2ª Nacional (Grupo 2)
#
Jugador
Equipo
PG
PP
%P
SG
SP
%S
Coef.
  Rank.
1ALEJANDRO HORTAL GUADILLAC.D. PISUERGA T.M.360100%1081092%92.41062
2ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIOESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA80100%24389%82.41012
3DANIEL ILLAN RICOCLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA27487%861982%81.21006
4SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA26390%822279%80.71004
5MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZVASA ARROYO-CDO17385%541282%78.5993
6RAUL GOMEZ DEL OLMOVASA ARROYO-CDO60100%18482%76.5983
7EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA22485%712574%75.6978
8CRISTIAN CARRASCAL SANTIAGOCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE26681%812775%75.1976
9JOSE MANUEL MARTIN VILLAVASA ARROYO-CDO14382%461477%74.2971
10ALVARO TASCON FERNANDEZCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE16480%531776%73.3967
11JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA10283%311076%72.2961
12OSCAR OCHOA CALVOC.T.M. CABRERIZOS27779%874069%71.3957
13DAVID BARRIUSO AUSINC.T.M. CABRERIZOS24875%834167%68.3942
14JORGE BARROSO MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA22873%713468%67.6938
15PABLO ORTEGA RUIZTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON241071%834067%66.6933
16MARCOS GARCIA RAMOSESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA6275%20871%64.1921
17DAVID BARROSO MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA12667%402067%62.4912
18ANTONIO PALACIO MUÑIZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA181064%623763%60.8904
19ALBERTO MARTINEZ CAMPOSVASA ARROYO-CDO231266%795360%60.6903
20GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON211264%724761%59.8899
21DAVID CASTILLO DELGADOESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA3175%11473%59.4897
22JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATOVASA ARROYO-CDO10100%30100%58.3892
23MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GARRANESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA10663%352261%57.6888
24JORGE GONZALEZ MALDONADOAVILES T.M.181358%685456%54.7874
25ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGOCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE141058%484154%53.4867
26FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTINVASA ARROYO-CDO181555%635255%52.7864
27PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUEVEDOTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON181555%626449%50850
28GREGORIO PEREZ REPISOC.D. PISUERGA T.M.171750%586049%47.8839
29JONATHAN JOSE GARCIA MENENDEZAVILES T.M.3350%151060%47.3837
30YU JIE ZHOUCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE3350%111150%42.4812
31JOSE DOMINGO LARRIETY FERREIRALUARCA TENIS DE MESA3350%111248%41.5808
32MANUEL PIZARRO VIÑUELACLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA7847%253542%40.9805
33MELQUIADES MAILLO MONTEROCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA3350%111346%40.7804
34HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBONAVILES T.M.142041%537442%40800
35HUGO FERNANDEZ GARCIALA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA3350%91145%40800
36FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIALA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA121840%446042%39.5798
37JOSE GOMEZ GONZALEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA1150%5456%38.1791
38MAIKEL ORLANDO SANCHEZ LUGOVASA ARROYO-CDO1150%5456%38.1791
39DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA101737%425942%37.7789
40JOAQUIN MELENDO PEREZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA3443%101442%36.4782
41JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ CASTROESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA1150%5550%36.2781
42CARLOS MONFORTE RADILLOAVILES T.M.1150%4544%33.5768
43DARIO ACEBES PONGACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA102231%427137%33765
44NICO QUEVEDO BENITOESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA51131%183435%30.7754
45ALVARO ACEBES SANZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA81831%326533%30.5753
46ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ AGÜEROTENIS DE MESA EL CACHON1150%3538%30.3752
47ARMANDO MANUEL SERONERO SANCHEZC.T.M. CABRERIZOS102429%408133%30.2751
48JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN VEGASCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA41324%264238%29.2746
49JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETOCTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL-GALAXIA PHONE51525%275035%28.5743
50ENRIQUE JOSE FERNANDEZ GARCIALUARCA TENIS DE MESA3730%112431%27.6738
51JOSE MARIA LAGO MONTEROCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA62023%326533%26.9735
52JORGE GONZALEZ PASTRANALUARCA TENIS DE MESA1325%6940%26.7734
53ENRIQUE CASTRO PEREZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA41225%194132%26.5733
54ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA41225%154127%24.1721
55CAMILO BOLAÑOS VILLARROELC.D. PISUERGA T.M.1713%122136%22.3712
56DAVID RIERA TOMASAVILES T.M.2820%102628%21.6708
57JOSE IVAN VALLADARES GOMEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA31319%154127%21.3707
58ARISTOTELES FERMIN SANCHEZ SERNAAVILES T.M.1325%3925%19.8699
59CARLOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA31715%195326%19.7699
60PETAR VARBANOV MIHAYLOVCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA2820%82723%19.3697
61RUBEN RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDALUARCA TENIS DE MESA1614%82029%19.1696
62GUNTER PAUL GUTZEITCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA21017%83121%17685
63ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLARESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA1614%61924%16.9685
64JULIO RODILLA HERNANDEZAVILES T.M.020%3633%13.9670
65ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA21810%135818%13.5668
66ALFONSO BLANCO ESTEBANCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA1137%103920%13665
67JORGE GONZÁLEZ POVEDAC.D. PISUERGA T.M.1176%125219%11.6658
68PABLO TELECHEA ALLERC.D. PISUERGA T.M.0120%53612%5.8629
69JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ SALVADORCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA020%1614%5.7629
70MIGUEL MORILLA RAMOSLUARCA TENIS DE MESA020%1614%5.7629
71XUAN LLUIS ENCINAS ESTEVEZAVILES T.M.040%1128%3.4617
72ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIOESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA080%1244%1.9610
73ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCUAVILES T.M.0210%2633%1.5608
74LUIS PINTO DE DIOSC.T.M. CABRERIZOS020%060%0600
75JULIAN VELASCO GUTIERREZCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA040%0120%0600
76JORGE AVILA MARTINCLUB BEJARANO TENIS DE MESA010%030%0600
77PABLO BARRIENTOS HERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA020%060%0600
78SERGIO SANCHEZ PEREZCLUB DEPORTIVO VIRIATO TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
79SANTIAGO BARREDA SALASESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA020%060%0600
80RAFAEL DEL PRADO LURASCHIESCUELA TENIS MESA TORRELAVEGA020%060%0600
81IVAN VEGA PRIETOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA040%0120%0600
82BRUNO ORTIZ BLANCOLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA040%0120%0600
83CRISTIAN TOMAS BAZAN INFESTALA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
84MIGUEL CARVAJAL FERNANDEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA020%060%0600
85SERGIO SUAREZ MARTINEZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA010%030%0600