2ª Nacional (Grupo 11)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM160100%48886%86.11031
2HECTOR SAAVEDRA GARCIAIMEX DON BENITO T.M.100100%30781%80.81004
3MOISES MULERO GOMEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE26390%822279%80.71004
4DANIEL MAURICIO PAVA RIAÑOCONSERVAS LOLA60100%18386%78.2991
5JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM16289%501972%75.4977
6JESUS GOMEZ PEREZCONSERVAS LOLA20483%652671%73.5968
7ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADORRC LABRADORES21581%692772%72.8964
8JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA21581%693666%69.8949
9JOSUE ERNESTO DONADO LÓPEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 8720100%60100%68.9945
10CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSARC LABRADORES13381%412661%66.1931
11SERGIO PEREZ PEREZCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA18578%573761%65.8929
12MAURICIO DE JESUS ANGULO OSORIORC LABRADORES15575%512865%65.7929
13DANIEL FELIPE IBAÑEZ HERRERACLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE8280%251366%65.1926
14JAVIER IGNACIO ORELOGIO OROZCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 8712667%452366%62.3912
15DAVID PEREZ GONZALEZCONSERVAS LOLA8280%251760%62.3912
16LUDOVICO CRESPO LOPEZCONSERVAS LOLA17965%594159%59.4897
17SAMUEL CONDE LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 8715963%543461%58.9895
18JESUS NUÑEZ MARIÑOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.14767%493757%58.4892
19MANUEL LOPEZ GONZALEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE10100%30100%58.3892
20JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZCONSERVAS LOLA3175%10471%58.3892
21CESAR MARTIN MUNIZCONSERVAS LOLA20100%6367%57.8889
22ANTONIO GONZALEZ SIERRAIMEX DON BENITO T.M.20100%6367%57.8889
23JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGASCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA5363%18967%56.7884
24FAUSTINO NEVADO GOMEZA.D. TRES BALCONES161062%564655%55.6878
25DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADESIMEX DON BENITO T.M.4267%16964%55.6878
26JOSE CAPARROS ZAMORAANCARPE CORDOBA-814267%15963%54.9875
27JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 8713959%463557%54.9875
28MOISES GALLARDO MARTINCLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE11858%413058%54.4872
29PABLO MARTINEZ CARRERACARMONA TENIS DE MESA161257%604756%54.3872
30RAFAEL CARO DE LA BARREDACARMONA TENIS DE MESA11955%423058%53.5868
31DEMETRIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZCONSERVAS LOLA3175%11858%53.1866
32ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLESCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 875363%181358%52.9865
33JUAN FLORES NEVADO DURANA.D. TRES BALCONES131154%483756%52.7864
34FERNANDO HORRILLO CABANILLASCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA10100%3175%51.8859
35ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTORIMEX DON BENITO T.M.4357%171357%49.5848
36MIGUEL ALAMO SANCHEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 87101050%403454%49.2846
37JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZRC LABRADORES6460%202050%49.2846
38ENRIQUE LARGO ROMANA.D. TRES BALCONES161650%676352%49845
39ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ AGENJOIMEX DON BENITO T.M.7558%252847%48840
40FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE111346%454948%44.7824
41JOSE LUIS RUA CONCEPCIONCONSERVAS LOLA4450%161650%44820
42GONZALO VIGUERA CORONELRC LABRADORES2250%8657%43.1816
43FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ SAYAGOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM7944%293248%42.6813
44CESAR MOISES FRANCO TAGARDILLAANCARPE CORDOBA-8191145%374645%42.3812
45ALVARO PAVON GONZALEZASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES2250%10953%41.8809
46JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM71335%374048%39.4797
47VICTOR DAVID GARCIA MOLINAANCARPE CORDOBA-812250%8947%39795
