2ª Nacional (Grupo 12)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ELBERTH PARRA PEREZC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ340100%1021587%90.21051
2SANTOSH ARASWILLITENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA70100%210100%85.81029
3RODRIGO DANIEL BORTOLITEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B40100%12192%76.1981
4SAUL MARTIN PULIDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE26681%852776%75.6978
5AIRAM MARTIN SANTANAMENCEY REAL ESTATE11285%331175%72.9965
6DANIEL FARIÑA RODRIGUEZC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA18482%582471%72.2961
7CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARACTM TENEGUIA26779%853969%70.9955
8RUBEN DELGADO HERRERAC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ21775%722971%70950
9NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B25778%844267%69.6948
10JUAN CARLOS AMAYA GARCIACIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE23972%813968%67.1936
11IVAN GARCIA PEREZCTM TENEGUIA23972%744363%65925
12EDUARDO BERMÚDEZ GONZÁLEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA17771%563065%64.6923
13MATUS BEHUÑC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ20100%6186%64.3922
14VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTROCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE231168%794862%62.6913
15EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE18869%614657%60.2901
16LUIS JORGE FREGEL PADILLAC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA211264%745060%59.4897
17LORENZO DIAZ ARMASMENCEY REAL ESTATE3175%11473%59.4897
18DAVID DIAZ ALONSODEDALOS TM181064%624558%58.5893
19MOISES SANTANA MEDINAMENCEY REAL ESTATE171161%605453%54.3872
20VICTOR GARCIA PEREZCTM TENEGUIA161257%574655%53.9870
21BORJA DANIEL EXPOSITO NGUYENDEDALOS TM10856%392858%53.4867
22JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLOTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA181653%675555%52.1861
23JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA141254%574854%51.7859
24LUIS ALFONSO PERAITA AGUILARMENCEY REAL ESTATE151354%605154%51.6858
25JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE161650%665654%50.2851
26MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B2167%6367%50850
27NATANAEL VALENCIA ALMEIDACLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL151452%595552%49.7849
28WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIERCTM TENEGUIA5456%181456%49.7849
29JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARREROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE131350%534852%49845
30JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZDEDALOS TM141450%565351%48.6843
31SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B3350%121055%44.5823
32JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA141745%556247%44.4822
33IVÁN CRUZ MONTESINOCTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO3350%131252%43.6818
34DANIEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA LOPEZC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ5550%161847%43.4817
35PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE81044%313646%42.6813
36ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLOC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ111444%435643%41.7809
37JOSE CARLOS REYES MARREROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE2250%8753%41.6808
38JOSÉ YERAY MARTEL MIRELESMENCEY REAL ESTATE4450%131645%41.5808
39SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZDEDALOS TM101442%404945%41.3807
40JULEN CABRERA GARCIATENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA131941%517241%39.6798
41ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSOTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B5742%192444%39.2796
42JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL81436%374744%38.2791
43JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLOTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA91538%375640%36.8784
44LAMBERTO CARLESSO .CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO5936%213041%35.6778
45JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLAC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA91833%416140%35.3777
46LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTINCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE1150%3350%34.4772
47ANIBAL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE1150%3443%32.1761
48AKASH KAKNANI MELWANICLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL72224%347431%26.8734
49AARON MEDINA ALVAREZCTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO1325%6940%26.7734
50JAROSLAV BEHUNC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ1233%3827%22.8714
51RAUL DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ PLASENCIADEDALOS TM1325%4931%22.4712
52AARON MARTINEZ LORENTEMENCEY REAL ESTATE1325%4931%22.4712
53DARIO ROCHA VARGASTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B51822%175623%21.4707
54ROMEN ALONSO REGALADOC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA1713%82128%18690
55ELIAS MARTIN SANCHEZTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA31418%114520%17.4687
56RUBEN DARIO PEREZ VALENCIAC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA1910%92824%15.8679
57AYOZE VERONA PEÑATEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B1118%103423%14.5673
58MIGUEL LEON PULIDOMENCEY REAL ESTATE1811%52517%12.5663
59ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANICIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE020%2625%10.2651
60ELADIO MOISES GONZALEZ MACHINTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA020%2625%10.2651
61JUAN SEBASTIAN SANTANA JIMENEZCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL1910%42912%10650
62ADAN MANUEL BARRERA RAMOSCTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO1185%105615%9.7649
63JONAS PRIETO HERRERACTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO1205%106214%8.9645
64RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL0100%63017%7.9640
65OLIVER PHILIPP BUCH VERATEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B080%42414%6.7634
66PETER MELDGAARD SOERENSENTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA080%42414%6.7634
67GIOVANNI RODRÍGUEZ MACHÍNC.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA020%1614%5.7629
68HECTOR RAMIREZ MARTELMENCEY REAL ESTATE020%1614%5.7629
69ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B020%1614%5.7629
70JOSUE COELLO COELLOCTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO0210%4636%2.9615
71JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ARROCHACTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO0110%1333%1.4607
72ELIAS BOMSHTEIN DOBKINCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL020%060%0600
73MARIO GOMEZ GOMEZTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA020%060%0600
74FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA010%030%0600
75DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZTM DEFENSE B LA PALMA020%060%0600