2ª Nacional (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1MORUFO AHMED OLAWADELECD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS31391%952182%83.41017
2EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZCTM MILAGROSA24292%751782%82.91015
3PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA30488%962579%80.81004
4RAMON BECERRA MELOCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS30488%982679%80.61003
5MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZARTEAL25389%762377%79.4997
6MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE28682%893870%73.5968
7IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERREROCTM MILAGROSA15383%481972%72.5963
8IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERREROCTM MILAGROSA7188%21678%72.1961
9RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM24875%843173%71.3957
10JAVIER NUÑEZ RODALVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES23874%802874%71.3957
11VALERI MALOV MALOVOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE20100%60100%68.9945
12JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRACTM MILAGROSA19773%643167%67935
13JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M20100%6186%64.3922
14ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIACARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO17771%593960%62.3912
15EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZZOOLANDIA CONXO TM201067%694362%61.6908
16DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M201067%694660%60.8904
17JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA161062%614558%56.9885
18UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE191359%675555%55875
19RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZARTEAL6460%231659%53.5868
20RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M171357%585352%52.3862
21ALEXIS ERNESTO TOVAR ALVAREZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO4267%131057%52860
22ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM151354%555152%50.5853
23XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZARTEAL161453%565550%49.8849
24ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES131350%544654%49.8849
25ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCESZOOLANDIA CONXO TM151354%585750%49.8849
26ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO151550%625553%49.5848
27PABLO PROL ROMEROARTEAL101148%403752%47.2836
28JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA3350%141058%46.5833
29MARCELO RECUNA PORTOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA161847%607644%44820
30CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOROROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE131645%465944%42.5813
31ANDRES MARTIN REIJACD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS91341%404348%42.4812
32JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM81338%314640%37.1786
33YAGO MARCOS RODRIGUEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1150%4450%35.5778
34JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO102033%456740%35.4777
35JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES71237%244038%34.9775
36BENITO IGLESIAS LEMAGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM112134%427436%34770
37JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ABARQUEROGALMEDICA OURENSE TM1150%3443%32.1761
38ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM4931%193138%31.7759
39ANGEL CARLOS DELGADO DIAZOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE1233%5645%30.6753
40LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDOZOOLANDIA CONXO TM51525%264835%28.5743
41EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBORGALMEDICA OURENSE TM61825%295535%28.4742
42GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁSCTM MILAGROSA41029%163432%28740
43IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO41225%184031%26.2731
44BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1325%61135%24.8724
45PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS3925%112928%23.9720
46TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIROZOOLANDIA CONXO TM21214%183633%22.4712
47FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDEHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M52517%318128%21.4707
48CARLOS DIEGUEZ ESTEVEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M1325%31023%19695
49SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM42813%288824%17.8689
50LEO CABANELAS LAGOCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO21115%103423%17.6688
51RICARDO FERREIRO LAGECTM MILAGROSA2820%62818%16.8684
52ANGEL MOURON LOUREIROCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO32212%176820%15.3677
53BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM1517%31616%13.7669
54VLADIMIR STUZNINSKIYVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES1811%62519%13.7669
55ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GÁNDARACLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO21810%115417%12.8664
56MARCOS SANTOS CASTROARTEAL040%41225%11.2656
57CESAR GARCIA GOMEZZOOLANDIA CONXO TM020%2625%10.2651
58MARCOS PITA MARIÑOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1910%42912%10650
59PABLO ROO BLANCOARTEAL010%1325%8.9645
60RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES0110%53313%6.3632
61MARTIN GARCIA GOMEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%1614%5.7629
62ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM020%1614%5.7629
63JULIO REGUEIRO MARTINEZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM020%1614%5.7629
64ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM0100%3309%4.3622
65PABLO LOIS GONZÁLEZARTEAL020%060%0600
66JOSE YAÑEZ PATOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%060%0600
67DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO020%060%0600
68IKER ANTON TASCONCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO060%0180%0600
69ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE020%060%0600
70GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
71FERNANDO POMBO MALLOZOOLANDIA CONXO TM020%060%0600