48ISMAEL LACALLE ESPINOSAIMEX DON BENITO T.M.5742%202643%38.9795
49CARLOS PASTRANA MARTINEZCARMONA TENIS DE MESA91538%425444%38.8794
50ANTONIO E. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZCARMONA TENIS DE MESA71139%324442%38.1791
51FRANCISCO MERIDEÑO GOMEZA.D. TRES BALCONES1150%4357%37.9790
52ANTONIO CURIEL SANZRC LABRADORES1150%4357%37.9790
53CESAR ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADESIMEX DON BENITO T.M.3538%162044%36.4782
54MANUEL DIAZ MARQUEZRC LABRADORES4833%202842%34.5773
55RAUL ERNESTO GUTIERREZ ALVAREZRC LABRADORES1150%3350%34.4772
56JOAQUIN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ HERRERAASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES1150%3443%32.1761
57MARCO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZCONSERVAS LOLA1150%3443%32.1761
58JAVIER ROMAN JIMENEZA.D. TRES BALCONES1325%71041%27.5738
59JULIO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ SEVILLAASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES1325%71139%26.5733
60GUILLERMO PRAT CALLEALTACLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE2820%132534%24.7724
61PABLO RAMOS CABEZONASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES42017%336833%23.7719
62PABLO MENAYO CUELLARCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA1325%51131%22.9715
63CARLOS LOPEZ ORTEGAANCARPE CORDOBA-8142017%286331%22.8714
64RAFAEL PICHEL SANTANACONSERVAS LOLA1325%41029%21.5708
65ANTONIO DIAZ MACHUCAASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES42215%267027%20.4702
66ANTONIO MONTILLA MARMOLANCARPE CORDOBA-811713%102231%19.8699
67JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZANCARPE CORDOBA-811517%51723%16.9685
68DAVID GONZALEZ MUÑOZRC LABRADORES020%4640%16.9685
69SERGIO BAÑOS MONTESASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES1713%72323%16.1681
70RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLAANCARPE CORDOBA-811713%62221%15.1676
71ALBERTO GUTIERREZ ESCALONAASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES1713%52119%14.1671
72ALVARO GIL TIRADORC LABRADORES020%3633%13.9670
73MARLON LOPEZ PEREZA.D. TRES BALCONES1713%52219%13.8669
74RAUL REYES CASTAÑONCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA1137%103920%13665
75MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADOCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA1166%134821%13665
76DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES1910%62718%12.8664
77FRANCISCO DE BORJA ALONSO GARCÍAFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM080%82425%11.8659
78ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZIMEX DON BENITO T.M.1910%52815%11.4657
79JAIME PEREZ PEREZCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA020%2625%10.2651
80ALEJANDRO LOPEZ DONACLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE010%1325%8.9645
81JUAN ORTIZ YUSTEANCARPE CORDOBA-81040%21214%6.3632
82JOSE LUIS OÑA PEREZANCARPE CORDOBA-81020%1614%5.7629
83JUAN MERELLO LOPEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA PORTUENSE020%1614%5.7629
84JOSE MARIA MARQUEZ BARRERACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK 87020%1614%5.7629
85ANTONIO HORRILLO CABANILLASIMEX DON BENITO T.M.020%1614%5.7629
86JAVIER ROCO DÍAZFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM060%21810%4.6623
87JUAN FRANCISCO DURAN BECERRAFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM060%21810%4.6623
88ANTONIO PEREZ PACHECOANCARPE CORDOBA-81040%0120%0600
89FRANCISCO JAVIER LINARES TORRALVOANCARPE CORDOBA-81040%0120%0600
90HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES040%0120%0600
91MIGUEL MUÑOZ BARTOLOMEASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA CACERES060%0180%0600
92DAVID CONDE SANCHEZCTM ALMENDRALEJO EXTREMADURA010%030%0600
93DARIO VIÑUELA PARRAFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM040%0120%0600
94JAVIER SANTIAGO SANTIAGOFUENTE DEL MAESTRE TM020%060%0600