1ª Nacional (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1TOMAS JOFFREMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO160100%48492%89.21196
2RUBEN DEHESA SUANCESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF100100%30488%841170
3IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROSMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO20387%641581%79.71149
4JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIROCTM MILAGROSA21388%681780%79.61148
5FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES TOBIOCTM MILAGROSA17385%531677%76.11131
6PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEOMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO11192%351274%75.51128
7ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO16480%532172%71.41107
8ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIOETM TORRESPORT16673%512666%65.71079
9MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZCTM MILAGROSA17771%592967%65.61078
10JAVIER DIZ CONDECLUB DEL MAR18869%624061%621060
11XABIER LEGARRA ACEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI17965%583960%59.71049
12DIEGO VARELA SUAREZCLUB DEL MAR15865%523560%59.31047
13ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDOHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE151158%584159%55.61028
14LUCAS TOJAL SIERRAPROYEM-GASTEIZ7370%242153%55.21026
15GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANOPROYEM-GASTEIZ9756%372659%53.61018
16ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANOPROYEM-GASTEIZ9660%312555%53.41017
17JUAN LOIS FUENTESHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE9660%302555%531015
18AITOR COLINA VARONAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF12860%403752%52.71014
19PABLO ARTEAGA MIGUELLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA121152%494652%49.3997
20MARCOS GARCIA RAMOSETM TORRESPORT111150%424051%48990
21JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ GARRIDOPROYEM-GASTEIZ4357%141352%47.1986
22JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF4450%181456%47985
23IÑIGO ESCOBAR ANDRESPROYEM-GASTEIZ3260%111052%46.5983
24ANDRES TORRES VIDALA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO7750%283048%45.4977
25ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCACLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI131546%536047%44.8974
26ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDEPROYEM-GASTEIZ4450%151550%43.9970
27DAVID FUERTES IGLESIASLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA131546%465844%43.4967
28ANDER MADINABEITIA CANAVALPROYEM-GASTEIZ5645%202149%42.8964
29LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAOHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE111542%455844%41.1956
30HECTOR COSTAS COSTASA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO6843%263146%41955
31DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA91341%374744%40.3952
32SIMON CASAL GONZALEZA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO61038%263443%37.8939
33MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZHELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE4736%202445%37.3937
34CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIROMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO91636%405642%37.1936
35JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZETM TORRESPORT81436%375441%36.6933
36JAVIER GARCIA ARCECLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI101836%436839%35.7929
37MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF61233%273941%34.9925
38DIEGO JOSE DIAZ ARENASCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS41029%133328%26.2881
39ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ CERDEIRAMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO1325%5936%24.7874
40JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS31121%163531%24.6873
41EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATACLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS51921%266230%24.1871
42JAVIER MARTIN TIRADOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF1325%51033%23.7869
43SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑOCLUB DEL MAR21313%174229%19.9850
44JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA1614%72026%17.8839
45HUGO IGLESIAS VIGILCLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS1713%82227%17.6838
46JOSE MANUEL MINGUEZ GUERRACLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI020%4640%16.9835
47JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRACLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS1910%82822%14.8824
48ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA020%2625%10.2801
49IAGO BLANCO NEGROCLUB DEL MAR1137%64013%9.4797
50JESUS DEHESA SUANCESUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF060%31814%6.5783
51IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERREROCTM MILAGROSA040%21214%6.3782
52ELADIO COSTAS PEREIRAA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO020%1614%5.7779
53ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLARETM TORRESPORT020%1614%5.7779
54DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZETM TORRESPORT020%1614%5.7779
55JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGECLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS080%32411%5.2776
56GUILLERMO CASAS GARCIAA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO040%0120%0750
57ALBERTO VAZQUEZ VELASCOA.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO020%060%0750
58NICO QUEVEDO BENITOETM TORRESPORT020%060%0750
59FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIALA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA020%060%0750
60MARTÍN QUINTANA RAÑAMONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO040%0120%0750