1ª Nacional (Grupo 3)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1DIOGO DOS SANTOS PINHOGIRBAU VIC T.T.290100%871387%89.51198
2MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDASANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI27196%811089%88.71194
3ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADOSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI18290%571579%79.61148
4OSCAR GALLEGO LEALC.T.T. OLOT80100%24680%78.51143
5GEORGIOS FRAGKOULISSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI15383%501676%74.51123
6ARNAU ROCA SALAC.T.T. OLOT60100%18675%73.61118
7PEDRO LOPEZ LAGUNASANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI24680%773569%71.41107
8JOSE RAMIREZ BERMUDEZSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI40100%12380%71.31107
9RAUL PORTA LOPEZGIRBAU VIC T.T.22679%753469%70.51103
10SERGI MOLIST PALOMERAGIRBAU VIC T.T.22679%713468%69.91100
11MIQUEL RAMOS BROSGIRBAU VIC T.T.20100%60100%68.91095
12PAU MELLADO MUJALGIRBAU VIC T.T.30100%9282%68.41092
13JESUS RODRIGUEZ FUENTESSON CLADERA TTC6275%21775%65.81079
14ANTONI PRADOS LOPEZC. N.MATARO -QUADIS21970%733965%64.91075
15ISMAEL CAYMEL MARINCTT POBLE NOU19968%673466%64.31072
16JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINTITUS BADALONA20100%6186%64.31072
17ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEVSON CLADERA TTC22873%714760%641070
18MANEL REDONDO GALLARDOTITUS BADALONA20871%684162%641070
19MIQUEL ARNAU BONFILLCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET11569%351965%621060
20ANTONI TUDURI MORENTECTT POBLE NOU221069%805559%61.61058
21ALBERT MASIP BONETGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA19968%613961%61.61058
22ALVARO BARRENECHE TOMASGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA201263%675256%57.21036
23JORDI FRADERA TORRENTSC. N.MATARO -QUADIS171161%634857%56.31032
24PAU LLORET RIGATTITUS BADALONA3175%11665%55.91030
25JORDI CARCELLER VALLSGIRBAU VIC T.T.7558%291763%55.51028
26XAVIER PANAREDA CIRESCTT POBLE NOU161453%645355%51.91010
27JORDI DOT GARCIAC.T.T. OLOT131154%474452%50.41002
28GABRIEL DE OLEZA PALMERSON CLADERA TTC151550%605950%48.3992
29ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITC.T.T. OLOT111150%424449%46.9985
30SALVADOR MARCUS XAMENAGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.101245%424151%45.6978
31PAU NOLIS FAÑANASTITUS BADALONA101245%434549%44.8974
32JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONICLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR162242%798448%44970
33SERGIO BOCANEGRA GALVANTITUS BADALONA91145%354245%42.7964
34ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENAGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.121939%596548%41.6958
35JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN LOPEZTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ131941%546545%41.5958
36IVAN MARTINEZ BUDIACLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR131842%496742%40.5953
37PAU BARCELO MASCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET111937%516345%39.2946
38IZANI MORA LEMUSCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET2250%7847%38.6943
39LEO PUERTA BOTELLAGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.3350%91341%38.3942
40SERGI BAHI RAMISAC.T.T. OLOT71139%304242%37.9940
41MARTI PELACHS MONELLTITUS BADALONA3538%161847%37.6938
42ORIOL LARIO DEVESAC. N.MATARO -QUADIS81436%345140%36.3932
43ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZTITUS BADALONA1150%5550%36.2931
44ERIC CALDERO CERCOSGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA81633%375839%34.5923
45MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGAGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA3538%111641%34.4922
46ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELLC. N.MATARO -QUADIS3538%111739%33.7919
47MARC SERRA BOIXTITUS BADALONA1150%4544%33.5918
48MARTI BERENGUER MIMOCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET91735%336235%33.1916
49JORDI VERDEJO RABASSOGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA1150%3443%32.1911
50VICTOR FLORES BARRANCOC.T.T. OLOT71729%335637%31.6908
51ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ102429%438334%30.7904
52JAUME OLIVER GONZALEZGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.41225%213736%28.7894
53ADRIAN PALAZON MARTINEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR72125%367134%28.2891
54ENRIQUE VERDEJO RABASSOGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA2433%71433%28.2891
55JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELLGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.41521%235231%24.5873
56ENRIC BARCELO MASCLUB TENNIS TAULA RIPOLLET41620%245530%23.9870
57ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERASON CLADERA TTC1713%82128%18840
58MARC ALEJANDRE MORILLASON CLADERA TTC1713%82227%17.6838
59LLUC CEBRIA BUSTOSTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ21413%104419%14.5823
60FRANCISCO DE HARO JUANICOCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALAIOR1166%114819%11.7809
61JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANASON CLADERA TTC1910%52716%11.6808
62FELIX STALZERSON CLADERA TTC1713%32312%10.5803
63JIAN WEI ZHANGGOLD-ART CLUB PALMA T.T.020%2625%10.2801
64JOAN REDON BERNABEUTITUS BADALONA020%2625%10.2801
65ELOI RUIZ PUEYOTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0100%73019%9795
66PAU MENINO SUREDATITUS BADALONA060%41818%8.4792
67IZAN BUENO MOYAGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA020%1614%5.7779
68JAIME LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTESSANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI020%1614%5.7779
69JOAN NOGUERAS GARCIATITUS BADALONA020%1614%5.7779
70PAU VICENTE RODRIGUEZCTT POBLE NOU060%21810%4.6773
71TOMEU VIDAL MESTRESON CLADERA TTC060%21810%4.6773
72BIEL FIGAROLA ALMIRALLTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0100%3309%4.3772
73ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNEC. N.MATARO -QUADIS020%060%0750
74ROGER RODON COMASC. N.MATARO -QUADIS020%060%0750
75JACOB POUS CISNEROSC. N.MATARO -QUADIS020%060%0750
76GUILLEM PIJUAN COSTAC. N.MATARO -QUADIS020%060%0750
77MARCOS VICENTE LARIOCTT POBLE NOU020%060%0750
78JULIO HILARI SORIACTT POBLE NOU020%060%0750
79IVAN MORENO CALIXTOCTT POBLE NOU020%060%0750
80ANGEL CARRION BUENOTITUS BADALONA020%060%0750
81DAVID RUESCAS ACEDOTITUS BADALONA020%060%0750