA CARDOZO MENDOZAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS11569%352261%60.4902
16YOLANDA ENRIQUEZ RIVERAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM6275%201263%60.1901
17SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA11569%362460%59.8899
18ANDREA PÉREZ RAMÍREZVERMUTS MIRO REUS181260%674659%57.3887
19IRINA GIMENO FONTGIRBAU VIC T.T.20100%6460%55.4877
20YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBATECNIGEN LINARES181358%635852%52.9865
21NEREA GARCIA MORENOGIRBAU VIC T.T.181456%655952%52.3862
22CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM151354%575551%50.1851
23YAROSLAVNA NOVIKOVAVERMUTS MIRO REUS7654%252253%49.1846
24MARIA VINTILA TIFACHIFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS101050%383949%46.9835
25JANA RIERA MOLONSTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES161847%596448%45.9830
26ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARATT CASSÀ151944%626848%44.4822
27EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZSON CLADERA TTC152043%637147%43.5818
28MARTA PAJARES MUÑOZTECNIGEN LINARES5550%162143%41.7809
29GLORIA PANADERO SANTOSTECNIGEN LINARES1150%5363%40.6803
30CARMEN LOZANO MIRÓNHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM6843%212645%40.4802
31AINHOA CRISTOBAL HUERTASTT CASSÀ101638%455545%40800
32ANGELA GARCIA PEREZHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA131941%557642%39.8799
33LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCAHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM5742%232944%39.4797
34MIREIA BADOSA REPISOTT CASSÀ142239%567941%38.9795
35ECATERINA SMIGANOVSCAIAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA5742%182443%38.5793
36NOA MUÑOZ VILAGIRBAU VIC T.T.112233%517341%36780
37VALERIIA KUDINOVAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1150%4450%35.5778
38PILAR GARCIA SORIANOHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA71532%375540%34.3772
39CATALINA MIRANDA ZAMORANO HERNANDEZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES51229%264039%32.4762
40NIDIA PEREZ HOZSON CLADERA TTC61529%275035%30.2751
41SILVIA COLL SOLAGIRBAU VIC T.T.51229%224234%29.9750
42FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZSON CLADERA TTC51624%255332%26.5733
43BELEN HENARES SANCHEZHOTEL-MUSEO PATRIA CHICA PRIEGO TM3925%143131%25.7729
44LUCIA AGUAYO RUIZTECNIGEN LINARES2722%92229%22.9715
45GEMMA LLADONOSA ARRUFATBALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS62818%359128%22710
46CRISTINA PRIETO MORENOTECNIGEN LINARES21214%143827%19.3697
47CLAUDIA CURQUEJO DOMENECHTT CASSÀ21017%103323%18.3692
48ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS040%71237%16.7684
49ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1811%72621%14.6673
50MARTA ROMERO SANCHEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS020%3633%13.9670
51CLAUDIA CEJAS ARCOSBALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS1118%63515%10.6653
52SVETLANA SKOBKINA SKOBKINAVERMUTS MIRO REUS070%62122%10.4652
53LUCIA PEDROSA FERNANDEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS020%2625%10.2651
54LINDA ELISABETH THOMSONTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES020%2625%10.2651
55ISABEL RODRIGUEZ BELTRANTECNIGEN LINARES040%31220%8.9645
56VINYET SOLANS VISCASILLASBALAGUER - CUDOS CONSULTORS1254%87510%6.5633
57MERCE PUIG CASELLASTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES060%31814%6.5633
58MARIA BALANZO JUANDOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES040%21214%6.3632
59LORENA GONZALEZ MUROHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA020%1614%5.7629
60RAQUEL LARRUBIA NABAUGIRBAU VIC T.T.080%1244%1.9610
61ALEJANDRA ALEJO ARMIJOHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA020%060%0600
62MERCEDES RUBIÑO MOTAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA020%060%0600
63LUCIA SERRANO GARCIAHUJASE - CLÍNICA CÁMARA020%060%0600
64SARA CELIS RODRIGUEZSON CLADERA TTC080%0240%0600