1ª Nacional (Grupo 5)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1JOSE CARLOS GUILLOT RUIZC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA24292%752079%81.61158
2ESTEBAN CUESTA FUENTESLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES23388%713070%75.71129
3OLEKSII KAULIKLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES7188%23874%70.71104
4ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALASLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES16480%522270%70.71104
5ALEJANDRO MARIN RUBIOCTM; EL PALMAR6186%18675%691095
6JOSEP RAIMON ABELLAN HEREDIACLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA23777%743767%68.81094
7FERNANDO SERRANO GONZALEZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA21775%723965%66.91085
8IVAN MARTIN SANCHOCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA20871%694163%64.21071
9ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉUCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA21970%704362%63.31067
10IVAN DAVID PEREZ DOMINGUEZCTM ILICITANO21970%724562%63.11066
11JAVIER RODILLA ARAQUEC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA12667%432861%59.61048
12JOSÉ ANTONIO IMEDIO PASAMÓNALSA-CITY CARTAGENA15963%543561%58.61043
13JOSE ENMANUEL ROSAS ALGUETACTM ILICITANO171161%644957%56.21031
14SEBASTIAN DIAZ GARCIABOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA11761%413256%551025
15ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDOCTM; EL PALMAR7558%291960%54.31022
16RAUL FLORES MARTINEZCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL5363%191359%53.61018
17JUAN CARLOS CUBERO AGUILARBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA4267%13959%53.11016
18VICTOR PELLICER CLIMENTC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA8657%322754%51.51008
19MARIO FRANCISCO GUILLEM FITOCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA161453%595154%51.41007
20ADRIAN ANTEQUERA PALACIOSCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL121055%444351%49.8999
21SERGI GOMEZ PERISC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA81044%363551%44.8974
22JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES7750%252847%44.8974
23PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERACTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS131546%526246%44.1971
24HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIABOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA121446%485746%43.9970
25ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ HENARESCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL101245%385043%42960
26ENRIQUE LIMONTA SAEZCTM; EL PALMAR101442%405044%41955
27IVAN CABALLERO TORRESCLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA121840%506643%40950
28ALEJANDRO GARCIA PUGABOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA4640%192345%38.5943
29RAFAEL JOSE DEL VALLE SANCHISC.T.T. ALZIRA CAMARENA3538%171849%38.3942
30ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SALASCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL1150%5550%36.2931
31VICTOR SANCHEZ LIZARANCTM; EL PALMAR61233%304142%35.6928
32ADRIAN GARRIDO DOMENECHALSA-CITY CARTAGENA1150%4450%35.5928
33FRANCISCO VIVANCOS PEREZCTM VEGAS DEL GENIL61233%284240%34.5923
34AITOR RABAL ASENSIOCTM ILICITANO4833%203040%33.7919
35JULIO GARCIA FERNANDEZBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA51328%294539%31.7909
36GUILLERMO CUESTA FUENTESLINARED INFORMATICA LINARES2820%142734%24.8874
37ARNAU FERRER CARBONELLCTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS62221%267426%22.8864
38DAVID GARCIA GARCIAALSA-CITY CARTAGENA52318%327929%22.5863
39ALFREDO GISBERT MOLINACTM ALCOY UNIÓN ALCOYANA DE SEGUROS32511%367632%20.8854
40JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRESALSA-CITY CARTAGENA1713%102132%20.3852
41MIGUEL PORCEL RUIZBOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA1517%61627%19845
42FRANCISCO ALMAGRO GOMEZCTM ILICITANO21810%175524%16.1831
43PEDRO NAVARRO SERRANOALSA-CITY CARTAGENA1910%92824%15.8829
44ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERREROALSA-CITY CARTAGENA1713%62122%15.5828
45ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIOCTM; EL PALMAR1910%92924%15.5828
46JAVIER ENGUIX GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA PATERNA020%2625%10.2801
47JAVIER ANGULO LUCERONCLUB TENNIS TAULA ALTEA020%2625%10.2801
48JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA FUENTESCTM; EL PALMAR010%1325%8.9795
49GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONESALSA-CITY CARTAGENA020%1614%5.7779
50ALVARO MARTINEZ MARTINEZALSA-CITY CARTAGENA020%060%0750