2ª Nacional Fem.
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1MIAO CHENClub del Mar Femenino110100%33197%88.8444
2JIAQI GUO CHENClub del Mar Femenino11192%33685%80400
3NEREA GONZALEZ LOPEZFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa60100%18290%80400
4PAREJA: CLUB DEL MAR FEMENINOClub del Mar Femenino12192%38981%79.2396
5JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZNarón Femenino6186%18482%71.9360
6ANTIA PITA MARIÑONarón Femenino6186%18675%69345
7LEIRE SANTOS INSUAFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa5183%16480%68.9345
8PAREJA: FINISTERRE A MOAFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa8280%261072%68.1341
9LOLA BACELO VIÑASNarón Femenino4180%13668%61.1306
10NATALIA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMonte Porreiro Promesas A5271%17868%60.1301
11PAREJA: MONTE PORREIRO AMonte Porreiro Promesas A5271%17965%59295
12MARIA ISABEL TRELLES PADINCTM GAM 2F10100%30100%58.3292
13PAREJA: NARON FEMENINONarón Femenino6555%211755%49.7249
14ADA CLARA FERNANDEZ GARCIAClub del Mar Femenino3260%11858%48.8244
15ELVIRA GARCIA RODRIGUEZFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa3260%11955%47.6238
16PAREJA: GAM 2FCTM GAM 2F5550%191851%45.5228
17CARMEN MARIA PIÑEIRO CIDEFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa2167%6650%43.9220
18MONICA GARCIA LOBATOCTM GAM 2F4544%161847%40.8204
19PAULA GARCIA PEREZNarón Femenino1150%5363%40.6203
20NOELIA CARNOTA FERNANDEZSD A Baña4544%141647%40.4202
21CANDELA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMonte Porreiro Promesas B3350%111444%39.9200
22ARTEMISA BECERRA MELOCTM GAM 2F3350%91341%38.3192
23NEREA SANTIAGO BARREIROMonte Porreiro Promesas A2340%9950%37.6188
24PAREJA: MONTE PORREIRO BMonte Porreiro Promesas B3443%101540%35.7179
25CLARA GAVIEIRO CASTROFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa1150%4450%35.5178
26EMMA ALVAREZ LOPEZMonte Porreiro Promesas A3538%131842%35.1176
27MARIA MERCEDES CASTRO SANMARTINFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa1150%3350%34.4172
28IRIA VARELA ROMERONarón Femenino1233%6650%32.8164
29LUCIA SAURA GOMEZNarón Femenino1150%3443%32.1161
30ANA MARÍA ABAD VAZQUEZNarón Femenino1150%3443%32.1161
31LUCIA VIDAL BENMonte Porreiro Promesas B2433%91341%31.8159
32ALBA PEREZ NIETOSD A Baña3633%111838%31.7159
33ALBA SANDA MORALESClub del Mar Femenino1233%5645%30.6153
34PAREJA: A BAÑASD A Baña2625%111838%28140
35MARIA SANDRA CONCEPCION ESCUDEIROCTM GAM 2F2529%71532%26.1131
36CRISTINA ABALO MAQUIEIRACTM Mos Femenino1233%3730%23.8119
37MARIA LOPEZ RAMIREZCTM Mos Femenino2722%102330%23.6118
38ALBA ALVAREZ LOPEZMonte Porreiro Promesas B1614%71828%18.794
39PAREJA: MOS FEMENINOCTM Mos Femenino070%2219%420
40HELENA OTERO QUIZAConcello de Cee050%1156%2.814
41ELENA PAZ LEISConcello de Cee050%1156%2.814
42PAREJA: CONCELLO DE CEEConcello de Cee090%0270%00
43ICIA PLATAS LUACESConcello de Cee040%0120%00
44SABELA ABEL ALVAREZConcello de Cee040%0120%00
45MARGARITA COSTAS ALONSOCTM Mos Femenino050%0150%00
46MARTINA FANDIÑO TRIGOFinisterre TM Restaurant A Moa020%060%00