2ª Nacional (Grupo 1)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1MORUFO AHMED OLAWADELECD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS26293%781584%84.51023
2EUGENIO ALONSO SÁNCHEZCTM MILAGROSA19195%591184%84.41022
3RAMON BECERRA MELOCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS26293%821882%83.61018
4PABLO UXIO REGUEIRO NUÑEZVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA25389%802278%80.21001
5IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERREROCTM MILAGROSA15194%461378%79.7999
6MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZARTEAL23388%702177%78.8994
7RODRIGO ALVAREZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM21581%712177%75.4977
8MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE24486%763072%75.3977
9IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERREROCTM MILAGROSA7188%21678%72.1961
10VALERI MALOV MALOVOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE20100%60100%68.9945
11JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRACTM MILAGROSA16673%542668%66.4932
12JAVIER NUÑEZ RODALVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES17868%622869%65.3927
13DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M20871%674063%64.1921
14EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZZOOLANDIA CONXO TM181064%634161%59.8899
15ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIACARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO12667%433257%58.1891
16JOAQUIN CARLOS COSTA POMBOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA15963%574258%57.2886
17RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZARTEAL4267%14961%54870
18ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCESZOOLANDIA CONXO TM141058%514653%52.8864
19UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE141254%524753%50.8854
20RAUL CENDON FERNANDEZHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M151354%525051%50.1851
21ANDRES GREGORIO ALVAREZVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES121250%504254%49.7849
22ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO131350%534852%49845
23MARCELO RECUNA PORTOVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA151354%515946%47.8839
24XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZARTEAL121250%434449%47.3837
25PABLO PROL ROMEROARTEAL8947%343152%46.6833
26ENRIQUE BARREIRO MARTINEZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM121250%444848%46.6833
27ANDRES MARTIN REIJACD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS81240%363948%41.6808
28JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO91538%405144%38.9795
29CARLOS DELGADO TEJEDOROROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE91439%344941%38.1791
30GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁSCTM MILAGROSA4640%162242%36.9785
31ANTONIO GOMEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM4736%192543%36.3782
32YAGO MARCOS RODRIGUEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1150%4450%35.5778
33JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM61135%234037%33.6768
34JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ABARQUEROGALMEDICA OURENSE TM1150%3443%32.1761
35BENITO IGLESIAS LEMAGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM81831%336334%31.2756
36ANGEL CARLOS DELGADO DIAZOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE1233%5645%30.6753
37EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBORGALMEDICA OURENSE TM51525%244634%28.1741
38LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA AZEVEDOZOOLANDIA CONXO TM41422%234434%26.7734
39IAGO REBOYRAS MARTINEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO41225%184031%26.2731
40BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1325%61135%24.8724
41FERNANDO ESTEVEZ ABALDEHELIOS BEMBRIVE, T.M52318%307529%22.4712
42JAVIER FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES31023%113226%22.3712
43PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZCD DEZ PORTAS CAFÉ BAR KARLOS2625%62023%21705
44TOMÁS GARCÍA FERREIROZOOLANDIA CONXO TM1910%122731%18.9695
45ANGEL MOURON LOUREIROCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO31616%145022%17.8689
46LEO CABANELAS LAGOCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO21115%103423%17.6688
47JOSE LUIS RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA020%4640%16.9685
48SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM32312%207122%16.1681
49ROBERTO CARLOS COSTAS GÁNDARACLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO1137%83917%11.3657
50MARCOS SANTOS CASTROARTEAL040%41225%11.2656
51RICARDO FERREIRO LAGECTM MILAGROSA1713%32312%10.5653
52CESAR GARCIA GOMEZZOOLANDIA CONXO TM020%2625%10.2651
53MARCOS PITA MARIÑOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO1910%42912%10650
54PABLO ROO BLANCOARTEAL010%1325%8.9645
55RODRIGO MARTINEZ DIAZVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES090%42713%6.1631
56VLADIMIR STUZNINSKIYVETERANOS EXPECTORANTES070%32113%5.8629
57MARTIN GARCIA GOMEZCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%1614%5.7629
58JULIO REGUEIRO MARTINEZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM020%1614%5.7629
59ENRIQUE BARREIRO ALVAREZGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM020%1614%5.7629
60ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZGALMEDICA OURENSE TM080%32411%5.2626
61JOSE YAÑEZ PATOCARNES Y EMBUTIDOS LUIS SANESTEBAN CAO020%060%0600
62DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO020%060%0600
63IKER ANTON TASCONCLUB TENIS DE MESA VIGO040%0120%0600
64BRIAN MULLER CASALDARNOSGRUPO BARROS CAMBADOS TM040%0120%0600
65ALEXANDER MALOV CASTROOROSO TM PELUQUERÍA TIJE020%060%0600
66GONZALO RECUNA CUIÑAVILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
67FERNANDO POMBO MALLOZOOLANDIA CONXO TM020%060%0600