Superdivisión
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANTHONY ARPUTHARAJ AMALRAJFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS100100%30781%80.81454
2DIOGO MIGUEL FERREIRA DE CARVALHOCAJASUR PRIEGO TM15288%481083%79.71449
3ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN CAZACUUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF21484%682871%73.71419
4CARLOS DAVID MACHADO SOBRADOSCAJASUR PRIEGO TM26681%823868%71.91410
5HUMBERTO MANHANI JUNIORARTEAL TM29878%974668%70.71404
6HORACIO CIFUENTES AVALOSVISIT PONTEVEDRA16576%552271%69.71399
7VIACHESLAV KRIVOSHEEVA.D.VINCIOS23777%773668%69.51398
8DANIEL KOSIBAIRUN LEKA ENEA21775%713269%68.91395
9PADASAK TANVIRIYAVECHAKULSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES30100%9282%68.41392
10ANDRE FILIPE COELHO DA SILVACAJASUR PRIEGO TM15575%502269%681390
11JOSÉ ÉNIO MENDES DA ENCARNÇAOARTEAL TM24875%844466%67.71389
12MARC DURAN GIRALTBORGES GRUP VALL281074%985066%67.71389
13QIYAO HANCAJASUR PRIEGO TM20774%703467%67.61388
14DIOGO MIGUEL MARTINS DA SILVAA.D.VINCIOS14574%482368%66.41382
15GUSTAF ERICSONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES5183%16673%65.91380
16QIU LIANGCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA17771%583463%63.71369
17JEAN KARIM LAURICVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA9375%301764%63.11366
18HAMPUS KE HANNES SODERLUNDIRUN LEKA ENEA6275%211264%60.71354
19MICHAL OBESLOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA8467%291664%59.81349
20IEVGEN PRYSHCHEPAA.D.VINCIOS10663%402265%59.21346
21GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ HERNANDEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS5271%16964%58.31342
22JOSE LUIS MAESTRE RUFOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS10100%30100%58.31342
23ZHAO TIANMINGARTEAL TM7370%251760%58.11341
24CARLOS CABALLERO CUELLARUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF15963%553959%57.61338
25CARLOS FRANCO MEDINASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES171063%594557%57.21336
26KIRILL SHVETSC.E.R. L ESCALA11858%443059%55.31327
27MOISES ALVAREZ GARCIAARTEAL TM181358%634956%551325
28TAKUMI ICHINOSESAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES181358%685356%551325
29ORIOL MONZO MONTEROBORGES GRUP VALL191359%695854%54.71324
30DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHOC.E.R. L ESCALA211460%756653%54.61323
31ARJUN GHOSHFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS3175%9756%521310
32ENDIKA DIEZ ALADROIRUN LEKA ENEA181653%695954%51.61308
33ALEJANDRO CALVO MACHADOCAJASUR PRIEGO TM7654%252154%49.61298
34ARTEM PANCHENKOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS5456%191556%49.61298
35JOAN MASIP NAVARROBORGES GRUP VALL171652%646151%49.51298
36MARTIN SEBASTIAN BENTANCOR FERNANDEZVISIT PONTEVEDRA8850%332953%48.21291
37JAIME VIDAL GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA121152%424449%481290
38JORGE AUSIN BRIONGOSUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF141647%565750%46.31282
39TSAI CHUN YUVISIT PONTEVEDRA7750%272750%46.21281
40NICOLAS DANIEL GALVANOVISIT PONTEVEDRA141548%516046%45.21276
41REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA111346%485248%44.81274
42RAFAEL CASARES CASTELLANOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES5645%202248%42.21261
43RAFAEL DE LAS HERAS PLAZASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES5645%202445%41.21256
44SERGIYI NIGERUK NIGERUKVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA132039%587045%40.91255
45DORDE BORCIC BORCICIRUN LEKA ENEA6940%273444%39.21246
46VLADISLAV CHIMBARTSEVFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS4736%202248%38.31242
47STEFAN SHAPOSHNIKOVCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA71237%334642%37.11236
48GONZALO OBREGON BALTASARSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES1150%3350%34.41222
49KAROL HASEK .UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1150%4544%33.51218
50MIGUEL NUÑEZ TAPIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF3633%142140%32.81214
51JAVIER SORIA MARTINEZCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA81831%396737%32.41212
52SIMON ALEXANDER BERGLUNDC.E.R. L ESCALA1150%3443%32.11211
53ANDERS BERTIL ERIKSSONC.E.R. L ESCALA2433%91439%311205
54JOSE MANUEL RUIZ REYESCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA41029%183435%29.31197
55ANTONIO CHAVES BENJUMEAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS82425%377633%27.91190
56FRANCISCO MIGUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF51426%234832%27.71189
57MARCOS SANMARTIN GARCIAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS41127%173533%27.61188
58MARTIN PINTOS BARREIROA.D.VINCIOS92924%469732%27.11186
59NORBERT TAULER ALSINAC.E.R. L ESCALA1233%4736%26.71184
60BORJA SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1325%6940%26.71184
61IKER GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZC.E.R. L ESCALA3827%112630%25.81179
62DANIEL GONZALEZ NEGRONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES31220%203834%25.61178
63CRISTIAN BARBULESCUUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1233%4833%25.61178
64SERGI GRAU HAROC.E.R. L ESCALA62420%377732%25.31177
65SIMON CASAL GONZALEZA.D.VINCIOS1233%3730%23.81169
66FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA62519%358230%23.81169
67LUIS EDUARDO CAMARCO RODRIGUEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS1517%91538%23.81169
68SERGEI NIGERUKVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA1614%61924%16.91135
69PEDRO ALDO RAMOS FILHOFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS010%2340%151125
70DANIEL PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINOIRUN LEKA ENEA010%2340%151125
71RAMON ECHANOVE RIVERO DE AGUILARSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%2625%10.21101
72IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROSVISIT PONTEVEDRA1244%157317%10.21101
73PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZARTEAL TM010%1325%8.91095
74JOSEP LLUIS ANDRADE PAGEOBORGES GRUP VALL010%1325%8.91095
75VICTOR MALDONADO RAMONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%1614%5.71079
76SANTIAGO PRIETO GONZALEZA.D.VINCIOS070%2219%41070
77PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEOVISIT PONTEVEDRA070%2219%41070
78NELSON JOSE VILLANUEVA MORALESSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES070%1215%2.11061
79PEDRO CASTRO SALGADOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA0270%2812%1.21056
80ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZA.D.VINCIOS010%030%01050
81MARIO CEBREIRO SANCHEZA.D.VINCIOS020%060%01050
82ANDRES TORRES VIDALA.D.VINCIOS040%0120%01050
83JORDI LATORRE BETRIUBORGES GRUP VALL020%060%01050
84ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZBORGES GRUP VALL020%060%01050
85DAVID PORTELL ARQUILLOC.E.R. L ESCALA010%030%01050
86FRANCESC FONTANET PEREZC.E.R. L ESCALA010%030%01050
87DAVID GONZALEZ BERNALC.E.R. L ESCALA030%090%01050
88FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANSCAMBADOS TENIS DE MESA010%030%01050
89MOISES MULERO GOMEZFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS010%030%01050
90JOAO PEDRO SILVA VIEIRAFUNDACION CAJASOL HISPALIS050%0150%01050
91HODEI MANCHA MINGUEZIRUN LEKA ENEA010%030%01050
92ROBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES020%060%01050
93RAUL MARTINEZ MEDIAVILLAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF020%060%01050
94JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF010%030%01050
95MARCELO RECUNA PORTOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA030%090%01050
96CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA040%0120%01050