2ª Gallega (Sur)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb210100%63593%90.9605
2LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZCD Be One Ourense100100%300100%89.3597
3CELSO NUÑEZ MARTINEZCinania Multiservicios Contuch24292%721088%85.8579
4SARA ALFARO AVENDAÑOCinania Tapería O Faro16194%49886%83.9570
5PAREJA: CINANIA CONTUCHOCinania Multiservicios Contuch13193%40785%81.8559
6FRANCISCO BACELAR GONZALEZCinania Multiservicios Contuch24486%761683%80.5553
7ANGEL FERNANDEZ VILANIllas Cíes TM40100%120100%79545
8MANUEL UGARTE MONASTERIOCD Be One Ourense60100%18482%76.5533
9BRAIS DIAZ GONZALEZCRC Porriño14288%441476%75.8529
10PAREJA: BE ONECD Be One Ourense12286%381473%73515
11JULIO ALVEDRO CARREIRAPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb7188%21678%72.1511
12PAREJA: PING PONG VIGOPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb11285%351471%71.4507
13JOSE LISARDO COSTAS PUENTECinania Multiservicios Contuch10283%311272%70.6503
14FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ CASTROCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira11379%351274%70.4502
15SANTIAGO SA PRIETOCinania Multiservicios Contuch13572%462070%66.5483
16ANXO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb9375%301370%65.9480
17BRUNO SOLLA FERNANDEZCTM Vigo Servigalicia B16770%542568%65.5478
18DAVID VAZQUEZ GONZALEZPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb8373%271171%65475
19ANTONIO RIVERA ALFAROCD Be One Ourense13572%422365%64470
20GAEL PAZOS VILASPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb12667%402166%61.9460
21PAREJA: SERVIGALICIA BCTM Vigo Servigalicia B9469%321864%61.1456
22RAUL IGLESIAS PEREZCD Be One Ourense20100%6275%60.7454
23YERAI LOPEZ GOMEZCD Be One Ourense9469%311863%60.7454
24IAGO MONTERO PIÑEIROPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb20100%6275%60.7454
25JOSE RIVERA ALFAROCD Be One Ourense11665%372362%59445
26NATNAEL OJEA OLAYAPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb10100%30100%58.3442
27IKER ANTON TASCONCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira12763%433257%56.6433
28TAREK SAAD SAADCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira12860%392957%55.3427
29LUISA BARREIRO ALONSOIllas Cíes TM12860%403156%54.8424
30SERGIO VALLADARES BARREIROCinania Tapería O Faro10759%372956%53.7419
31HUGO PEREZ RODALCTM Vigo Servigalicia B141058%484154%53.4417
32XAN ALVAREZ SANTOSPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb2167%7370%51.8409
33JACINTO FERNÁNDEZ BURGOMonteferreiros Femenino4357%161159%50.5403
34DANIEL DE JESUS LEMOSCD Be One Ourense4357%141058%49.9400
35JOSE ANTONIO HERRANZ ROMEROAD Vincios Lucas Tojal7750%282355%48.5393
36COSME FERNANDEZ FERREIROIllas Cíes TM7944%262848%42.8364
37PAREJA: CEIP CARRASQUEIRACTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira6843%242846%41.1356
38ANA MARÍA VÁZQUEZ PÉREZMonteferreiros Femenino111641%465944%40.5353
39ALEXANDRE UCHA FERNANDEZCRC Porriño7944%233143%40.1351
40PAREJA: ILLAS CIESIllas Cíes TM5838%242747%39.5348
41IKER DIZ LOPEZCRC Porriño5742%182443%38.5343
42AIRAM COVELO MONTESIllas Cíes TM6940%233242%38340
43OJEA AMOEDO JOAQUIN GUILLERMOPing Pong Vigo - Nigel Webb1150%4357%37.9340
44PABLO CORDEIRO PIÑEIROCinania Tapería O Faro5936%222943%36.5333
45MATTIAS SINANICD Be One Ourense2250%6940%35.6328
46MANUEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZCinania Tapería O Faro4736%162440%34.7324
47PAREJA: MONTEFERREIROS FEMENINOMonteferreiros Femenino5936%213339%34.5323
48FRANCISCO PELAEZ CHICACTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira3633%152043%34.2321
49JUAN CARLOS RELLAN LOPEZCTM Vigo Servigalicia B51131%243640%33.3317
50SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCD Be One Ourense2340%6940%32.8314
51ANA MIRIAM RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZCD Be One Ourense1150%3443%32.1311
52PABLO CASAL NUÑEZIllas Cíes TM1150%3443%32.1311
53MARIO LORENZO MARTINEZCRC Porriño3538%91735%31.5308
54LAURA GARCIA ALVAREZMonteferreiros Femenino41029%153431%27.3287
55ROBER CAMIÑA TIEVOCinania Tapería O Faro2529%71630%25.5278
56ERIK LOPEZ NOGUEIRACRC Porriño3925%113027%23.6268
57PAREJA: VINCIOS LUCAS TOJALAD Vincios Lucas Tojal31023%133428%23.4267
58NICOLAS PEREZ GARCIACTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira31023%123327%22.9265
59ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAJOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal1325%41127%20.8254
60PABLO FERREIRO LOPERENAAD Vincios Lucas Tojal1325%41127%20.8254
61BRAIS LEDO MALLOCinania Tapería O Faro21017%123426%19.7249
62ANTON BARRA ROMANIllas Cíes TM21115%133627%19.5248
63MARCOS REGO CALVOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal1713%92130%19.2246
64PAREJA: PORRIÑOCRC Porriño21214%133627%19.1246
65LUIS LAGOA OTEROCinania Tapería O Faro1420%31319%15.9230
66PAREJA: CINANIA O FAROCinania Tapería O Faro21214%93819%15.5228
67CRISTINA ABALO MAQUIEIRACTM Vigo Servigalicia B1118%103522%14.3222
68MARTIN PERZ ALVAREZIllas Cíes TM1517%31715%13.3217
69DAVID GONZALEZ IGLESIASAD Vincios Lucas Tojal1176%95215%9.7199
70SOLEDAD MORENO TESEMonteferreiros Femenino1137%53911%8.6193
71YOLANDA CAMPOS FERNANDEZCTM Vigo Servigalicia B030%2918%7.8189
72LUCIA CORDOBES LORENZOMonteferreiros Femenino1205%6619%6.5183
73MAR HERRANZ PAZOSAD Vincios Lucas Tojal020%1614%5.7179
74ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RIVASCTM Vigo CEIP Carrasqueira090%32710%4.7174
75MARCOS GONZALEZ IGLESIASAD Vincios Lucas Tojal0220%6668%4.1171
76HUGO RIAL RAMONAD Vincios Lucas Tojal020%060%0150
77LUCAS RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITOAD Vincios Lucas Tojal020%060%0150
78MATEO JORGE SALGUEIROAD Vincios Lucas Tojal020%060%0150
79JAVIER MARTINEZ ALONSOCinania Tapería O Faro010%030%0150
80XABIER FERNANDEZ GONZALEZCRC Porriño080%0240%0150
81FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PAMPILLONCRC Porriño040%0120%0150
82FERNANDO SAAVEDRA FERNANDEZCRC Porriño080%0240%0150
83ANA PITA DA VEIGA MARIÑOIllas Cíes TM020%060%0150
84SOFIA IGLESIAS GAMEZMonteferreiros Femenino010%030%0150